SHV Landesliga Nord Frauen 2017/18 (Stand 19.01.2018)

Torschützen

P Spieler   Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Lena Echle SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 103 32/39
2. Dana Wilhelmi HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 88 3/3
3. Natalie Djerdak HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 77 0/0
4. Geraldine Kimmer SG Willstätt-Auenheim 72 28/30
5. Katja Günter SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 70 19/23
6. Malisa Kunz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 68 13/18
7. Jana Hörnig TuS Altenheim 60 16/21
8. Lisa Imhoff TuS Schutterwald 58 8/14
9. Nicole Knödler SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 55 0/0
10. Roksana Chruscinska HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 53 0/0
11. Selina Wörle SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 50 13/22
12. Katrin Nautascher TuS Altenheim 48 6/8
13. Ute Schellenberg SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 48 9/12
14. Mara Schwing SG Willstätt-Auenheim 48 8/11
15. Raphaela Huber Panthers Gaggenau 47 3/9
16. Julia Henderson SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 46 0/0
17. Teresa Huditz HSG Hardt 46 0/0
18. Irene Kölmel HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 46 6/7
19. Christina Illg Panthers Gaggenau 45 10/12
20. Jessica Bühler HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 44 20/25
21. Anna Eller HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 44 3/4
22. Anna-Lena Claus HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 41 20/24
23. Silke Kresin BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 41 20/26
24. Alicia Spangenberg SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 40 12/19
25. Nina Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 36 1/2
26. Luisa Stahlberger SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 36 2/2
27. Luisa Zimmer TS Ottersweier II 36 3/3
28. Nadine Sax SG Willstätt-Auenheim 35 4/10
29. Laura Krezo HSG Hardt 34 0/0
30. Lena Siegel Panthers Gaggenau 34 1/1
31. Anja Bechthold SG Willstätt-Auenheim 33 11/17
32. Laura Bensch HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 33 0/1
33. Melissa Müller HSG Hardt 33 24/38
34. Lena Zimmermann TuS Schutterwald 33 1/3
35. Svenja Buchholz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 32 5/6
36. Viola Großmann SG Willstätt-Auenheim 32 1/1
37. Lea Koller BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 32 0/0
38. Katrin Müller SG Willstätt-Auenheim 32 0/0
39. Melanie Stengele TS Ottersweier II 32 15/28
40. Carolin Zimmer TS Ottersweier II 31 0/0
41. Paula Liebs HSG Hardt 29 1/2
42. Kira Stolzer SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 29 1/1
43. CÚline Thallner TS Ottersweier II 29 11/15
44. Dana Hodapp TuS Schutterwald 27 3/3
45. Sophia Kempf SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 27 0/0
46. Lilith Klein HSG Hardt 27 3/6
47. Mirijam Markstahler HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 27 18/27
48. Johanna Josenhans SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 26 0/0
49. Stefanie Kleinkopf HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 26 0/0
50. Sophia Tischler TuS Schutterwald 26 1/1
51. Franziska Buß SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 25 0/0
52. Judith Förster TuS Altenheim 24 4/6
53. Katharina Geiges Panthers Gaggenau 24 4/4
54. Shiona Heini TuS Altenheim 24 0/0
55. Naomi Becker BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 23 0/0
56. Lisa Belikan TS Ottersweier II 23 0/0
57. Sophie Jung HSG Hardt 23 0/0
58. Valerie Svoboda TuS Altenheim 23 8/11
59. Katrin Brunner HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 22 3/9
60. Franka Derr TuS Schutterwald 22 0/0
61. Christina Wacker SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 22 1/4
62. Kerstin Boos TuS Altenheim 21 0/0
63. Jana Häß HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 21 0/0
64. Vivien Ebert Panthers Gaggenau 20 0/0
65. Kerstin Erb HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 20 0/0
66. Hannah Stößer Panthers Gaggenau 20 0/0
67. Ellen Joner SG Willstätt-Auenheim 19 0/0
68. Vanessa Szill TuS Altenheim 19 0/0
69. Joelina Herter HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 18 0/0
70. Elisa Oßwald TuS Schutterwald 18 2/7
71. Laura Koller BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 17 1/2
72. Jana Lay BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 17 4/4
73. Carolin Schweikart HSG Hardt 16 0/0
74. Vanessa Vetter TuS Schutterwald 14 2/3
75. Anne Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 13 3/4
76. Sarah Fortin HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 13 0/4
77. Vera Kleinhans BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 13 0/0
78. Jana Klisch SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 13 0/0
79. Malini Vanessa Kunz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 13 0/0
80. Laura Lasch SG Willstätt-Auenheim 13 1/1
81. Tia-Sophie Schwarz TuS Schutterwald 13 0/1
82. Lea Weimer SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 13 0/0
83. Sarah Haitz Panthers Gaggenau 12 0/0
84. Anna Klein HSG Hardt 12 0/2
85. Sandra Scionti HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 12 0/0
86. Katharina Fink HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 11 1/1
87. Jasmin Gutenkunst TS Ottersweier II 11 3/3
88. Karola Kovacs TuS Altenheim 11 0/0
89. Katja Mannßhardt TuS Altenheim 11 0/0
90. Carina Meier TS Ottersweier II 11 0/0
91. Svenja Bertiller SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 10 3/4
92. Barbara Günter SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 10 0/0
93. Tina Leins TS Ottersweier II 10 0/0
94. Celine Meier HSG Hardt 10 3/4
95. Laura Bold BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 9 1/1
96. Emily Federau TuS Schutterwald 9 1/1
97. Saskia Ferber TuS Schutterwald 9 0/2
98. Kim Höfler SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 9 0/0
99. Vanessa Pfeifer TS Ottersweier II 9 0/1
100. Eva-Maria Raster SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 9 0/0
101. Anna-Lena Schmitt Panthers Gaggenau 9 0/1
102. Ines Welle SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 9 1/2
103. Martina Wittmann BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 9 0/0
104. Nadine Tamara Grüßer Panthers Gaggenau 8 0/0
105. Tamara Rieger Panthers Gaggenau 8 0/0
106. Juliana Semmler TuS Altenheim 8 5/7
107. Meike Stich Panthers Gaggenau 8 0/0
108. Leoni Udri SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 8 0/0
109. Katja Valha TuS Altenheim 8 0/0
110. Samira Götz BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 7 0/0
111. Laura Hörth TS Ottersweier II 7 0/0
112. Julia Jeschke SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 7 0/0
113. Caren Joner SG Willstätt-Auenheim 7 0/1
114. Angelina Pfeffinger HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 7 0/0
115. Ramona Westermann TS Ottersweier II 7 0/0
116. Ornella Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 6 0/0
117. Julie Holtmann TuS Altenheim 6 0/0
118. Lena Holz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 6 0/0
119. Gabi Kneer TS Ottersweier II 6 3/4
120. Laura Schmälzle TS Ottersweier II 6 0/0
121. Elena Schmelz TuS Schutterwald 6 0/0
122. Stefanie Schulz HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 6 0/0
123. Victoria Jäger HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 5 1/1
124. Julia Kilgus SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 5 0/0
125. Ann-Kathrin Schmidt SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 5 0/0
126. Chantal St. Pierre BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 5 0/0
127. Melina Strack TS Ottersweier II 5 0/0
128. Luisa Tschopp SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 5 0/0
129. Theresa Waldschicht SG Willstätt-Auenheim 5 3/3
130. Sabrina Walz HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 5 0/0
131. Nele Eisele SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 4 0/0
132. Alexa Lienert TuS Schutterwald 4 0/0
133. Anja Mannßhardt TuS Altenheim 4 0/0
134. Marie Meier BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 4 0/2
135. Manuela Rastatter HSG Hardt 4 0/0
136. Julia Töpler SG Willstätt-Auenheim 4 0/0
137. Sarah Amend TuS Schutterwald 3 0/0
138. Sandra Biegert TuS Altenheim 3 0/0
139. Julia Braunstein TuS Schutterwald 3 0/0
140. Gina-Maria Cusa SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 3 0/0
141. Elisa Federau TuS Schutterwald 3 0/0
142. Sarah Fuchs TS Ottersweier II 3 0/0
143. Luisa Heidt SG Willstätt-Auenheim 3 1/1
144. Jessica Höwing Panthers Gaggenau 3 0/1
145. Elena Kern HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 3 1/2
146. Lea-Sophie Kolles SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 3 0/0
147. Dilan Korkmaz BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 3 0/0
148. Stefanie Schiff HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 3 0/0
149. Larissa Span BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 3 0/0
150. Ronja Bagemihl SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 2 0/0
151. Judith Birmele SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 2 0/0
152. Verena Bruder SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 2 0/0
153. Hannah Frei SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 0/0
154. Sabine Lühring Panthers Gaggenau 2 0/0
155. Sara Rappenecker SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 2 0/0
156. Martina Salmen BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 2 0/0
157. Meike Schmieder TS Ottersweier II 2 0/0
158. Patricia Schwing SG Willstätt-Auenheim 2 0/0
159. Anne Sepp SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 2 0/0
160. Celine Stich Panthers Gaggenau 2 0/0
161. Veronika Svigir TS Ottersweier II 2 0/0
162. Clara Züfle SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 0/0
163. Anna Goebel Panthers Gaggenau 1 0/0
164. Laura Holz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 1 0/0
165. Leonie Hürst SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 1 0/0
166. Lisa Jung BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 1 0/0
167. Carmen Morrone TuS Altenheim 1 0/0
168. Heiderose Oser BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 1 0/1
169. Larissa Schmieder TS Ottersweier II 1 0/0
170. Katharina Schubert SG Willstätt-Auenheim 1 0/0
171. Sinja Seyfert HSG Hardt 1 0/0
172. Ellen Strauß TS Ottersweier II 1 0/0
173. Theresa Teufel TuS Altenheim 1 0/0
174. Selina Zink TS Ottersweier II 1 0/0

Generated with Professional League