SHV Landesliga Nord Frauen 2019/20 (Stand 10.11.2019)

Torschützen

P Spieler Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Vanessa Szill TuS Altenheim 59 29/36
2. Lena Echle SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 53 14/19
3. Luisa Tschopp SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 51 21/28
4. Anja Bechtold SG Willstätt/Auenheim 48 14/15
5. Tatjana Harter ASV Ottenhöfen 47 5/9
6. Geraldine Kimmer TuS Helmlingen 46 24/28
7. Annalena Harter ASV Ottenhöfen 39 5/7
8. Joanna Pomiankiewicz TuS Helmlingen 39 15/18
9. Donika Tafa TV Friesenheim 38 25/28
10. Melissa Fritz HSG Murg 37 0/1
11. Natalie Djerdak HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 36 0/0
12. Katrin Brunner HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 33 13/16
13. Alexandra Bläsi SV Schutterzell 32 0/0
14. Mara Boschert SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 32 2/4
15. Jana Hörnig TuS Altenheim 32 2/7
16. Hanna Kern HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 32 0/0
17. Annika Görtler SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 31 6/7
18. Clara Reiß HSG Murg 31 8/14
19. Dana Wilhelmi HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 30 4/6
20. Regina Zink ASV Ottenhöfen 30 0/0
21. Ines Welle SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 29 18/22
22. Judith Herrmann SV Schutterzell 27 9/11
23. Anna-Lena Claus HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 26 7/10
24. Kerstin Erb HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 26 0/0
25. Lea Schwendemann SV Schutterzell 26 12/16
26. Lisa Beathalter SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 25 1/2
27. Katrin Nautascher TuS Altenheim 25 1/4
28. Sabine Böhnemann TV Friesenheim 24 1/1
29. Katrin Griebenow TV Friesenheim 23 1/2
30. Lilith Klein SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 23 4/5
31. Lucie Cayment SV Schutterzell 22 3/5
32. Ina Klisch SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 22 0/1
33. Katja Valha TuS Altenheim 22 1/2
34. Lena Holz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 21 7/11
35. Laura Winkler HSG Murg 21 0/0
36. Alica Charles SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 19 1/1
37. Julia Meier TV Friesenheim 19 0/0
38. Ann-Kathrin Graf TuS Helmlingen 18 2/3
39. Ute Schellenberg SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 18 0/0
40. Selina Wörle SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 18 2/4
41. Cora Blust ASV Ottenhöfen 17 0/0
42. Katharina Felder HSG Murg 17 0/0
43. Jana Klisch SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 17 0/0
44. Sophia Körber TuS Helmlingen 17 0/0
45. Malisa Kunz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 17 6/7
46. Mara Schwing SG Willstätt/Auenheim 17 2/3
47. Luisa Stahlberger SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 17 0/0
48. Melanie Frenk TuS Altenheim 16 1/2
49. Sina Karnasch HSG Murg 16 8/15
50. Sarah Schnurr ASV Ottenhöfen 16 11/16
51. Marleen Finkbeiner SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 15 2/2
52. Shiona Heini TuS Altenheim 15 2/4
53. Julia Kilgus SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 15 0/0
54. Anna Mungenast HSG Murg 15 0/0
55. Lia Nachtigall TuS Helmlingen 14 0/1
56. Kira Stolzer SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 14 0/0
57. Stefanie Vogt ASV Ottenhöfen 14 0/0
58. Svenja Bertiller SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 13 6/10
59. Daria Fantoli ASV Ottenhöfen 13 0/0
60. Marion Glattfelder TuS Helmlingen 13 0/1
61. Sandra Roth ASV Ottenhöfen 13 0/0
62. Caroline Schnaitter SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 13 0/0
63. Adelina Tafa TV Friesenheim 13 0/1
64. Lena Kaufmann SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 12 1/1
65. Juliane Kaul SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 12 0/1
66. Anna Klein SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 12 0/0
67. Lea-Sophie Kolles SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 12 2/5
68. Laura Lasch TuS Helmlingen 12 0/1
69. Melissa Müller SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 12 3/5
70. Sarah-Catherine Riemer SV Schutterzell 12 0/0
71. Melanie Amann HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 11 0/0
72. Lisa Bader HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 11 3/4
73. Melanie Dolch TuS Altenheim 11 1/1
74. Stefanie Kleinkopf HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 11 0/0
75. Lilien Dietrich SG Willstätt/Auenheim 10 0/0
76. Kim Schrempp SV Schutterzell 10 0/0
77. Alicia Spangenberg SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 10 1/1
78. Nadine Baldner SG Willstätt/Auenheim 9 0/1
79. Laura Bensch HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 9 0/0
80. Zoe Christeleit SG Willstätt/Auenheim 9 0/0
81. Lena Himmelsbach SV Schutterzell 9 0/0
82. Caren Joner SG Willstätt/Auenheim 8 0/0
83. Lea Lackermeier TV Friesenheim 8 0/1
84. Sandra Steinhardt HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 8 0/0
85. Arlinda Tafa TV Friesenheim 8 0/0
86. Maria Viktoria Felder HSG Murg 7 0/0
87. Christiane Heitzmann SV Schutterzell 7 0/0
88. Ellen Joner SG Willstätt/Auenheim 7 3/3
89. Nadine Pajonk HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 7 0/0
90. Janine Steinhagen SG Willstätt/Auenheim 7 0/0
91. CÚline Bohnert ASV Ottenhöfen 6 0/0
92. Kerstin Boos TuS Altenheim 6 0/0
93. Emilia Borovitin HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 6 5/6
94. Roksana Chruscinska HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 6 0/0
95. Sarah Fortin HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 6 0/0
96. Julia Kehret TuS Helmlingen 5 2/2
97. Samira Lothspeich TV Friesenheim 5 5/7
98. Katharina Münz ASV Ottenhöfen 5 0/0
99. Patricia Schwing SG Willstätt/Auenheim 5 0/1
100. Anne Sepp SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 5 0/0
101. Sarah Abel TuS Helmlingen 4 0/0
102. Miriam Bolz TV Friesenheim 4 1/1
103. Caroline Joos HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 4 0/1
104. Svea Kaspryk SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 4 0/0
105. Anja Mannßhardt TuS Altenheim 4 0/0
106. Sara Rappenecker SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 4 0/0
107. Ann-Kathrin Schmidt SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 4 0/0
108. Isabella Schnebel SV Schutterzell 4 0/0
109. Eric Stahlberger SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 4 0/0
110. Jessica Stöß TuS Helmlingen 4 0/0
111. Lisa Vitkin HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 4 3/5
112. Melissa Ziegler HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 4 0/1
113. Laura Altmeier SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 3 1/1
114. Latoya Baumgärtner TV Friesenheim 3 0/0
115. Gina-Maria Cusa SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 3 0/0
116. Laura Holz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 3 0/0
117. Anna Hüllner TuS Helmlingen 3 0/0
118. Paulina Kempf SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 3 1/1
119. Markus Krauth SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 3 0/0
120. Angelina Pfeffinger HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 3 0/0
121. Lara Arena HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 2 0/0
122. Marie Bläsi SV Schutterzell 2 1/1
123. Marie Braun TV Friesenheim 2 0/0
124. Yvonne Geppert TV Friesenheim 2 0/0
125. Emma Harzer SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 0/0
126. Sophia Kempf SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 2 0/0
127. Irene Kölmel HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 2 1/2
128. Anna-Lena Krake SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 0/0
129. Malini Vanessa Kunz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 2 0/0
130. Bianca Lingenau HSG Murg 2 0/0
131. Lisa Luick HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 2 0/0
132. Stefanie Schulz HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 2 0/1
133. Rinora Tafa TV Friesenheim 2 0/0
134. Susen Allgeier SG Willstätt/Auenheim 1 0/0
135. Elena Bauer ASV Ottenhöfen 1 0/0
136. Eva Bernhard SG Willstätt/Auenheim 1 0/0
137. Jule Fahrner SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 1 0/0
138. Hannah Frei SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 1 0/0
139. Alina Frick SV Schutterzell 1 0/0
140. Alina Gerstner HSG Murg 1 0/0
141. Kathrin Guth SG Willstätt/Auenheim 1 0/0
142. Julia Haberle ASV Ottenhöfen 1 0/0
143. Laura Jung HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 1 0/1
144. Hannah Kopf HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 1 0/0
145. Andrea Kopp ASV Ottenhöfen 1 0/0
146. Jana Sandelmann SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 1 0/0
147. Lara Sterner TuS Altenheim 1 0/0
148. Clara Taubert TuS Altenheim 1 1/1
149. Lea Weimer SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 1 0/0

Generiert mit Professional League