SHV Bezirksklasse Offenburg-Schwarzwald Männer 2019/20 (Stand 15.12.2019)

Spielplan

1. Spieltag / 14.09.2019 bis 15.09.2019

Samstag, 14.09.2019 18:00
    HTV Meißenheim II - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 28:22 (10:12)  
    TV Oberkirch II - TuS Altenheim II 25:45 (12:21)  
Samstag, 14.09.2019 20:00
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - SG Schramberg 1858 18:21 (6:11)  
Sonntag, 15.09.2019 19:00
    HSG Ortenau Süd II - HSG Hanauerland II 28:31 (11:14)  

Spielfrei: ETSV Offenburg, SV Schutterzell, SV Zunsweier, TuS Nonnenweier, TuS Oppenau

2. Spieltag / 21.09.2019 bis 22.09.2019

Samstag, 21.09.2019 18:00
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - HSG Ortenau Süd II 15:29 (7:16)  
Samstag, 21.09.2019 20:00
    SG Schramberg 1858 - TuS Nonnenweier 21:20 (16:13)  
    TuS Altenheim II - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 28:26 (11:9)  
Sonntag, 22.09.2019 14:45
    HSG Hanauerland II - HTV Meißenheim II 47:26 (22:11)  
Sonntag, 22.09.2019 17:30
    SV Zunsweier - SV Schutterzell 32:28 (15:14)  
Spielfrei: ETSV Offenburg, TuS Oppenau, TV Oberkirch II

3. Spieltag / 28.09.2019 bis 29.09.2019

Samstag, 28.09.2019 18:00
    HTV Meißenheim II - SV Zunsweier 31:37 (15:16)  
    TV Oberkirch II - SG Schramberg 1858 20:37 (11:18)  
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - HSG Hanauerland II 28:27 (11:13)  
Samstag, 28.09.2019 19:30
    TuS Nonnenweier - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 28:24 (16:13)  
Samstag, 28.09.2019 20:00
    SV Schutterzell - TuS Altenheim II 20:29 (12:14)  
Sonntag, 29.09.2019 18:00
    HSG Ortenau Süd II - TuS Oppenau 30:20 (14:9)  
Spielfrei: ETSV Offenburg

4. Spieltag / 03.10.2019 bis 06.10.2019

Donnerstag, 03.10.2019 17:00
    ETSV Offenburg - TuS Nonnenweier 21:27 (13:14)  
Donnerstag, 03.10.2019 17:30
    TuS Oppenau - HTV Meißenheim II 26:22 (14:8)  
Donnerstag, 03.10.2019 18:00
    HSG Hanauerland II - TV Oberkirch II 41:30 (21:16)  
Donnerstag, 03.10.2019 18:30
    SV Zunsweier - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 35:28 (16:14)  
Samstag, 05.10.2019 20:00
    SG Schramberg 1858 - SV Schutterzell 25:24 (14:11)  
    TuS Altenheim II - HSG Ortenau Süd II 39:30 (18:14)  
Sonntag, 06.10.2019 15:00
    HSG Hanauerland II - ETSV Offenburg 37:29 (20:11)  
Sonntag, 06.10.2019 17:00
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - TV Oberkirch II 25:20 (14:10)  

5. Spieltag / 12.10.2019 bis 13.10.2019

Samstag, 12.10.2019 17:45
    HSG Hanauerland II - SV Zunsweier 26:33 (15:16)  
Samstag, 12.10.2019 20:00
    SG Schramberg 1858 - HTV Meißenheim II 31:17 (15:7)  
    TV Oberkirch II - TuS Nonnenweier 20:31 (12:14)  
    ETSV Offenburg - TuS Altenheim II 28:34 (16:15)  
Sonntag, 13.10.2019 15:00
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - TuS Oppenau 32:32 (14:13)  
Spielfrei: HSG Ortenau Süd II, SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg, SV Schutterzell

6. Spieltag / 18.10.2019 bis 20.10.2019

Freitag, 18.10.2019 20:30
    TuS Altenheim II - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 37:28 (21:12)  
Samstag, 19.10.2019 20:00
    SG Schramberg 1858 - ETSV Offenburg 42:20 (20:11)  
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - HSG Ortenau Süd II 36:28 (20:15)  
Sonntag, 20.10.2019 17:30
    SV Zunsweier - TV Oberkirch II 37:30 (20:15)  
    TuS Oppenau - HSG Hanauerland II 39:22 (21:16)  
Sonntag, 20.10.2019 18:00
    TuS Nonnenweier - SV Schutterzell 28:26 (16:10)  
Spielfrei: HTV Meißenheim II

7. Spieltag / 25.10.2019 bis 27.10.2019

Freitag, 25.10.2019 20:30
    SV Schutterzell - TV Oberkirch II 23:22 (9:11)  
Samstag, 26.10.2019 19:00
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - SG Schramberg 1858 17:26 (9:13)  
Samstag, 26.10.2019 19:30
    SV Zunsweier - TuS Oppenau 42:22 (21:12)  
Samstag, 26.10.2019 20:00
    HTV Meißenheim II - TuS Altenheim II 25:36 (10:15)  
Sonntag, 27.10.2019 17:00
    ETSV Offenburg - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 29:30 (12:14)  
Sonntag, 27.10.2019 18:50
    HSG Ortenau Süd II - TuS Nonnenweier 29:32 (13:14)  
Spielfrei: HSG Hanauerland II

8. Spieltag / 01.11.2019 bis 02.11.2019

Freitag, 01.11.2019 20:00
    TuS Altenheim II - HSG Hanauerland II 38:30 (17:16)  
Samstag, 02.11.2019 18:00
    TV Oberkirch II - HTV Meißenheim II 27:32 (17:19)  
Samstag, 02.11.2019 19:00
    TuS Oppenau - SV Schutterzell 30:26 (13:9)  
Samstag, 02.11.2019 20:00
    SG Schramberg 1858 - HSG Ortenau Süd II 28:25 (14:13)  
    TuS Nonnenweier - ETSV Offenburg 37:29 (21:16)  
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 35:23 (17:10)  
Spielfrei: SV Zunsweier

9. Spieltag / 09.11.2019 bis 10.11.2019

Samstag, 09.11.2019 18:00
    HSG Ortenau Süd II - SV Schutterzell 34:30 (19:14)  
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - TuS Nonnenweier 20:28 (13:13)  
Samstag, 09.11.2019 20:00
    HSG Hanauerland II - SG Schramberg 1858 41:40 (23:16)  
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - HTV Meißenheim II 25:18 (13:9)  
Sonntag, 10.11.2019 17:30
    SV Zunsweier - TuS Altenheim II 26:25 (16:12)  
    ETSV Offenburg - TV Oberkirch II 29:24 (17:14)  
Spielfrei: TuS Oppenau

10. Spieltag / 16.11.2019 bis 17.11.2019

Samstag, 16.11.2019 18:00
    TV Oberkirch II - HSG Ortenau Süd II 22:24 (12:12)  
Samstag, 16.11.2019 20:00
    SG Schramberg 1858 - SV Zunsweier 22:24 (12:12)  
    TuS Altenheim II - TuS Oppenau 29:27 (18:12)  
    SV Schutterzell - ETSV Offenburg 35:24 (22:12)  
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - HSG Hanauerland II 30:28 (15:11)  
Sonntag, 17.11.2019 17:00
    TuS Nonnenweier - HTV Meißenheim II verlegt    
Spielfrei: SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier

11. Spieltag / 23.11.2019 bis 24.11.2019

Samstag, 23.11.2019 20:00
    TuS Altenheim II - TuS Nonnenweier 31:19 (14:9)  
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - SV Schutterzell 23:21 (10:11)  
Sonntag, 24.11.2019 17:00
    ETSV Offenburg - SV Zunsweier 24:28 (10:11)  

Spielfrei: HSG Hanauerland II, HSG Ortenau Süd II, HTV Meißenheim II, SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier, SG Schramberg 1858, TuS Oppenau, TV Oberkirch II

12. Spieltag / 30.11.2019 bis 01.12.2019

Samstag, 30.11.2019 17:15
    HTV Meißenheim II - SV Schutterzell 27:28 (14:15)  
Samstag, 30.11.2019 17:50
    HSG Ortenau Süd II - ETSV Offenburg 29:24 (17:10)  
Samstag, 30.11.2019 18:00
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - TV Oberkirch II 26:27 (15:14)  
Sonntag, 01.12.2019 14:00
    TuS Nonnenweier - TV Oberkirch II 30:26 (16:15)  
Sonntag, 01.12.2019 17:30
    SV Zunsweier - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 25:23 (8:9)  
    TuS Oppenau - SG Schramberg 1858 26:25 (8:11)  
Spielfrei: HSG Hanauerland II, TuS Altenheim II

13. Spieltag / 07.12.2019 bis 08.12.2019

Samstag, 07.12.2019 20:00
    SG Schramberg 1858 - TuS Altenheim II 24:28 (12:16)  
    SV Schutterzell - HSG Hanauerland II 27:25 (13:8)  
    TuS Nonnenweier - SV Zunsweier 30:28 (13:15)  
Sonntag, 08.12.2019 17:30
    ETSV Offenburg - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 20:20 (12:9)  
Sonntag, 08.12.2019 18:00
    HSG Ortenau Süd II - HTV Meißenheim II 32:23 (13:11)  
Spielfrei: SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg, TuS Oppenau, TV Oberkirch II

14. Spieltag / 14.12.2019 bis 21.12.2019

Samstag, 14.12.2019 18:00
    HTV Meißenheim II - ETSV Offenburg 33:28    
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - SV Schutterzell 18:22    
Sonntag, 15.12.2019 17:30
    SV Zunsweier - HSG Ortenau Süd II 35:25    
    TuS Oppenau - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 25:27    
Samstag, 21.12.2019 18:00
    TV Oberkirch II - TuS Oppenau      
Samstag, 21.12.2019 19:30
    HSG Ortenau Süd II - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier      

Spielfrei: HSG Hanauerland II, SG Schramberg 1858, TuS Altenheim II, TuS Nonnenweier

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. (2.) SV Zunsweier 12 11 0 1 68 382 : 314 22 : 2
2. (1.) TuS Altenheim II 12 11 0 1 91 399 : 308 22 : 2
3. (3.) TuS Nonnenweier 11 9 0 2 35 310 : 275 18 : 4
4. (4.) SG Schramberg 1858 12 8 0 4 62 342 : 280 16 : 8
5. (5.) SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 12 8 0 4 28 322 : 294 16 : 8
6. (6.) HSG Ortenau Süd II 12 6 0 6 8 343 : 335 12 : 12
7. (7.) HSG Hanauerland II 11 5 0 6 7 355 : 348 10 : 12
8. (9.) SV Schutterzell 12 5 0 7 -7 310 : 317 10 : 14
9. (8.) TuS Oppenau 9 4 1 4 -8 247 : 255 9 : 9
10. (10.) HTV Meißenheim II 11 3 0 8 -57 282 : 339 6 : 16
11. (11.) SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 12 1 2 9 -69 277 : 346 4 : 20
12. (12.) ETSV Offenburg 12 1 1 10 -71 305 : 376 3 : 21
13. (13.) TV Oberkirch II 12 1 0 11 -87 293 : 380 2 : 22

15. Spieltag / 11.01.2020 bis 19.01.2020

Samstag, 11.01.2020 20:00
    TuS Oppenau - ETSV Offenburg      
Samstag, 18.01.2020 20:00
    SG Schramberg 1858 - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg      
    TuS Altenheim II - TV Oberkirch II      
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - HTV Meißenheim II      
    HSG Hanauerland II - HSG Ortenau Süd II      
Sonntag, 19.01.2020 17:30
    TuS Oppenau - TuS Nonnenweier      
Spielfrei: SV Schutterzell, SV Zunsweier

16. Spieltag / 25.01.2020 bis 26.01.2020

Samstag, 25.01.2020 20:00
    HTV Meißenheim II - HSG Hanauerland II      
    TuS Nonnenweier - SG Schramberg 1858      
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - TuS Altenheim II      
Sonntag, 26.01.2020 17:00
    ETSV Offenburg - TuS Oppenau      
Sonntag, 26.01.2020 17:30
    SV Schutterzell - SV Zunsweier      
Spielfrei: HSG Ortenau Süd II, SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier, TV Oberkirch II

17. Spieltag / 31.01.2020 bis 01.02.2020

Freitag, 31.01.2020 20:30
    TuS Altenheim II - SV Schutterzell      
Samstag, 01.02.2020 19:30
    SV Zunsweier - HTV Meißenheim II      
Samstag, 01.02.2020 20:00
    SG Schramberg 1858 - TV Oberkirch II      
    TuS Oppenau - HSG Ortenau Süd II      
    HSG Hanauerland II - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier      
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - TuS Nonnenweier      
Spielfrei: ETSV Offenburg

18. Spieltag / 08.02.2020 bis 09.02.2020

Samstag, 08.02.2020 18:00
    HSG Ortenau Süd II - TuS Altenheim II      
    HTV Meißenheim II - TuS Oppenau      
    TV Oberkirch II - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg      
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - SV Zunsweier      
Samstag, 08.02.2020 20:00
    SV Schutterzell - SG Schramberg 1858      
Sonntag, 09.02.2020 17:00
    ETSV Offenburg - HSG Hanauerland II      
Spielfrei: TuS Nonnenweier

19. Spieltag / 15.02.2020 bis 16.02.2020

Samstag, 15.02.2020 16:00
    HTV Meißenheim II - SG Schramberg 1858      
Samstag, 15.02.2020 18:00
    SV Schutterzell - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg      
Samstag, 15.02.2020 20:00
    TuS Altenheim II - ETSV Offenburg      
Sonntag, 16.02.2020 17:30
    SV Zunsweier - HSG Hanauerland II      
    TuS Oppenau - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier      
Spielfrei: HSG Ortenau Süd II, TuS Nonnenweier, TV Oberkirch II

20. Spieltag / 29.02.2020 bis 01.03.2020

Samstag, 29.02.2020 18:00
    HSG Ortenau Süd II - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg      
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - TuS Altenheim II      
Samstag, 29.02.2020 20:00
    SV Schutterzell - TuS Nonnenweier      
    TV Oberkirch II - SV Zunsweier      
    HSG Hanauerland II - TuS Oppenau      
Sonntag, 01.03.2020 17:30
    ETSV Offenburg - SG Schramberg 1858      
Spielfrei: HTV Meißenheim II

21. Spieltag / 06.03.2020 bis 08.03.2020

Freitag, 06.03.2020 20:30
    TuS Altenheim II - HTV Meißenheim II      
Samstag, 07.03.2020 17:30
    TV Oberkirch II - SV Schutterzell      
Samstag, 07.03.2020 20:00
    SG Schramberg 1858 - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier      
    TuS Oppenau - SV Zunsweier      
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - ETSV Offenburg      
Sonntag, 08.03.2020 17:00
    TuS Nonnenweier - HSG Ortenau Süd II      
Spielfrei: HSG Hanauerland II

22. Spieltag / 14.03.2020 bis 15.03.2020

Samstag, 14.03.2020 17:45
    HSG Hanauerland II - TuS Altenheim II      
Samstag, 14.03.2020 18:00
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg      
Samstag, 14.03.2020 20:00
    HTV Meißenheim II - TV Oberkirch II      
    SV Schutterzell - TuS Oppenau      
Sonntag, 15.03.2020 18:30
    HSG Ortenau Süd II - SG Schramberg 1858      
Spielfrei: ETSV Offenburg, SV Zunsweier, TuS Nonnenweier

23. Spieltag / 20.03.2020 bis 21.03.2020

Freitag, 20.03.2020 20:30
    TuS Altenheim II - SV Zunsweier      
Samstag, 21.03.2020 16:00
    HTV Meißenheim II - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg      
Samstag, 21.03.2020 18:00
    TV Oberkirch II - ETSV Offenburg      
Samstag, 21.03.2020 20:00
    SG Schramberg 1858 - HSG Hanauerland II      
    SV Schutterzell - HSG Ortenau Süd II      
    TuS Nonnenweier - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier      
Spielfrei: TuS Oppenau

24. Spieltag / 28.03.2020 bis 09.04.2020

Samstag, 28.03.2020 20:00
    HTV Meißenheim II - TuS Nonnenweier      
Sonntag, 29.03.2020 17:00
    HSG Hanauerland II - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg      
    ETSV Offenburg - SV Schutterzell      
Sonntag, 29.03.2020 17:30
    SV Zunsweier - SG Schramberg 1858      
    TuS Oppenau - TuS Altenheim II      
Sonntag, 29.03.2020 18:10
    HSG Ortenau Süd II - TV Oberkirch II      
Sonntag, 05.04.2020 18:00
    HSG Hanauerland II - TuS Nonnenweier      
Donnerstag, 09.04.2020 19:00
    SV Zunsweier - ETSV Offenburg      
Donnerstag, 09.04.2020 20:30
    TuS Nonnenweier - TuS Oppenau      
Spielfrei: SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier

25. Spieltag / 18.04.2020 bis 26.04.2020

Samstag, 18.04.2020 18:00
    TV Oberkirch II - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier      
Samstag, 18.04.2020 19:30
    ETSV Offenburg - HSG Ortenau Süd II      
Samstag, 18.04.2020 20:00
    SG Schramberg 1858 - TuS Oppenau      
    SV Schutterzell - HTV Meißenheim II      
    TuS Nonnenweier - HSG Hanauerland II      
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - SV Zunsweier      
Samstag, 25.04.2020 16:00
    TuS Altenheim II - SG Schramberg 1858      
Samstag, 25.04.2020 18:00
    HTV Meißenheim II - HSG Ortenau Süd II      
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - ETSV Offenburg      
Samstag, 25.04.2020 19:30
    SV Zunsweier - TuS Nonnenweier      
Samstag, 25.04.2020 20:00
    HSG Hanauerland II - SV Schutterzell      
Sonntag, 26.04.2020 17:30
    TuS Oppenau - TV Oberkirch II      

26. Spieltag / 02.05.2020 bis 02.05.2020

Samstag, 02.05.2020 18:00
    SV Schutterzell - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier      
    TV Oberkirch II - HSG Hanauerland II      
    TuS Nonnenweier - TuS Altenheim II      
    HSG Ortenau Süd II - SV Zunsweier      
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - TuS Oppenau      
    ETSV Offenburg - HTV Meißenheim II      
Spielfrei: SG Schramberg 1858

Generiert mit Professional League