SHV Landesliga Nord Frauen 2019/20 (Stand 15.12.2019)

Spielplan

1. Spieltag / 14.09.2019 bis 28.09.2019

Samstag, 14.09.2019 20:00
    SV Schutterzell - HSG Murg 24:18 (8:9)  
Sonntag, 15.09.2019 17:00
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II - TuS Altenheim 24:15 (13:6)  
Samstag, 21.09.2019 18:00
    TuS Altenheim - HSG Murg 31:23 (13:11)  
Samstag, 21.09.2019 20:00
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 31:30 (19:16)  
Samstag, 28.09.2019 19:00
    TV Friesenheim - HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 27:24 (16:14)  
Samstag, 28.09.2019 20:00
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - ASV Ottenhöfen 27:22 (13:14)  

Spielfrei: HR Rastatt/Niederbühl, SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn, SG Willstätt/Auenheim, TuS Helmlingen

2. Spieltag / 03.10.2019 bis 06.10.2019

Donnerstag, 03.10.2019 17:00
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II - SG Willstätt/Auenheim 26:25 (13:14)  
Samstag, 05.10.2019 18:00
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 19:7 (11:2)  
    ASV Ottenhöfen - TuS Helmlingen 42:28 (20:13)  
Samstag, 05.10.2019 18:10
    TuS Altenheim - SV Schutterzell 26:23 (15:11)  
Sonntag, 06.10.2019 17:00
    SG Willstätt/Auenheim - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 30:25 (13:12)  

Spielfrei: HR Rastatt/Niederbühl, HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier, HSG Murg, TV Friesenheim

3. Spieltag / 12.10.2019 bis 13.10.2019

Samstag, 12.10.2019 18:00
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II - HSG Murg 40:22 (17:10)  
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - TuS Helmlingen 40:22 (16:14)  
Samstag, 12.10.2019 19:00
    TV Friesenheim - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 18:17 (8:11)  
Samstag, 12.10.2019 19:30
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - TuS Altenheim 35:28 (22:15)  
Samstag, 12.10.2019 20:00
    SV Schutterzell - HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 28:21 (6:11)  
Sonntag, 13.10.2019 15:00
    ASV Ottenhöfen - SG Willstätt/Auenheim 0:0   Wertung X:0

4. Spieltag / 19.10.2019 bis 20.10.2019

Samstag, 19.10.2019 18:00
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 16:24 (8:12)  
    HR Rastatt/Niederbühl - ASV Ottenhöfen 28:24 (13:12)  
    TuS Altenheim - TV Friesenheim 19:25 (10:11)  
Sonntag, 20.10.2019 15:00
    TuS Helmlingen - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 29:27 (12:12)  
Sonntag, 20.10.2019 16:00
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - SV Schutterzell 25:20 (12:8)  
Sonntag, 20.10.2019 17:00
    HSG Murg - SG Willstätt/Auenheim 18:18 (8:7)  

5. Spieltag / 26.10.2019 bis 27.10.2019

Samstag, 26.10.2019 18:00
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - TuS Altenheim 31:26 (17:13)  
Samstag, 26.10.2019 19:00
    TV Friesenheim - SV Schutterzell 35:24 (19:13)  
Sonntag, 27.10.2019 15:00
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II - HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 23:14 (8:5)  
    ASV Ottenhöfen - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 31:16 (14:8)  
    TuS Helmlingen - HSG Murg 39:27 (17:12)  
Spielfrei: HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier, SG Willstätt/Auenheim

6. Spieltag / 02.11.2019 bis 03.11.2019

Samstag, 02.11.2019 18:00
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn - SG Willstätt/Auenheim 27:17 (12:11)  
    TuS Altenheim - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 27:32 (13:16)  
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 40:40 (23:21)  
Samstag, 02.11.2019 19:00
    HSG Murg - TV Friesenheim 15:17 (8:6)  
Sonntag, 03.11.2019 17:00
    TuS Helmlingen - HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 29:33 (12:14)  
    SV Schutterzell - ASV Ottenhöfen 33:22 (19:8)  

7. Spieltag / 09.11.2019 bis 10.11.2019

Samstag, 09.11.2019 16:00
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II - SV Schutterzell 22:31 (12:14)  
Samstag, 09.11.2019 18:00
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn - TuS Altenheim 26:20 (8:11)  
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - HSG Murg 36:24 (18:11)  
    SG Willstätt/Auenheim - HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 18:33 (9:13)  
Sonntag, 10.11.2019 15:00
    ASV Ottenhöfen - HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 40:30 (20:17)  
    TuS Helmlingen - TV Friesenheim 28:29 (14:14)  

8. Spieltag / 16.11.2019 bis 17.11.2019

Samstag, 16.11.2019 18:00
    HR Rastatt/Niederbühl - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 23:31 (11:13)  
    SV Schutterzell - SG Willstätt/Auenheim 24:19 (9:9)  
Samstag, 16.11.2019 18:10
    TuS Altenheim - ASV Ottenhöfen 34:26 (16:10)  
Samstag, 16.11.2019 19:00
    TV Friesenheim - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 34:20 (15:8)  
Sonntag, 17.11.2019 15:00
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - TuS Helmlingen 40:25 (13:10)  
Spielfrei: HSG Murg, SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn

9. Spieltag / 23.11.2019 bis 01.12.2019

Samstag, 23.11.2019 20:00
    HR Rastatt/Niederbühl - TuS Altenheim 29:29 (15:16)  
Sonntag, 24.11.2019 17:00
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II - ASV Ottenhöfen 30:27 (15:13)  
    TuS Helmlingen - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 31:27 (12:10)  
Freitag, 29.11.2019 19:30
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - TV Friesenheim 27:26 (18:15)  
Samstag, 30.11.2019 15:45
    TuS Helmlingen - SV Schutterzell 33:31 (17:18)  
Samstag, 30.11.2019 18:00
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn - HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 23:25 (13:16)  
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II - HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 28:28 (6:16)  
Sonntag, 01.12.2019 15:00
    ASV Ottenhöfen - HSG Murg 35:25 (12:14)  
Spielfrei: SG Willstätt/Auenheim

10. Spieltag / 07.12.2019 bis 07.12.2019

Samstag, 07.12.2019 18:00
    HR Rastatt/Niederbühl - HSG Murg 29:22 (16:11)  
    SV Schutterzell - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 23:29 (11:13)  
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 29:28 (12:11)  
Samstag, 07.12.2019 19:00
    TV Friesenheim - SG Willstätt/Auenheim 31:22 (16:9)  
Samstag, 07.12.2019 19:30
    TuS Helmlingen - TuS Altenheim 33:32 (16:15)  
Spielfrei: ASV Ottenhöfen, SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II

11. Spieltag / 14.12.2019 bis 21.12.2019

Samstag, 14.12.2019 18:00
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn - SV Schutterzell 18:14    
Samstag, 14.12.2019 19:30
    HSG Murg - HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 27:24    
Sonntag, 15.12.2019 15:00
    ASV Ottenhöfen - TV Friesenheim verlegt    
    TuS Helmlingen - SG Willstätt/Auenheim 36:27    
Samstag, 21.12.2019 16:00
    HSG Murg - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn      
Samstag, 21.12.2019 16:30
    SG Willstätt/Auenheim - HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier      
Samstag, 21.12.2019 20:00
    HR Rastatt/Niederbühl - TV Friesenheim      
Spielfrei: SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II, SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier, TuS Altenheim
P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. (1.) SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 11 9 1 1 59 341 : 282 19 : 3
2. (2.) TV Friesenheim 9 8 0 1 46 242 : 196 16 : 2
3. (3.) SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 12 6 1 5 7 309 : 302 13 : 11
4. (8.) TuS Helmlingen 11 6 0 5 -22 333 : 355 12 : 10
5. (4.) HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 9 5 1 3 8 235 : 227 11 : 7
6. (5.) ASV Ottenhöfen 10 5 0 5 18 269 : 251 10 : 10
7. (6.) HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 9 4 2 3 12 275 : 263 10 : 8
8. (7.) SV Schutterzell 11 5 0 6 7 275 : 268 10 : 12
9. (10.) SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 10 4 0 6 1 217 : 216 8 : 12
10. (9.) TuS Altenheim 11 3 1 7 -20 287 : 307 7 : 15
11. (11.) SG Willstätt/Auenheim 9 1 1 7 -44 176 : 220 3 : 15
12. (12.) HSG Murg 10 1 1 8 -72 221 : 293 3 : 17

12. Spieltag / 18.01.2020 bis 26.01.2020

Samstag, 18.01.2020 18:00
    SG Willstätt/Auenheim - TuS Helmlingen      
Samstag, 25.01.2020 18:00
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier      
    HR Rastatt/Niederbühl - HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier      
Samstag, 25.01.2020 19:00
    TV Friesenheim - ASV Ottenhöfen      
Sonntag, 26.01.2020 15:30
    SV Schutterzell - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn      
Sonntag, 26.01.2020 17:00
    HSG Murg - TuS Altenheim      

13. Spieltag / 01.02.2020 bis 02.02.2020

Samstag, 01.02.2020 18:00
    TuS Altenheim - HR Rastatt/Niederbühl      
Samstag, 01.02.2020 19:30
    HSG Murg - SV Schutterzell      
Samstag, 01.02.2020 20:00
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - TV Friesenheim      
Sonntag, 02.02.2020 15:00
    ASV Ottenhöfen - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier      
Sonntag, 02.02.2020 17:00
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn - TuS Helmlingen      
    SG Willstätt/Auenheim - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II      

14. Spieltag / 08.02.2020 bis 09.02.2020

Samstag, 08.02.2020 18:00
    SV Schutterzell - TuS Altenheim      
Samstag, 08.02.2020 19:00
    TV Friesenheim - HR Rastatt/Niederbühl      
Samstag, 08.02.2020 19:30
    TuS Helmlingen - ASV Ottenhöfen      
Samstag, 08.02.2020 20:00
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - HSG Murg      
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - SG Willstätt/Auenheim      
Sonntag, 09.02.2020 15:00
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn      

15. Spieltag / 15.02.2020 bis 01.03.2020

Samstag, 15.02.2020 18:00
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn - TV Friesenheim      
Samstag, 15.02.2020 18:10
    TuS Altenheim - HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier      
Samstag, 15.02.2020 19:30
    TuS Helmlingen - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier      
Samstag, 29.02.2020 18:00
    SV Schutterzell - HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier      
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn      
    SG Willstätt/Auenheim - HSG Murg      
Samstag, 29.02.2020 19:00
    TV Friesenheim - TuS Altenheim      
Sonntag, 01.03.2020 15:00
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II - TuS Helmlingen      
    ASV Ottenhöfen - HR Rastatt/Niederbühl      

16. Spieltag / 07.03.2020 bis 07.03.2020

Samstag, 07.03.2020 18:00
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn - ASV Ottenhöfen      
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - SG Willstätt/Auenheim      
    TuS Altenheim - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier      
Samstag, 07.03.2020 19:00
    HSG Murg - TuS Helmlingen      
Samstag, 07.03.2020 20:00
    HR Rastatt/Niederbühl - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II      
    SV Schutterzell - TV Friesenheim      

17. Spieltag / 14.03.2020 bis 15.03.2020

Samstag, 14.03.2020 15:45
    SG Willstätt/Auenheim - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn      
Samstag, 14.03.2020 18:15
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier      
Samstag, 14.03.2020 19:00
    TV Friesenheim - HSG Murg      
Samstag, 14.03.2020 20:00
    HR Rastatt/Niederbühl - TuS Helmlingen      
Sonntag, 15.03.2020 15:00
    ASV Ottenhöfen - SV Schutterzell      
Spielfrei: SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II, TuS Altenheim

18. Spieltag / 21.03.2020 bis 22.03.2020

Samstag, 21.03.2020 18:00
    HR Rastatt/Niederbühl - SG Willstätt/Auenheim      
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - ASV Ottenhöfen      
    TuS Altenheim - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn      
    SV Schutterzell - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II      
Samstag, 21.03.2020 19:00
    HSG Murg - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier      
Sonntag, 22.03.2020 17:00
    TV Friesenheim - TuS Helmlingen      

19. Spieltag / 28.03.2020 bis 29.03.2020

Samstag, 28.03.2020 15:45
    SG Willstätt/Auenheim - SV Schutterzell      
Samstag, 28.03.2020 16:00
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II - TV Friesenheim      
Samstag, 28.03.2020 18:15
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - HR Rastatt/Niederbühl      
Samstag, 28.03.2020 19:00
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn - HSG Murg      
Sonntag, 29.03.2020 15:00
    ASV Ottenhöfen - TuS Altenheim      
    TuS Helmlingen - HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier      

20. Spieltag / 04.04.2020 bis 09.04.2020

Samstag, 04.04.2020 18:00
    HR Rastatt/Niederbühl - SV Schutterzell      
Samstag, 04.04.2020 19:00
    HSG Murg - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II      
Sonntag, 05.04.2020 14:00
    SG Willstätt/Auenheim - TuS Altenheim      
Donnerstag, 09.04.2020 18:45
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - HR Rastatt/Niederbühl      
Donnerstag, 09.04.2020 20:30
    SG Willstätt/Auenheim - ASV Ottenhöfen      

Spielfrei: SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn, SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier, TuS Helmlingen, TV Friesenheim

21. Spieltag / 18.04.2020 bis 18.04.2020

Samstag, 18.04.2020 18:00
    HR Rastatt/Niederbühl - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn      
    SV Schutterzell - TuS Helmlingen      
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II      
Samstag, 18.04.2020 19:00
    TV Friesenheim - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier      
    HSG Murg - ASV Ottenhöfen      
Samstag, 18.04.2020 20:00
    TuS Altenheim - SG Willstätt/Auenheim      

22. Spieltag / 25.04.2020 bis 25.04.2020

Samstag, 25.04.2020 18:00
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn - HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier      
    ASV Ottenhöfen - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II      
    TuS Altenheim - TuS Helmlingen      
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - SV Schutterzell      
    SG Willstätt/Auenheim - TV Friesenheim      
    HSG Murg - HR Rastatt/Niederbühl      

Generiert mit Professional League