SHV Landesliga Nord Frauen 2017/18 (Stand 28.04.2018)

Spielplan

1. Spieltag / 16.09.2017 bis 24.09.2017

Samstag, 16.09.2017 18:00
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 26:19 (16:8)  
Samstag, 23.09.2017 18:00
    HSG Hardt TuS Schutterwald 22:28 (11:15)  
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 19:33 (10:15)  
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 15:00
    TuS Altenheim BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 26:26 (14:13)  

Spielfrei: Panthers Gaggenau, SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn, SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier, SG Willstätt-Auenheim, TS Ottersweier II

2. Spieltag / 30.09.2017 bis 03.10.2017

Samstag, 30.09.2017 15:30
    TuS Schutterwald SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 36:15 (18:6)  
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 15:00
    TS Ottersweier II SG Willstätt-Auenheim 27:16 (11:12)  
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 16:00
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 22:22 (12:11)  
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 17:00
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim II HSG Hardt 31:19 (14:8)  
Dienstag, 03.10.2017 15:00
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier Panthers Gaggenau 25:22 (13:12)  
Dienstag, 03.10.2017 17:00
    HR Rastatt/Niederbühl TuS Altenheim 43:26 (17:11)  
Dienstag, 03.10.2017 18:00
    SG Willstätt-Auenheim SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 28:25 (14:11)  
Spielfrei: SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier

3. Spieltag / 07.10.2017 bis 08.10.2017

Samstag, 07.10.2017 17:30
    Panthers Gaggenau TS Ottersweier II 21:23 (12:12)  
    TuS Schutterwald TuS Altenheim 32:25 (14:7)  
Samstag, 07.10.2017 18:00
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier HSG Hardt 35:26 (20:16)  
Sonntag, 08.10.2017 16:30
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 29:24 (16:11)  
Sonntag, 08.10.2017 17:00
    SG Willstätt-Auenheim SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 32:28 (17:12)  
Spielfrei: BSV Phönix Sinzheim II, HR Rastatt/Niederbühl

4. Spieltag / 14.10.2017 bis 14.10.2017

Samstag, 14.10.2017 17:30
    Panthers Gaggenau SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 24:25 (13:15)  
Samstag, 14.10.2017 18:00
    TS Ottersweier II TuS Schutterwald 19:20 (11:10)  
    TuS Altenheim HSG Hardt 30:16 (13:6)  
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 26:16 (11:6)  

Spielfrei: HR Rastatt/Niederbühl, HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier, SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II, SG Willstätt-Auenheim

5. Spieltag / 21.10.2017 bis 22.10.2017

Samstag, 21.10.2017 15:30
    TuS Schutterwald HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 16:20 (9:11)  
Samstag, 21.10.2017 16:00
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier TuS Altenheim 30:20 (13:10)  
Samstag, 21.10.2017 18:00
    HSG Hardt SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 22:28 (13:15)  
Samstag, 21.10.2017 20:00
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn TS Ottersweier II 20:17 (12:8)  
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 15:00
    SG Willstätt-Auenheim SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 35:29 (15:13)  
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 17:00
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim II Panthers Gaggenau 20:18 (7:8)  

6. Spieltag / 28.10.2017 bis 01.11.2017

Samstag, 28.10.2017 17:30
    Panthers Gaggenau SG Willstätt-Auenheim 24:35 (11:17)  
Samstag, 28.10.2017 18:00
    TS Ottersweier II BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 30:12 (14:5)  
    HR Rastatt/Niederbühl HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 29:21 (11:9)  
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier HSG Hardt 36:26 (19:13)  
Samstag, 28.10.2017 20:00
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn TuS Schutterwald 27:20 (13:8)  
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 15:00
    TuS Altenheim SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 23:29 (11:16)  
Mittwoch, 01.11.2017 15:00
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 20:37 (10:19)  

7. Spieltag / 04.11.2017 bis 05.11.2017

Samstag, 04.11.2017 18:00
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim II TuS Schutterwald 21:18 (12:7)  
Samstag, 04.11.2017 18:15
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 29:25 (14:12)  
Samstag, 04.11.2017 19:30
    Panthers Gaggenau TuS Altenheim 28:23 (13:10)  
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 15:00
    TS Ottersweier II HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 21:22 (10:12)  
    SG Willstätt-Auenheim HSG Hardt 32:17 (19:7)  
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 16:00
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 30:26 (18:11)  

8. Spieltag / 11.11.2017 bis 12.11.2017

Samstag, 11.11.2017 15:30
    TuS Schutterwald SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 27:26 (13:13)  
Samstag, 11.11.2017 17:30
    HR Rastatt/Niederbühl Panthers Gaggenau 31:26 (16:11)  
Sonntag, 12.11.2017 15:00
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 32:27 (17:15)  
Sonntag, 12.11.2017 17:00
    HSG Hardt SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 30:34 (12:17)  
    SG Willstätt-Auenheim TuS Altenheim 45:23 (19:10)  
Spielfrei: HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier, TS Ottersweier II

9. Spieltag / 18.11.2017 bis 18.11.2017

Samstag, 18.11.2017 15:30
    TuS Schutterwald SG Willstätt-Auenheim 26:25 (11:10)  
Samstag, 18.11.2017 17:30
    Panthers Gaggenau SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 26:24 (14:13)  
Samstag, 18.11.2017 18:00
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn TuS Altenheim 27:24 (13:8)  
    TS Ottersweier II HSG Hardt 18:18 (9:8)  
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim II HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 22:25 (11:11)  
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 23:36 (12:18)  

10. Spieltag / 25.11.2017 bis 25.11.2017

Samstag, 25.11.2017 16:00
    SG Willstätt-Auenheim BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 31:18 (15:9)  
Samstag, 25.11.2017 18:00
    HSG Hardt Panthers Gaggenau 23:28 (13:13)  
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 25:31 (11:15)  
    HR Rastatt/Niederbühl SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 36:14 (18:8)  
    TuS Altenheim TS Ottersweier II 24:21 (12:11)  
Spielfrei: HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier, TuS Schutterwald

11. Spieltag / 09.12.2017 bis 16.12.2017

Samstag, 09.12.2017 17:30
    Panthers Gaggenau SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 26:30 (11:16)  
Samstag, 09.12.2017 18:00
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim II HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 18:30 (7:15)  
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 17:00
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier TS Ottersweier II 28:19 (12:11)  
Samstag, 16.12.2017 18:00
    HR Rastatt/Niederbühl SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 23:21 (13:11)  
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier TuS Schutterwald 23:25 (10:10)  

Spielfrei: HSG Hardt, SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn, SG Willstätt-Auenheim, TuS Altenheim

12. Spieltag / 07.01.2018 bis 21.01.2018

Sonntag, 07.01.2018 16:00
    HR Rastatt/Niederbühl SG Willstätt-Auenheim 25:27 (10:12)  
Samstag, 13.01.2018 18:00
    HSG Hardt BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 17:31 (8:14)  
Sonntag, 14.01.2018 15:00
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier TS Ottersweier II 24:38 (13:21)  
Freitag, 19.01.2018 20:30
    TuS Altenheim SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 28:38 (13:18)  
Samstag, 20.01.2018 18:00
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier SG Willstätt-Auenheim 19:23 (11:8)  
Sonntag, 21.01.2018 15:00
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II TS Ottersweier II 19:29 (9:14)  
Spielfrei: Panthers Gaggenau, SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn, TuS Schutterwald

13. Spieltag / 27.01.2018 bis 28.01.2018

Samstag, 27.01.2018 15:30
    TuS Schutterwald Panthers Gaggenau 31:19 (11:8)  
Samstag, 27.01.2018 18:00
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim II SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 21:22 (10:10)  
Sonntag, 28.01.2018 17:00
    HSG Hardt HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 28:32 (14:15)  

Spielfrei: HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier, SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II, SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier, SG Willstätt-Auenheim, TS Ottersweier II, TuS Altenheim

14. Spieltag / 03.02.2018 bis 04.02.2018

Samstag, 03.02.2018 18:00
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier Panthers Gaggenau 28:22 (13:9)  
Sonntag, 04.02.2018 15:00
    TuS Altenheim HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 24:31 (11:18)  
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 33:20 (15:8)  
Sonntag, 04.02.2018 17:00
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II TuS Schutterwald 25:22 (10:14)  

Spielfrei: BSV Phönix Sinzheim II, HSG Hardt, SG Willstätt-Auenheim, TS Ottersweier II

15. Spieltag / 17.02.2018 bis 18.02.2018

Samstag, 17.02.2018 17:30
    TuS Schutterwald HSG Hardt 35:18 (17:8)  
Samstag, 17.02.2018 18:00
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn SG Willstätt-Auenheim 27:34 (10:20)  
Samstag, 17.02.2018 19:30
    Panthers Gaggenau HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 24:32 (14:15)  
Sonntag, 18.02.2018 17:00
    TS Ottersweier II SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 21:24 (13:8)  
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim II TuS Altenheim 27:21 (18:10)  
Spielfrei: HR Rastatt/Niederbühl, SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II

16. Spieltag / 24.02.2018 bis 25.02.2018

Samstag, 24.02.2018 18:00
    HSG Hardt HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 20:32 (11:16)  
    HR Rastatt/Niederbühl BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 38:15 (18:8)  
    TuS Altenheim TuS Schutterwald 19:19 (8:11)  
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 36:20 (16:6)  
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 11:00
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II SG Willstätt-Auenheim 23:25 (12:11)  
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 17:00
    TS Ottersweier II Panthers Gaggenau 25:17 (12:8)  

17. Spieltag / 03.03.2018 bis 04.03.2018

Samstag, 03.03.2018 18:00
    HSG Hardt TuS Altenheim 20:26 (11:9)  
    SG Willstätt-Auenheim HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 29:17 (14:6)  
Samstag, 03.03.2018 20:00
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn Panthers Gaggenau 20:20 (9:9)  
Sonntag, 04.03.2018 17:00
    TuS Schutterwald TS Ottersweier II 26:15 (12:6)  
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim II SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 17:25 (11:13)  
Spielfrei: HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier, SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II

18. Spieltag / 10.03.2018 bis 13.03.2018

Samstag, 10.03.2018 17:30
    Panthers Gaggenau BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 16:25 (6:16)  
Samstag, 10.03.2018 18:00
    TS Ottersweier II SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 29:17 (15:10)  
    HR Rastatt/Niederbühl TuS Schutterwald 25:19 (8:7)  
    TuS Altenheim HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 26:26 (12:13)  
Samstag, 10.03.2018 18:15
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier SG Willstätt-Auenheim 24:31 (12:13)  
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 17:00
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II HSG Hardt 31:19 (16:11)  
Dienstag, 13.03.2018 20:30
    SG Willstätt-Auenheim TS Ottersweier II 28:24 (17:8)  

19. Spieltag / 17.03.2018 bis 18.03.2018

Samstag, 17.03.2018 14:00
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II TuS Altenheim 28:23 (14:10)  
Samstag, 17.03.2018 15:30
    TuS Schutterwald SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 33:13 (13:5)  
Samstag, 17.03.2018 18:00
    HSG Hardt SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 32:44 (17:20)  
Sonntag, 18.03.2018 15:00
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim II TS Ottersweier II 15:26 (9:11)  
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 18:19 (8:6)  
Sonntag, 18.03.2018 17:00
    SG Willstätt-Auenheim Panthers Gaggenau 22:22 (10:12)  

20. Spieltag / 24.03.2018 bis 31.03.2018

Samstag, 24.03.2018 17:30
    Panthers Gaggenau TuS Schutterwald 22:29 (11:14)  
Samstag, 24.03.2018 18:00
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier TuS Altenheim 23:21 (12:11)  
    SG Willstätt-Auenheim HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 30:27 (14:13)  
Samstag, 24.03.2018 18:30
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 30:19 (15:6)  
Samstag, 24.03.2018 20:00
    HR Rastatt/Niederbühl HSG Hardt 33:27 (13:11)  
Sonntag, 25.03.2018 17:00
    TS Ottersweier II SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 25:19 (13:9)  
Samstag, 31.03.2018 15:45
    SG Willstätt-Auenheim TuS Schutterwald 25:22 (12:12)  

21. Spieltag / 07.04.2018 bis 08.04.2018

Samstag, 07.04.2018 15:30
    TuS Schutterwald BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 37:13 (14:5)  
Samstag, 07.04.2018 16:00
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 30:26 (17:11)  
Samstag, 07.04.2018 18:00
    HSG Hardt SG Willstätt-Auenheim 21:31 (10:14)  
Samstag, 07.04.2018 20:00
    HR Rastatt/Niederbühl TS Ottersweier II 30:17 (15:9)  
    TuS Altenheim Panthers Gaggenau 23:21 (13:10)  
Sonntag, 08.04.2018 15:00
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 19:20 (9:10)  

22. Spieltag / 14.04.2018 bis 14.04.2018

Samstag, 14.04.2018 16:00
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim II SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 20:26 (11:12)  
Samstag, 14.04.2018 17:30
    Panthers Gaggenau HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 24:32 (11:18)  
Samstag, 14.04.2018 18:00
    TS Ottersweier II HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 19:25 (9:15)  
    TuS Altenheim SG Willstätt-Auenheim 23:29 (11:13)  
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier TuS Schutterwald 22:22 (12:13)  
Samstag, 14.04.2018 20:00
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn HSG Hardt 33:23 (17:14)  

23. Spieltag / 21.04.2018 bis 21.04.2018

Samstag, 21.04.2018 18:00
    HSG Hardt TS Ottersweier II 20:33 (10:16)  
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II Panthers Gaggenau 22:19 (9:10)  
    HR Rastatt/Niederbühl SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 30:17 (12:11)  
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 32:20 (16:10)  
Samstag, 21.04.2018 18:10
    TuS Altenheim SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 27:25 (14:14)  
Spielfrei: SG Willstätt-Auenheim, TuS Schutterwald

24. Spieltag / 28.04.2018 bis 28.04.2018

Samstag, 28.04.2018 18:00
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 18:26 (12:10)  
    Panthers Gaggenau HSG Hardt 31:23 (14:11)  
    TS Ottersweier II TuS Altenheim 18:20 (12:7)  
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim II SG Willstätt-Auenheim 25:32 (14:13)  
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 26:22 (15:10)  
    TuS Schutterwald HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 26:19 (12:8)  
P   Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. (1.) HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 22 20 0 2 173 641 : 468 40 : 4
2. (2.) SG Willstätt-Auenheim 22 19 1 2 129 645 : 516 39 : 5
3. (3.) TuS Schutterwald 22 14 2 6 111 569 : 458 30 : 14
4. (4.) SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 22 14 1 7 37 605 : 568 29 : 15
5. (5.) HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 22 12 2 8 79 579 : 500 26 : 18
6. (6.) SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 22 10 2 10 -58 524 : 582 22 : 22
7. (7.) TS Ottersweier II 22 10 1 11 49 514 : 465 21 : 23
8. (8.) SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 22 9 0 13 -49 531 : 580 18 : 26
9. (10.) TuS Altenheim 22 6 3 13 -77 525 : 602 15 : 29
10. (9.) BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 22 6 1 15 -118 459 : 577 13 : 31
11. (11.) Panthers Gaggenau 22 4 2 16 -71 500 : 571 10 : 34
12. (12.) HSG Hardt 22 0 1 21 -205 487 : 692 1 : 43

Generiert mit Professional League