SHV Südbadenliga Männer 2017/18 (Stand 14.01.2018)

Torschützen

P Spieler   Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Christopher Räpple HC Hedos Elgersweier 91 38/44
2. Yanez Kirschner BSV Phönix Sinzheim 89 11/12
3. Jan-Philipp Valda SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 88 -/1
4. Michael Herzog HGW Hofweier 82 43/49
5. Timo Roll TV Oberkirch 82 33/37
6. Gerry Sutter TuS Altenheim 81 13/22
7. Philipp Kunde HSG Konstanz II 76 27/40
8. Jan Meinlschmidt TuS Altenheim 74 -/-
9. Luis Pfliehinger BSV Phönix Sinzheim 69 14/24
10. Samuel Löffler HSG Konstanz II 68 -/-
11. Christoph Baumann TuS Schutterwald 67 26/32
12. Sebastian Jäger TB Kenzingen 67 41/53
13. Jan Disch SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 63 31/35
14. Simon Pfliehinger SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 63 27/34
15. Tomasz Pomiankiewicz TuS Helmlingen 60 21/28
16. Jan Unser SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 60 -/1
17. Florian Wöhrle TuS Helmlingen 59 10/14
18. Sebastian Endres SG Köndringen/Teningen II 58 13/18
19. Andreas Fahrländer SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 58 3/4
20. Patrick Schumacher SG Köndringen/Teningen II 56 1/1
21. Johannes Höll SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 55 -/-
22. Denis Michelbach TB Kenzingen 54 5/8
23. Antoine Lauffenburger BSV Phönix Sinzheim 53 14/21
24. Dalius Rasikevicius TB Kenzingen 53 -/-
25. Jonas Löffler HSG Konstanz II 51 1/2
26. Marc Müller TuS Helmlingen 51 -/-
27. Manuel Bürk TV St. Georgen 47 9/14
28. Lukas Holzmann TV St. Georgen 47 13/20
29. Philipp Hackl HC Hedos Elgersweier 46 -/-
30. Florian Herzog HGW Hofweier 45 -/-
31. Julian Schlager SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 45 -/1
32. Joschua Braun HSG Konstanz II 44 13/19
33. Michael Fedorov TB Kenzingen 44 1/1
34. Daniel Kern SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 44 -/-
35. Krunoslav Pahanic SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 44 4/6
36. Xavier Greyenbuhl TV Oberkirch 43 -/-
37. Alex Fies TV Oberkirch 42 1/3
38. Ricardo Hörth SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 42 -/-
39. Tobias Hüglin TB Kenzingen 42 1/1
40. Stefan Schmitt SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 42 3/5
41. Stefan See HGW Hofweier 42 8/8
42. Tim Heuberger TuS Schutterwald 41 -/-
43. Maurice Bührer SG Köndringen/Teningen II 40 9/13
44. Timo Hoch SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 40 -/-
45. Marvin Charles SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 39 2/3
46. David Fritsch HC Hedos Elgersweier 39 -/-
47. Philipp Harter TuS Schutterwald 39 -/-
48. Patrick Hoch SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 39 -/-
49. Jan Linhard TV St. Georgen 38 -/-
50. Cedrik Lauppe TuS Helmlingen 35 4/4
51. Paul Assfalg TV St. Georgen 33 3/3
52. Andreas Bachmann TuS Schutterwald 33 1/2
53. Julian Seigel TuS Schutterwald 33 1/2
54. Mathias Herbst SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 32 -/-
55. Philip Kugler TuS Altenheim 32 12/19
56. Dennis Roll TV Oberkirch 32 -/-
57. Benjamin Rollinger TB Kenzingen 32 2/2
58. Eike Rumpf BSV Phönix Sinzheim 32 -/-
59. Simon Rudolf TuS Altenheim 31 5/9
60. Robin Welzer SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 31 16/24
61. Trinidade William TV Oberkirch 31 -/-
62. Sebastian Metelec HC Hedos Elgersweier 30 2/4
63. Christian Höll SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 29 -/1
64. Marius Oßwald HSG Konstanz II 28 -/-
65. Oliver Stehle HC Hedos Elgersweier 28 -/-
66. Jan Holzmann TV St. Georgen 27 -/-
67. Marius Schmieder SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 27 -/-
68. Fabien Winogrodzki BSV Phönix Sinzheim 27 8/11
69. Sven Gieringer HGW Hofweier 26 -/-
70. Bastian Hug TuS Schutterwald 26 6/8
71. Moritz Pilsitz TuS Schutterwald 26 3/5
72. Stepháne Robin TV Oberkirch 26 -/-
73. Marko Bures HGW Hofweier 25 -/-
74. Sascha Ehrler TuS Schutterwald 25 -/-
75. Stefan Räpple HC Hedos Elgersweier 25 -/-
76. Marius Wagner TuS Helmlingen 25 -/-
77. Fabian Braun SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 24 9/15
78. Joshua Denz TuS Altenheim 24 -/-
79. Christian Hefter SG Köndringen/Teningen II 24 8/10
80. Marco Fels TuS Altenheim 23 -/-
81. Pascal Mack HSG Konstanz II 23 -/-
82. Yannick Cesar TuS Schutterwald 22 -/-
83. Valliere Kirschner BSV Phönix Sinzheim 21 -/1
84. Niklas Rudolf TuS Altenheim 21 -/-
85. Niclas Grießhaber TV St. Georgen 19 2/2
86. Sebastian Groh HGW Hofweier 19 -/-
87. Stephan Lermer TV St. Georgen 19 2/3
88. Theo Assfalg TV St. Georgen 18 -/-
89. Tomislav Barberic TV Oberkirch 18 3/3
90. Luca Barbon HGW Hofweier 18 -/-
91. Fabian Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim 18 1/1
92. Niklas Holzmann TV St. Georgen 18 4/8
93. Paolo Scavelli HC Hedos Elgersweier 18 -/-
94. Szaboles Törö TuS Helmlingen 18 -/-
95. Martin Vulic TuS Helmlingen 18 -/-
96. Manuel Wangler HSG Konstanz II 18 -/-
97. Julius Bruder HC Hedos Elgersweier 17 -/-
98. Jonathan Fischer SG Köndringen/Teningen II 17 -/-
99. David Monschein HGW Hofweier 17 -/-
100. Tim Stocker HGW Hofweier 17 1/1
101. Timo Erlenwein TuS Schutterwald 16 -/-
102. Benjamin Rieß SG Köndringen/Teningen II 16 2/5
103. Roman Weis BSV Phönix Sinzheim 16 -/-
104. Christian Gemeinhardt SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 15 -/-
105. Oliver Gieringer TuS Altenheim 15 -/-
106. René Junker HC Hedos Elgersweier 15 -/-
107. Lukas Schade HGW Hofweier 15 -/-
108. Moritz Schmidberger SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 15 2/4
109. David Teufel TuS Altenheim 15 -/-
110. Michael Zimmer-Zimpfer TuS Helmlingen 15 -/-
111. Matthias Emmenecker SG Köndringen/Teningen II 14 -/1
112. Maximilian Endres SG Köndringen/Teningen II 14 -/-
113. Timo Häß HGW Hofweier 14 -/1
114. Fabian Huck TuS Schutterwald 14 -/-
115. Wolfgang Kiefer SG Köndringen/Teningen II 14 1/2
116. Daniel Leppert SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 14 -/-
117. Maximilian Möschle TuS Schutterwald 14 -/-
118. Boris Schnak HGW Hofweier 14 -/-
119. Rene Wöhrle TuS Schutterwald 14 -/1
120. Mario Müller TV St. Georgen 13 -/-
121. Patrick Volz HSG Konstanz II 13 -/-
122. Dennis Ammel SG Köndringen/Teningen II 12 -/-
123. Paul Blank SG Köndringen/Teningen II 12 -/-
124. Manuel Both HSG Konstanz II 12 -/-
125. Andreas Engler SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 12 -/-
126. Fabian Fritz TuS Helmlingen 12 -/-
127. Kai Mittendorf SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 12 -/3
128. Fabrizio Spinner SG Köndringen/Teningen II 12 -/-
129. Kai Oehler HC Hedos Elgersweier 11 -/-
130. Jeremias Seebacher SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 11 -/-
131. Sandro Winkler TB Kenzingen 11 -/-
132. Benjamin Hofmann SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 10 5/8
133. Michael Kern SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 10 -/-
134. Pascal Meny BSV Phönix Sinzheim 10 -/1
135. Tim Schreck SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 10 -/-
136. René Bachmann SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 9 -/-
137. Timo Fritz TuS Helmlingen 9 -/-
138. Carsten Göckel TV Oberkirch 9 -/-
139. Tim Grieger TB Kenzingen 9 -/-
140. Marius Heitz SG Köndringen/Teningen II 9 -/-
141. Peter Manuel Kleiber SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 9 1/1
142. Maximilian Brommer SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 8 -/-
143. Stefan Kofler TV Oberkirch 8 -/-
144. Joel Mauch HSG Konstanz II 8 5/6
145. Noah Eric St. Pierre BSV Phönix Sinzheim 8 -/-
146. Jonas Herrmann TV St. Georgen 7 4/8
147. Felix Bühler SG Köndringen/Teningen II 6 -/-
148. Kevin Abu Höfer TuS Altenheim 6 -/-
149. Simon Lehmann SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 6 -/-
150. Felix Möllering BSV Phönix Sinzheim 6 -/-
151. Philipp Tschopp HC Hedos Elgersweier 6 -/-
152. Felix Weise SG Köndringen/Teningen II 6 -/1
153. Samuel Wendel HSG Konstanz II 6 -/-
154. Carl Gottesmann HSG Konstanz II 5 -/-
155. Stefan Höll SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 5 -/-
156. Benedikt Müller SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 5 -/2
157. David Reuter TuS Altenheim 5 -/-
158. Samuel Siefermann TV Oberkirch 5 -/-
159. Jannik Waller TV St. Georgen 5 -/-
160. Wojcieck Bablewski TB Kenzingen 4 -/-
161. Marco Hofacker SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 4 -/-
162. Dominik Rigl TB Kenzingen 4 -/-
163. Jan Ücker TV Oberkirch 4 -/-
164. Nikolai Wagner SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 4 -/-
165. Marcel Blasius HGW Hofweier 3 -/-
166. Thomas Bludau SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 3 -/-
167. Felix Brandstetter TV Oberkirch 3 -/-
168. Jonas Hadlich HSG Konstanz II 3 -/-
169. Alexandre Michel TuS Altenheim 3 -/-
170. Marc Mössner TV Oberkirch 3 -/-
171. Nebojsa Nikolic HGW Hofweier 3 -/-
172. Jan Parpart TuS Helmlingen 3 -/-
173. Ernst Gawain Stahlberger SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 3 -/-
174. Alexander Velz SG Köndringen/Teningen II 3 -/-
175. Mario Willaredt SG Köndringen/Teningen II 3 -/-
176. Peter Aßfalg TV St. Georgen 2 -/-
177. Daniel Blum TB Kenzingen 2 -/-
178. Moritz Dierberger HSG Konstanz II 2 -/-
179. Felix Fehrenbach HSG Konstanz II 2 -/-
180. Tim Kopp TB Kenzingen 2 -/-
181. Luca Merz HSG Konstanz II 2 -/-
182. Michael Oehler HSG Konstanz II 2 -/-
183. Jéróme Portmann HSG Konstanz II 2 -/-
184. Mike Reichenberger TuS Helmlingen 2 -/-
185. Pascal Reif SG Köndringen/Teningen II 2 -/-
186. Daniel Beierbach TV Oberkirch 1 -/-
187. Johannes Fahrländer SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 1 -/-
188. Stefan Fehrenbacher HC Hedos Elgersweier 1 -/-
189. Sven Gemeinhardt HSG Konstanz II 1 -/-
190. Lotfi Hamadi BSV Phönix Sinzheim 1 -/-
191. Felix Heuberger TuS Schutterwald 1 -/-
192. Aaron Huck BSV Phönix Sinzheim 1 -/-
193. Thule Laabs TV St. Georgen 1 -/-
194. Johannes Lehmann SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 1 -/-
195. Christoph Plschek HC Hedos Elgersweier 1 -/-
196. Steve Reichenberger TuS Helmlingen 1 1/1
197. Philipp Reiß BSV Phönix Sinzheim 1 1/1
198. Jens Schoch HC Hedos Elgersweier 1 -/-
199. Lukas Treuer SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 1 -/-
200. Tim Zeiler HSG Konstanz II 1 -/-

Generated with Professional League