SHV Südbadenliga Männer 2017/18 (Stand 22.04.2018)

Torschützen

P Spieler   Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Timo Roll TV Oberkirch 189 70/82
2. Gerry Sutter TuS Altenheim 166 38/54
3. Christopher Räpple HC Hedos Elgersweier 152 58/71
4. Michael Herzog HGW Hofweier 151 72/84
5. Yanez Kirschner BSV Phönix Sinzheim 151 24/29
6. Jan-Philipp Valda SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 146 -/2
7. Jan Meinlschmidt TuS Altenheim 143 -/-
8. Christoph Baumann TuS Schutterwald 142 56/72
9. Julian Schlager SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 137 17/19
10. Sebastian Jäger TB Kenzingen 135 82/109
11. Tomasz Pomiankiewicz TuS Helmlingen 131 34/44
12. Luis Pfliehinger BSV Phönix Sinzheim 128 25/42
13. Marc Müller TuS Helmlingen 126 -/1
14. Manuel Bürk TV St. Georgen 125 31/46
15. Andreas Fahrländer SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 122 15/18
16. Johannes Höll SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 117 -/-
17. Jan Unser SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 115 -/1
18. Christian Hefter SG Köndringen/Teningen II 110 27/34
19. Samuel Löffler HSG Konstanz II 107 1/1
20. Denis Michelbach TB Kenzingen 107 12/21
21. Simon Pfliehinger SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 103 39/58
22. Jan Disch SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 101 42/54
23. Florian Wöhrle TuS Helmlingen 101 17/25
24. Joschua Braun HSG Konstanz II 99 34/46
25. Patrick Schumacher SG Köndringen/Teningen II 98 1/1
26. Sebastian Endres SG Köndringen/Teningen II 96 14/20
27. Marvin Charles SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 92 2/3
28. Xavier Greyenbuhl TV Oberkirch 89 -/-
29. Dalius Rasikevicius TB Kenzingen 87 -/-
30. Jonas Löffler HSG Konstanz II 86 1/2
31. Daniel Kern SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 85 -/-
32. Stefan Schmitt SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 82 3/5
33. Florian Herzog HGW Hofweier 81 -/-
34. Ricardo Hörth SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 81 9/13
35. Alex Fies TV Oberkirch 80 1/3
36. Philipp Harter TuS Schutterwald 78 2/2
37. Philipp Hackl HC Hedos Elgersweier 77 -/-
38. Philipp Kunde HSG Konstanz II 76 27/40
39. Michael Fedorov TB Kenzingen 75 6/8
40. Philip Kugler TuS Altenheim 74 26/36
41. Cedrik Lauppe TuS Helmlingen 74 20/23
42. Stefan See HGW Hofweier 74 10/12
43. Julian Seigel TuS Schutterwald 73 1/2
44. Samuel Wendel HSG Konstanz II 72 17/18
45. Andreas Bachmann TuS Schutterwald 69 3/6
46. Krunoslav Pahanic SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 69 8/11
47. Timo Hoch SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 67 -/-
48. Lukas Holzmann TV St. Georgen 67 13/20
49. Fabian Braun SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 64 31/43
50. Tobias Hüglin TB Kenzingen 64 1/1
51. Antoine Lauffenburger BSV Phönix Sinzheim 64 16/23
52. Benjamin Rollinger TB Kenzingen 64 3/4
53. Niklas Holzmann TV St. Georgen 63 18/28
54. Sebastian Metelec HC Hedos Elgersweier 63 4/10
55. Patrick Hoch SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 61 -/-
56. David Fritsch HC Hedos Elgersweier 60 -/-
57. Mathias Herbst SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 60 -/-
58. Tim Heuberger TuS Schutterwald 60 -/1
59. Eike Rumpf BSV Phönix Sinzheim 60 -/-
60. Marius Schmieder SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 60 -/-
61. Christian Höll SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 59 1/3
62. Dennis Roll TV Oberkirch 59 -/-
63. Marius Wagner TuS Helmlingen 56 -/-
64. Fabian Huck TuS Schutterwald 54 -/-
65. Yannick Cesar TuS Schutterwald 50 -/1
66. Stefan Räpple HC Hedos Elgersweier 49 -/-
67. Robin Welzer SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 48 29/42
68. Stefan Kofler TV Oberkirch 46 -/-
69. Maurice Bührer SG Köndringen/Teningen II 45 9/13
70. Sascha Ehrler TuS Schutterwald 45 -/-
71. Valliere Kirschner BSV Phönix Sinzheim 45 -/2
72. Marius Oßwald HSG Konstanz II 45 -/-
73. Paul Blank SG Köndringen/Teningen II 44 14/17
74. Marko Bures HGW Hofweier 44 3/4
75. Jan Holzmann TV St. Georgen 44 -/-
76. Simon Rudolf TuS Altenheim 44 5/10
77. Theo Assfalg TV St. Georgen 42 -/-
78. Sven Gieringer HGW Hofweier 42 -/-
79. Jan Linhard TV St. Georgen 42 -/-
80. Oliver Stehle HC Hedos Elgersweier 42 -/-
81. Maximilian Endres SG Köndringen/Teningen II 41 -/-
82. Daniel Fahrländer SG Köndringen/Teningen II 41 19/23
83. Niclas Grießhaber TV St. Georgen 41 2/3
84. Christian Gemeinhardt SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 40 -/-
85. Timo Häß HGW Hofweier 40 1/2
86. Niklas Rudolf TuS Altenheim 40 -/-
87. Michael Zimmer-Zimpfer TuS Helmlingen 40 -/-
88. Paolo Scavelli HC Hedos Elgersweier 39 -/-
89. Moritz Schmidberger SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 38 2/4
90. Luca Barbon HGW Hofweier 37 -/-
91. David Teufel TuS Altenheim 37 -/-
92. Fabien Winogrodzki BSV Phönix Sinzheim 37 10/14
93. Manuel Both HSG Konstanz II 36 -/-
94. Stephan Lermer TV St. Georgen 35 2/3
95. Roman Weis BSV Phönix Sinzheim 35 -/-
96. Patrick Volz HSG Konstanz II 34 2/2
97. Paul Assfalg TV St. Georgen 33 3/3
98. Tobias Biegert TuS Altenheim 33 -/-
99. Matthias Emmenecker SG Köndringen/Teningen II 32 -/1
100. Marco Fels TuS Altenheim 31 -/-
101. Moritz Pilsitz TuS Schutterwald 31 3/5
102. Trinidade William TV Oberkirch 31 -/-
103. Rene Wöhrle TuS Schutterwald 31 -/1
104. Kai Mittendorf SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 30 4/8
105. Samuel Siefermann TV Oberkirch 30 -/-
106. Pascal Mack HSG Konstanz II 29 -/-
107. Fabian Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim 28 3/3
108. Sebastian Groh HGW Hofweier 28 -/-
109. Maximilian Möschle TuS Schutterwald 28 -/-
110. Lukas Schade HGW Hofweier 28 -/-
111. Bastian Hug TuS Schutterwald 27 6/8
112. David Monschein HGW Hofweier 27 -/-
113. Mario Müller TV St. Georgen 27 -/-
114. Maximilian Brommer SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 26 -/-
115. Stepháne Robin TV Oberkirch 26 -/-
116. Julius Bruder HC Hedos Elgersweier 25 -/-
117. René Junker HC Hedos Elgersweier 25 -/-
118. Pascal Meny BSV Phönix Sinzheim 25 -/1
119. Stepháne Robin HC Hedos Elgersweier 25 -/1
120. Marcel Blasius HGW Hofweier 24 -/-
121. Joshua Denz TuS Altenheim 24 -/-
122. Andreas Engler SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 24 -/-
123. Jan Parpart TuS Helmlingen 24 -/-
124. Jéróme Portmann HSG Konstanz II 24 -/-
125. Benjamin Rieß SG Köndringen/Teningen II 24 2/6
126. Boris Schnak HGW Hofweier 24 -/-
127. Noah Eric St. Pierre BSV Phönix Sinzheim 24 -/-
128. Tomislav Barberic TV Oberkirch 23 3/3
129. Felix Bühler SG Köndringen/Teningen II 23 -/-
130. Stefan Höll SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 22 -/-
131. Jeremias Seebacher SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 22 -/-
132. Tim Grieger TB Kenzingen 21 -/-
133. Peter Manuel Kleiber SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 21 1/1
134. Kai Oehler HC Hedos Elgersweier 21 -/-
135. Jonas Herrmann TV St. Georgen 20 9/16
136. Michael Kern SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 20 1/1
137. Luca Merz HSG Konstanz II 20 -/-
138. Tim Schreck SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 20 -/-
139. Carsten Göckel TV Oberkirch 19 -/-
140. Dennis Ammel SG Köndringen/Teningen II 18 -/-
141. Manuel Cybulski HGW Hofweier 18 -/-
142. Timo Erlenwein TuS Schutterwald 18 -/-
143. Wolfgang Kiefer SG Köndringen/Teningen II 18 4/5
144. Simon Lehmann SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 18 -/-
145. Tim Stocker HGW Hofweier 18 1/1
146. Szaboles Törö TuS Helmlingen 18 -/-
147. Martin Vulic TuS Helmlingen 18 -/-
148. Manuel Wangler HSG Konstanz II 18 -/-
149. Jonathan Fischer SG Köndringen/Teningen II 17 -/-
150. Oliver Gieringer TuS Altenheim 17 -/-
151. Timo Fritz TuS Helmlingen 16 -/-
152. Mike Reichenberger TuS Helmlingen 16 -/-
153. Philipp Tschopp HC Hedos Elgersweier 16 -/-
154. Aurelijus Steponavicius TB Kenzingen 15 -/-
155. Jannik Waller TV St. Georgen 15 -/-
156. Kevin Abu Höfer TuS Altenheim 14 -/-
157. Daniel Leppert SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 14 -/-
158. Thule Laabs TV St. Georgen 13 -/-
159. Dominik Rigl TB Kenzingen 13 -/-
160. Jens Schoch HC Hedos Elgersweier 13 -/-
161. Fabian Fritz TuS Helmlingen 12 -/-
162. Joel Mauch HSG Konstanz II 12 5/6
163. Fabrizio Spinner SG Köndringen/Teningen II 12 -/-
164. Sandro Winkler TB Kenzingen 12 -/-
165. Benjamin Hofmann SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 11 5/8
166. Felix Möllering BSV Phönix Sinzheim 10 -/-
167. Steve Reichenberger TuS Helmlingen 10 1/1
168. René Bachmann SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 9 -/-
169. Marius Heitz SG Köndringen/Teningen II 9 -/-
170. Aaron Huck BSV Phönix Sinzheim 8 -/-
171. Fabian Maier-Hasselmann HSG Konstanz II 8 2/2
172. Pascal Reif SG Köndringen/Teningen II 8 -/-
173. Mario Willaredt SG Köndringen/Teningen II 8 -/-
174. Jonas Hadlich HSG Konstanz II 7 -/-
175. Philipp Reiß BSV Phönix Sinzheim 7 6/6
176. Nikolai Wagner SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 7 -/-
177. Felix Brandstetter TV Oberkirch 6 -/-
178. Felix Fehrenbach HSG Konstanz II 6 -/-
179. Benedikt Florian SG Köndringen/Teningen II 6 -/-
180. Carl Gottesmann HSG Konstanz II 6 -/-
181. David Reuter TuS Altenheim 6 -/-
182. Jan Ücker TV Oberkirch 6 -/-
183. Felix Weise SG Köndringen/Teningen II 6 -/1
184. Roman Einloth HGW Hofweier 5 -/-
185. Benedikt Müller SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 5 -/2
186. Nebojsa Nikolic HGW Hofweier 5 -/-
187. Ernst Gawain Stahlberger SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 5 -/-
188. Peter Aßfalg TV St. Georgen 4 -/-
189. Wojcieck Bablewski TB Kenzingen 4 -/-
190. Daniel Blum TB Kenzingen 4 -/-
191. Moritz Dierberger HSG Konstanz II 4 -/-
192. Marco Hofacker SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 4 -/-
193. Marc Mössner TV Oberkirch 4 -/-
194. Michael Oehler HSG Konstanz II 4 -/-
195. Dominik Vetter TV St. Georgen 4 1/2
196. Edvinas Barisas TV Oberkirch 3 -/-
197. Thomas Bludau SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 3 -/-
198. Felix Heuberger TuS Schutterwald 3 -/-
199. Samuel Josenhans SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 3 -/-
200. Tim Kopp TB Kenzingen 3 -/-
201. Alexandre Michel TuS Altenheim 3 -/-
202. Christoph Plschek HC Hedos Elgersweier 3 -/-
203. Lukas Treuer SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 3 -/-
204. Alexander Velz SG Köndringen/Teningen II 3 -/-
205. Fabian Wildt HGW Hofweier 3 -/-
206. Tim Zeiler HSG Konstanz II 3 -/-
207. Philipp Habich SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2 -/-
208. Ulrich Kiefer SG Köndringen/Teningen II 2 -/-
209. Johannes Lehmann SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 2 -/-
210. Daniel Beierbach TV Oberkirch 1 -/-
211. Moritz Ebert HSG Konstanz II 1 -/-
212. Johannes Fahrländer SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 1 -/-
213. Stefan Fehrenbacher HC Hedos Elgersweier 1 -/-
214. Ferdinant Focher SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 1 -/-
215. Sven Gemeinhardt HSG Konstanz II 1 -/-
216. Philipp Grangé TuS Altenheim 1 -/-
217. Lotfi Hamadi BSV Phönix Sinzheim 1 -/-
218. Jaimie Heini TuS Altenheim 1 -/-
219. Benjamin Huck BSV Phönix Sinzheim 1 -/-
220. Philipp Huck SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 1 -/-
221. Robert Kovács TuS Helmlingen 1 -/-
222. Joel Kraus TuS Helmlingen 1 1/1
223. Vincent Lutz SG Köndringen/Teningen II 1 -/-
224. Stefan Meßmer SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 1 -/-
225. Ben Schöttler TuS Schutterwald 1 -/-
226. Sebastian Schulz HGW Hofweier 1 -/-
227. Thomas Schwer TV St. Georgen 1 -/-
228. Manuel Strübel TV Oberkirch 1 -/-
229. Felix Vogel BSV Phönix Sinzheim 1 -/-
230. Sascha Wild HC Hedos Elgersweier 1 -/-

Generiert mit Professional League