SHV Landesliga Nord Männer 2017/18 (Stand 19.01.2018)

Torschützen

P Spieler   Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Fabian Grieb HSG Hardt 106 6/6
2. Johannes Betzler HSG Ortenau Süd 102 41/49
3. Jörn Ferber Kehler TS 100 32/36
4. Nils Schneckenburger TuS Ottenheim 85 35/44
5. Marvin Lehmann SV Ohlsbach 76 29/36
6. Fabian Hochstuhl TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 73 8/14
7. Luca Frietsch HSG Hardt 71 32/40
8. Marco Hofacker SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 69 1/2
9. Florian Kopf TuS Schuttern 69 18/23
10. Manuel Moser TS Ottersweier 69 16/25
11. Max Hirtz TS Ottersweier 66 6/7
12. Louis Nickert HTV Meißenheim 66 8/9
13. Simon Heim TG Altdorf 65 27/36
14. Nico Eble TuS Schuttern 64 0/0
15. Jan Richter SV Ohlsbach 63 13/15
16. Alexandru Micu TuS Oppenau 60 16/18
17. Philipp Kinz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 59 18/23
18. Luca Herrmann TuS Großweier 58 1/3
19. Yannick Métier TuS Ottenheim 57 0/0
20. Wito Göpper HSG Ortenau Süd 54 0/0
21. Joél Schmitt Kehler TS 53 0/0
22. Kevin Fortin HTV Meißenheim 51 10/13
23. Marco Steimle ASV Ottenhöfen 51 0/1
24. Marcel Konjevic TuS Großweier 50 6/10
25. Florian Engel HTV Meißenheim 49 22/22
26. Manuel Hügli HTV Meißenheim 49 0/0
27. Max Echle SV Ohlsbach 48 6/6
28. Paul Freyer SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 48 15/18
29. Mike Kiesewalter TS Ottersweier 46 0/0
30. Aaron Bolz HSG Ortenau Süd 45 0/0
31. Maximilian Lange HSG Hardt 43 1/2
32. Adrian Metzinger TS Ottersweier 43 0/0
33. Janis Jochheim HTV Meißenheim 42 0/0
34. Heiko Wolber TuS Oppenau 42 18/24
35. Jens Bauer TG Altdorf 41 7/9
36. Samet Gündogdu TuS Schuttern 41 0/0
37. Johannes Weide TuS Ottenheim 41 0/1
38. David Heim TuS Ottenheim 39 1/1
39. Moritz Wilhelm HSG Ortenau Süd 38 0/0
40. Lukas Blust ASV Ottenhöfen 37 0/2
41. Lukas Ganz HSG Hardt 37 0/0
42. Paul Hirtz TS Ottersweier 37 1/1
43. Brian Ruf HSG Ortenau Süd 37 10/14
44. Marvin Schulz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 37 0/0
45. Marco Blank ASV Ottenhöfen 36 1/2
46. Philipp Jörns TG Altdorf 36 8/12
47. Moritz Seiler TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 35 0/0
48. Julian Spinner TuS Oppenau 35 0/0
49. Sven Bechtold Kehler TS 34 4/6
50. Romain Bringout Kehler TS 34 0/0
51. Jason Peter HSG Ortenau Süd 34 0/0
52. Michael Freyer SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 33 0/0
53. Dennis Zeiser TG Altdorf 33 0/0
54. Tim Bleeke TuS Großweier 32 0/1
55. Timo Knössel HSG Hardt 32 1/2
56. Christopher Münz ASV Ottenhöfen 32 3/7
57. Gabriel Oertel Kehler TS 32 1/2
58. Nick Dittrich TuS Schuttern 31 0/0
59. Manuel Schnurr ASV Ottenhöfen 31 3/3
60. Frank Haller SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 30 7/11
61. Adrian Kurz SV Ohlsbach 30 0/0
62. Robin Link HTV Meißenheim 29 0/0
63. Philip Schulz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 29 0/0
64. Philipp Leppert TS Ottersweier 28 3/4
65. Christian Schlenk TuS Oppenau 28 2/2
66. Luca Hable TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 27 3/4
67. Andreas Herrmann SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 27 12/15
68. Jonas Huber SV Ohlsbach 27 0/0
69. Alexander Stein TuS Großweier 27 0/0
70. Niclas Mild TuS Großweier 26 7/11
71. Matthias Vogt ASV Ottenhöfen 26 0/0
72. Matthias Schrempp TS Ottersweier 25 1/3
73. Benjamin Bär TuS Oppenau 24 0/0
74. Alexander Maug TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 24 1/2
75. Jonathan Urban TuS Großweier 24 0/0
76. Tim Hodapp TuS Großweier 23 5/8
77. Fabian Reiner TG Altdorf 23 0/0
78. Balázs Babicz TuS Oppenau 22 2/2
79. Hendrik de Weijer TuS Schuttern 22 5/9
80. Oliver Fimm HSG Ortenau Süd 22 1/2
81. Markus Raster TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 22 0/0
82. Robin Ziegler SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 22 0/0
83. Simon Dautel TG Altdorf 21 0/0
84. Matthias Dengler Kehler TS 21 0/0
85. Yannik Dey SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 21 0/0
86. Yannick Ehret TuS Ottenheim 21 0/0
87. Péter Kovács TuS Oppenau 21 2/2
88. Jonas Kruß Kehler TS 21 0/0
89. Bastian Funke HTV Meißenheim 20 0/0
90. Luka Lederle HTV Meißenheim 20 0/0
91. Timo Oschwald HSG Ortenau Süd 20 0/0
92. Michael Trayer TuS Oppenau 20 0/0
93. Klaus Hartung Kehler TS 19 0/0
94. Nico Herzog HSG Ortenau Süd 19 0/0
95. Bastian Thielecke TuS Ottenheim 19 0/0
96. Felix Armbruster SV Ohlsbach 18 0/0
97. Janosch Hügel TuS Ottenheim 18 0/0
98. Sebastian Oberle TuS Ottenheim 18 0/0
99. Roman Lehmann SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 17 0/0
100. Stefan Schmelzle ASV Ottenhöfen 16 5/6
101. Nick Stahlberger SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 16 0/0
102. Marco Falk TS Ottersweier 15 0/0
103. Steffen Gambert TuS Schuttern 15 0/1
104. Marc Göppert SV Ohlsbach 15 0/0
105. Daniel Krug TuS Schuttern 15 8/12
106. Eric Schnak TuS Ottenheim 15 0/1
107. Fabian Walter TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 15 0/0
108. Arne Nienstedt TuS Schuttern 14 0/0
109. Florian Bruder SV Ohlsbach 13 0/0
110. Paulus Leberl TuS Schuttern 13 0/0
111. Benjamin Lehmann TuS Großweier 13 0/0
112. Lukas Muschter TuS Oppenau 13 0/0
113. Tim Brand TG Altdorf 12 0/0
114. Pascal Harter ASV Ottenhöfen 12 0/0
115. Maximilian Lischke TuS Schuttern 12 0/0
116. Fabian Schnurr ASV Ottenhöfen 12 8/12
117. Stefan Beck TuS Schuttern 11 0/0
118. Roman Joner Kehler TS 11 0/0
119. Lukas Kastner HSG Hardt 11 0/0
120. Fabian Schottstädt Kehler TS 11 0/0
121. Yannick Udri Kehler TS 11 0/0
122. Michael Wagner ASV Ottenhöfen 11 11/12
123. Marco Heitz Kehler TS 10 0/0
124. Marius Huber TuS Oppenau 10 0/0
125. Markus Krauth SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 10 0/0
126. Jonas Mattes HTV Meißenheim 10 0/0
127. Maximilian Münz ASV Ottenhöfen 10 0/1
128. Simon Schröder HTV Meißenheim 10 0/0
129. Philipp Stolz HSG Hardt 10 0/0
130. Nico Vollmer HTV Meißenheim 10 3/3
131. Fabian Enderlin TG Altdorf 9 0/0
132. Alexander Jund TuS Ottenheim 9 0/0
133. Martin Leufke HSG Ortenau Süd 9 0/0
134. Gabriel Moser TS Ottersweier 9 0/0
135. Roman Schmälzle ASV Ottenhöfen 9 0/0
136. Matthias Seiter TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 9 1/1
137. Enrico Strack TuS Großweier 9 0/0
138. Kai Bornhäußer TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 8 0/0
139. Maurice Fauti Kehler TS 8 0/0
140. Paul Frenk TuS Ottenheim 8 1/1
141. David Fritz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 8 0/0
142. Andreas Herrmann TuS Großweier 8 0/0
143. Vasili Huber TuS Oppenau 8 0/0
144. Julian Strack TuS Großweier 8 0/0
145. Jonas Dübon Kehler TS 7 0/0
146. Jan Glatz HSG Ortenau Süd 7 0/0
147. Franz Henke TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 7 0/0
148. Daniel Jung SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 7 0/0
149. Maximilian Kuypers TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 7 1/1
150. Marcel Madlinger TuS Großweier 7 0/0
151. Philipp Nägele TG Altdorf 7 0/3
152. David Schäfer HTV Meißenheim 7 0/0
153. Jürgen Spinner TuS Oppenau 7 0/0
154. Xaver Bastian HSG Hardt 6 0/0
155. Axel Heimburger TuS Ottenheim 6 0/0
156. Nikolas Horn ASV Ottenhöfen 6 3/5
157. Dirk Reinke SV Ohlsbach 6 1/1
158. Ernst Gawain Stahlberger SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 6 0/0
159. Marcel Berndt HSG Hardt 5 0/0
160. Matthias Frietsch TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 5 0/0
161. Maik Holfelder TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 5 0/0
162. Tobias Jörger SV Ohlsbach 5 0/0
163. Ralf Regenberg HSG Ortenau Süd 5 0/0
164. Johannes Schröder HTV Meißenheim 5 0/0
165. Sebastian Wendlinger TuS Schuttern 5 0/0
166. Dominik Bertsch HSG Hardt 4 0/0
167. Patrick Bertsch HTV Meißenheim 4 0/0
168. Timm Janko TS Ottersweier 4 0/0
169. Lukas Maurer TuS Ottenheim 4 0/0
170. Benjamin Michel TuS Schuttern 4 0/0
171. Mathias Behrle TuS Großweier 3 0/0
172. Lukas Bruder SV Ohlsbach 3 0/0
173. Daniel Fleig TG Altdorf 3 0/0
174. Kai Huber TuS Großweier 3 1/2
175. Pius Jülch SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 3 0/0
176. Fabian Kappler TuS Großweier 3 0/1
177. Felix Knoll Kehler TS 3 0/0
178. Nils Schipper HSG Hardt 3 0/0
179. Kamber Urlu Kehler TS 3 0/0
180. Yannick Dürrschnabel HSG Hardt 2 0/0
181. Hannes Emrich TuS Ottenheim 2 0/0
182. Matthias Jörns TG Altdorf 2 0/0
183. Hagen Kern ASV Ottenhöfen 2 0/0
184. Patrick Kimmig TuS Oppenau 2 0/0
185. Christopher Maurer TuS Ottenheim 2 0/0
186. Christian Müller SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 2 0/0
187. Sören Ruf HSG Ortenau Süd 2 1/1
188. Pirmin Sidler Kehler TS 2 0/0
189. Alexander Bär TuS Oppenau 1 0/0
190. Julian Bissinger TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 1 0/0
191. Maximilian Enderlin TG Altdorf 1 0/0
192. Christian Gebele TG Altdorf 1 0/0
193. Nicolas Gomez TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 1 0/0
194. Jonas Hini TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 1 0/0
195. Nicolas Huber TuS Oppenau 1 0/0
196. Simon Huber TuS Oppenau 1 0/0
197. Ramazan Özcelik HSG Hardt 1 0/0
198. Luca Quintieri HSG Hardt 1 0/0
199. Jochen Reith Kehler TS 1 0/0
200. Stephan Richini HSG Ortenau Süd 1 0/0
201. Maximilian Schilli HSG Ortenau Süd 1 0/0
202. Carlos Schmälzle ASV Ottenhöfen 1 0/0
203. Patrick Velz HTV Meißenheim 1 0/0
204. David Voßler TG Altdorf 1 0/0

Generated with Professional League