SHV Landesliga Nord Frauen 2017/18 (Stand 21.04.2018)

Torschützen

P Spieler   Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Dana Wilhelmi HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 193 42/50
2. Lena Echle SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 170 45/55
3. Natalie Djerdak HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 157 1/1
4. Geraldine Kimmer SG Willstätt-Auenheim 132 44/53
5. Katja Günter SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 124 39/47
6. Malisa Kunz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 106 27/37
7. Jana Hörnig TuS Altenheim 105 25/34
8. Lisa Imhoff TuS Schutterwald 103 18/25
9. Roksana Chruscinska HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 99 0/0
10. Christina Illg Panthers Gaggenau 93 34/38
11. Mara Schwing SG Willstätt-Auenheim 92 25/32
12. Anja Bechthold SG Willstätt-Auenheim 87 21/29
13. Nicole Knödler SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 85 0/0
14. Katrin Nautascher TuS Altenheim 85 10/18
15. Irene Kölmel HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 78 18/24
16. Ute Schellenberg SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 78 13/21
17. Julia Henderson SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 76 0/0
18. Franka Derr TuS Schutterwald 72 0/0
19. Dana Hodapp TuS Schutterwald 71 12/14
20. Selina Wörle SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 70 19/31
21. Judith Förster TuS Altenheim 68 21/31
22. Nina Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 67 3/5
23. Lena Zimmermann TuS Schutterwald 67 2/6
24. Silke Kresin BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 66 34/44
25. Melissa Müller HSG Hardt 66 50/73
26. Alicia Spangenberg SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 66 21/33
27. Luisa Stahlberger SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 66 3/4
28. Luisa Zimmer TS Ottersweier II 64 3/3
29. Anna Eller HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 62 5/7
30. Nadine Sax SG Willstätt-Auenheim 62 8/15
31. Lea Koller BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 61 1/1
32. Laura Bensch HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 60 0/1
33. Melanie Stengele TS Ottersweier II 59 31/50
34. Lilith Klein HSG Hardt 57 10/17
35. Paula Liebs HSG Hardt 57 1/3
36. Katrin Müller SG Willstätt-Auenheim 57 0/0
37. Kerstin Erb HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 56 0/0
38. Viola Großmann SG Willstätt-Auenheim 56 1/2
39. Laura Krezo HSG Hardt 55 0/1
40. Stefanie Kleinkopf HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 54 0/1
41. Teresa Huditz HSG Hardt 53 0/0
42. Jana Klisch SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 52 0/0
43. Anna-Lena Claus HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 51 26/32
44. Lisa Belikan TS Ottersweier II 49 0/0
45. Jessica Bühler HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 49 22/27
46. Raphaela Huber Panthers Gaggenau 47 3/9
47. Kira Stolzer SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 47 1/1
48. Luisa Tschopp SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 47 10/13
49. Sophie Jung HSG Hardt 45 0/0
50. Kim Höfler SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 43 1/1
51. Jana Lay BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 43 11/13
52. Sophia Kempf SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 41 0/0
53. Vivien Ebert Panthers Gaggenau 40 0/0
54. Shiona Heini TuS Altenheim 40 0/0
55. Valerie Svoboda TuS Altenheim 40 9/14
56. Carolin Zimmer TS Ottersweier II 40 0/1
57. Svenja Buchholz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 39 7/8
58. Lena Siegel Panthers Gaggenau 39 1/1
59. Raphaela Kurschus Panthers Gaggenau 38 2/3
60. Katrin Brunner HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 37 3/9
61. Franziska Buß SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 37 0/0
62. Anna Klein HSG Hardt 36 0/4
63. CÚline Thallner TS Ottersweier II 36 15/19
64. Kerstin Boos TuS Altenheim 35 0/0
65. Vanessa Szill TuS Altenheim 35 0/0
66. Jana Häß HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 34 0/0
67. Ellen Joner SG Willstätt-Auenheim 34 0/0
68. Mirijam Markstahler HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 34 21/33
69. Elisa Oßwald TuS Schutterwald 34 2/7
70. Christina Wacker SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 34 1/4
71. Johanna Josenhans SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 33 0/0
72. Carolin Schweikart HSG Hardt 33 0/0
73. Sophia Tischler TuS Schutterwald 33 1/2
74. Katharina Geiges Panthers Gaggenau 32 8/8
75. Laura Lasch SG Willstätt-Auenheim 31 1/2
76. Hannah Stößer Panthers Gaggenau 30 0/0
77. Vanessa Vetter TuS Schutterwald 29 2/4
78. Naomi Becker BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 28 0/0
79. Tina Leins TS Ottersweier II 28 0/0
80. Tia-Sophie Schwarz TuS Schutterwald 28 0/1
81. Leoni Udri SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 28 0/0
82. Laura Hörth TS Ottersweier II 27 0/0
83. Isabel Maier TS Ottersweier II 26 9/9
84. Vanessa Pfeifer TS Ottersweier II 26 0/1
85. Sandra Scionti HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 24 0/0
86. Laura Bold BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 23 5/7
87. Joelina Herter HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 23 0/0
88. Sarah Fortin HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 22 3/7
89. Laura Koller BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 22 1/2
90. Svenja Bertiller SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 21 5/7
91. Jasmin Gutenkunst TS Ottersweier II 21 5/5
92. Carina Meier TS Ottersweier II 20 0/0
93. Celine Meier HSG Hardt 20 8/9
94. Julia Kilgus SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 19 0/0
95. Eva-Maria Raster SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 19 0/0
96. Emily Federau TuS Schutterwald 18 1/1
97. Lea Weimer SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 18 0/0
98. Katharina Fink HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 17 1/1
99. Sarah Haitz Panthers Gaggenau 17 0/0
100. Vera Kleinhans BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 17 0/0
101. Anne-Sophie Kunz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 17 1/2
102. Malini Vanessa Kunz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 17 0/1
103. Katja Mannßhardt TuS Altenheim 16 0/0
104. Angelina Pfeffinger HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 16 0/0
105. Tamara Rieger Panthers Gaggenau 16 0/0
106. Anna-Caterina Walz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 16 4/5
107. Sarah Fuchs TS Ottersweier II 15 0/0
108. Nadine Tamara Grüßer Panthers Gaggenau 15 0/0
109. Anna-Lena Schmitt Panthers Gaggenau 15 0/1
110. Katja Valha TuS Altenheim 15 0/0
111. Ornella Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 14 0/0
112. Stefanie Schulz HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 14 2/3
113. Ines Welle SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 14 1/5
114. Martina Wittmann BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 14 0/0
115. Anne Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 13 3/4
116. Victoria Jäger HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 13 1/2
117. Caren Joner SG Willstätt-Auenheim 13 0/1
118. Gabi Kneer TS Ottersweier II 13 3/4
119. Karola Kovacs TuS Altenheim 13 0/0
120. Manuela Rastatter HSG Hardt 12 0/0
121. Julia Jeschke SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 11 1/1
122. Anja Mannßhardt TuS Altenheim 11 3/3
123. Ann-Kathrin Schmidt SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 11 0/0
124. Sabrina Walz HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 11 0/0
125. Saskia Ferber TuS Schutterwald 10 0/2
126. Barbara Günter SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 10 0/0
127. Chantal St. Pierre BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 10 0/0
128. Celine Stich Panthers Gaggenau 10 0/0
129. Samira Götz BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 9 0/0
130. Julie Holtmann TuS Altenheim 9 0/0
131. Lea-Sophie Kolles SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 9 0/1
132. Alexa Lienert TuS Schutterwald 9 1/1
133. Sara Rappenecker SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 9 0/0
134. Meike Stich Panthers Gaggenau 9 0/0
135. Melina Strack TS Ottersweier II 9 0/0
136. Ellen Strauß TS Ottersweier II 9 0/0
137. Lena Holz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 8 0/0
138. Louisa Peters Panthers Gaggenau 8 0/0
139. Juliana Semmler TuS Altenheim 8 5/7
140. Clara Züfle SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 8 0/0
141. Sabine Lühring Panthers Gaggenau 7 0/0
142. Laura Schmälzle TS Ottersweier II 7 0/0
143. Ramona Westermann TS Ottersweier II 7 0/0
144. Sarah Amend TuS Schutterwald 6 0/0
145. Dilan Korkmaz BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 6 0/0
146. Elena Schmelz TuS Schutterwald 6 0/0
147. Sinja Seyfert HSG Hardt 6 0/0
148. Larissa Span BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 6 0/0
149. Theresa Waldschicht SG Willstätt-Auenheim 6 3/3
150. Verena Bruder SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 5 0/0
151. Gina-Maria Cusa SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 5 0/0
152. Nele Eisele SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 5 0/0
153. Luisa Heidt SG Willstätt-Auenheim 5 2/2
154. Elena Kern HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 5 3/4
155. Stefanie Schiff HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 5 0/0
156. Lisa Bader HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 4 1/1
157. Hannah Frei SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 4 0/0
158. Jessica Höwing Panthers Gaggenau 4 0/1
159. Marie Meier BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 4 0/2
160. Elena Metzinger TS Ottersweier II 4 0/0
161. Larissa Schmieder TS Ottersweier II 4 0/0
162. Anne Sepp SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 4 0/0
163. Julia Töpler SG Willstätt-Auenheim 4 0/0
164. Julia Waßmer TS Ottersweier II 4 0/0
165. Selina Zink TS Ottersweier II 4 0/0
166. Ronja Bagemihl SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 3 0/0
167. Sandra Biegert TuS Altenheim 3 0/0
168. Judith Birmele SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 3 0/0
169. Julia Braunstein TuS Schutterwald 3 0/0
170. Elisa Federau TuS Schutterwald 3 0/0
171. Anna Goebel Panthers Gaggenau 3 0/0
172. Saskia Kohler SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 3 0/0
173. Esther Twardon BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 3 0/0
174. Chezanne Kirschner BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 2 0/0
175. Heiderose Oser BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 2 0/1
176. Martina Salmen BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 2 0/0
177. Isabelle Schall SG Willstätt-Auenheim 2 0/0
178. Meike Schmieder TS Ottersweier II 2 0/0
179. Patricia Schwing SG Willstätt-Auenheim 2 0/0
180. Veronika Svigir TS Ottersweier II 2 0/0
181. Jasmin Boos BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 1 0/0
182. Laura Holz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 1 0/0
183. Leonie Hürst SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 1 0/0
184. Lisa Jung BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 1 0/0
185. Carmen Morrone TuS Altenheim 1 0/0
186. Jill Rohe TS Ottersweier II 1 0/0
187. Katharina Schubert SG Willstätt-Auenheim 1 0/0
188. Theresa Teufel TuS Altenheim 1 0/0

Generiert mit Professional League