SHV Bezirksklasse Offenburg-Schwarzwald Männer 2019/20 (Stand 16.11.2019)

Torschützen

P Spieler Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Valentin Karcher SV Zunsweier 85 24/27
2. Alexander Kuhnigk HSG Ortenau Süd II 84 35/42
3. Lennart Kugler SG Schramberg 1858 83 23/26
4. Simon Elicker SV Zunsweier 71 11/16
5. Pascal Czauderna SV Schutterzell 66 25/27
6. Mirco Lehmann SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 57 19/30
7. Edvinas Barisas HSG Hanauerland II 54 0/0
8. Marcel Faltien TV Oberkirch II 53 2/4
9. Marius Heitz TuS Altenheim II 52 0/0
10. Lars Henrik Kiefer HSG Hanauerland II 51 20/28
11. Louis Kircher TuS Altenheim II 49 6/6
12. Dominik Oberle TuS Nonnenweier 49 17/18
13. Clément Daul TuS Altenheim II 48 8/11
14. Patrick Velz HTV Meißenheim II 47 8/8
15. Laurin Kugler SG Schramberg 1858 45 3/4
16. Simon Frenk TuS Nonnenweier 42 15/15
17. Lukas Lehmann TuS Altenheim II 42 25/29
18. Jannik Stahl TuS Nonnenweier 42 0/0
19. Yannik Krauss HSG Hanauerland II 41 3/4
20. Alexandru Micu TuS Oppenau 38 14/17
21. Christian Liebert ETSV Offenburg 34 0/0
22. Dave Dieter SV Schutterzell 33 0/0
23. Lukas Kreutler SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 33 3/4
24. Jan Moosmann SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 32 0/1
25. Patrick Bertsch HTV Meißenheim II 31 2/3
26. Timo Häsler SG Schramberg 1858 31 0/0
27. Alexandre Michel TuS Altenheim II 31 0/0
28. Marco Rappenecker SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 31 19/22
29. Sören Ruf HSG Ortenau Süd II 31 4/4
30. Mika Schätzle TuS Nonnenweier 30 0/0
31. Maximo Schaumann SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 30 0/0
32. Stefan Aßfalg SG Schramberg 1858 29 0/0
33. Niklas Trayer TV Oberkirch II 29 4/7
34. Florian Zacharias HSG Ortenau Süd II 29 0/0
35. Simon Heitzmann SV Schutterzell 28 0/0
36. Tim Kistermann ETSV Offenburg 28 7/8
37. Florian Brodowsky ETSV Offenburg 27 1/2
38. Leon Müller TuS Oppenau 27 1/3
39. Marvin Schaumann SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 27 0/0
40. Lutz Klausmann ETSV Offenburg 26 0/0
41. Lukas Walz TV Oberkirch II 26 2/5
42. Lukas Ehmüller SV Zunsweier 25 0/0
43. Robin Moosmann SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 25 0/0
44. Marvin Werner SG Schramberg 1858 25 10/15
45. Jonas Mattes TuS Nonnenweier 24 0/0
46. Steffen Sieverding SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 24 0/0
47. Steven Armbruster SV Schutterzell 23 0/0
48. Maurice Fauti HSG Hanauerland II 23 0/0
49. Lajos Gavancz TuS Altenheim II 23 0/0
50. Nico Vollmer SV Zunsweier 23 1/1
51. Benjamin Bär TuS Oppenau 22 0/0
52. David Lingenfelder ETSV Offenburg 22 5/7
53. Alexandre Wolf HSG Hanauerland II 22 0/0
54. Robin Ziegler TuS Nonnenweier 22 0/0
55. Sebastian Gottuck TuS Altenheim II 21 0/0
56. Dirk Reinke SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 21 0/0
57. Julian Spinner TuS Oppenau 21 0/0
58. Sascha Staiger SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 21 0/0
59. Stefan Bohnert TV Oberkirch II 20 0/0
60. Tobias Fleig SG Schramberg 1858 20 0/0
61. Michael Hoyer HSG Hanauerland II 20 0/0
62. Fabio Birk TV Oberkirch II 19 17/22
63. Alex Brandstetter TV Oberkirch II 19 0/0
64. Tim Joram SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 19 2/3
65. Dennis Haas SV Zunsweier 18 4/5
66. Simon Huber TuS Oppenau 18 0/1
67. Timo Oschwald HSG Ortenau Süd II 18 1/1
68. Philipp Ücker TV Oberkirch II 18 0/1
69. Tim Tobias Hirt SG Schramberg 1858 17 0/0
70. Timo Martens ETSV Offenburg 17 0/0
71. Marc Saoub TV Oberkirch II 17 0/0
72. Tim Bächle SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 16 3/4
73. Maximilian Biegert HTV Meißenheim II 16 12/15
74. Marco Brucker HSG Ortenau Süd II 16 0/0
75. Werner Echle ETSV Offenburg 16 3/5
76. Alexander Hoyer HSG Hanauerland II 16 0/0
77. Florian Kimmig TuS Oppenau 16 0/0
78. Enrico Nuvolin SV Schutterzell 16 0/0
79. Matthias Vogt ETSV Offenburg 16 0/0
80. Noah Wacker HSG Ortenau Süd II 16 0/0
81. Tino Birk TV Oberkirch II 15 0/1
82. Manuel Fleig SG Schramberg 1858 15 1/1
83. Jannik Hasemann HTV Meißenheim II 15 1/1
84. Daniel Kepes HSG Hanauerland II 15 0/1
85. Florian Ruf SV Schutterzell 15 0/1
86. Jonas Sälinger SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 15 0/0
87. Jörn Ferber HSG Hanauerland II 14 1/1
88. Marco Hofacker HSG Hanauerland II 14 3/3
89. Robin Link HTV Meißenheim II 14 0/0
90. Maximilian Maier TuS Altenheim II 14 0/1
91. Stefan Maier TuS Oppenau 14 0/0
92. Jan Satin HSG Hanauerland II 14 0/0
93. Reto Spinner SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 14 6/9
94. Marco Festerling HSG Hanauerland II 13 0/0
95. Nicolas Huber TuS Oppenau 13 0/0
96. Timo Kaminski SV Zunsweier 13 0/0
97. Nico Kaufmann SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 13 0/0
98. Johannes Schröder HTV Meißenheim II 13 0/0
99. Sebastian Heimburger HTV Meißenheim II 12 1/1
100. Kevin Abu Höfer TuS Altenheim II 12 0/0
101. Benjamin Wacker SV Schutterzell 12 0/0
102. Max Walter HSG Ortenau Süd II 12 0/0
103. Sven Heuberger SV Zunsweier 11 0/0
104. Lars Kienzler SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 11 0/0
105. Jannek Köbele HSG Ortenau Süd II 11 0/0
106. Dominik Rubin TuS Nonnenweier 11 1/1
107. Ronny Wackerzapp SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 11 0/0
108. Simon Bönte ETSV Offenburg 10 0/1
109. Luka Lederle HTV Meißenheim II 10 0/0
110. Rico Maier TV Oberkirch II 10 0/0
111. Marcel Späth ETSV Offenburg 10 0/1
112. Laurin Allgeier SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 9 0/0
113. Marius Bachmann TuS Altenheim II 9 0/0
114. Denis Simicevic HSG Ortenau Süd II 9 0/0
115. Michael Wohlschlegel SV Schutterzell 9 0/0
116. Alexander Zabiensky HSG Ortenau Süd II 9 0/0
117. Luis Ehret HTV Meißenheim II 8 0/0
118. Timo Leibiger TuS Altenheim II 8 0/0
119. Benedikt Molitor SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 8 0/0
120. Jürgen Spinner TuS Oppenau 8 0/0
121. Philipp Weidenauer SG Schramberg 1858 8 2/7
122. Yazan Albkairat HSG Ortenau Süd II 7 0/0
123. Jakob Armbruster SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 7 0/0
124. Jan Dietsche TuS Nonnenweier 7 0/0
125. Carlos Griesbaum HTV Meißenheim II 7 0/1
126. Marco Meyer SG Schramberg 1858 7 0/0
127. Tom Ostermann HTV Meißenheim II 7 0/0
128. Jonas Prestel HSG Hanauerland II 7 0/0
129. Lukas Scheer TV Oberkirch II 7 0/0
130. Stefan Schmetzer SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 7 1/1
131. Matteo Meier SV Zunsweier 6 0/0
132. Paul Moos SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 6 0/0
133. Felix Moosmann SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 6 2/4
134. Florian Plersch SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 6 0/0
135. Jonas Rieber HSG Hanauerland II 6 0/0
136. Tobias Walter HSG Ortenau Süd II 6 0/0
137. Marco Wölk TuS Altenheim II 6 0/0
138. Max Zürcher HTV Meißenheim II 6 0/0
139. Nico Danielli HSG Ortenau Süd II 5 0/0
140. Philipp Duregger SV Zunsweier 5 0/0
141. Jaimie Heini TuS Altenheim II 5 0/0
142. Michael Herzberg SV Schutterzell 5 0/0
143. Lukas Huber TuS Oppenau 5 0/0
144. Philipp Kern HTV Meißenheim II 5 0/0
145. Simon Rudolf TuS Altenheim II 5 0/0
146. Titouan Cronier HSG Hanauerland II 4 0/0
147. Marco Fels TuS Altenheim II 4 0/0
148. Felix Haag HTV Meißenheim II 4 0/0
149. Andreas Huber TuS Oppenau 4 2/3
150. Silas Jochheim HTV Meißenheim II 4 0/0
151. Felix Knoll HSG Hanauerland II 4 0/0
152. Fabian Reith HSG Hanauerland II 4 0/0
153. Jannick Walter HSG Hanauerland II 4 0/0
154. Magnus Bauer SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 3 0/0
155. Stefan Burri SG Schramberg 1858 3 1/2
156. Tobias Erdrich SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 3 0/0
157. Thomas Farrenkopf TuS Altenheim II 3 0/0
158. Thomas Fehrenbacher SG Schramberg 1858 3 0/0
159. Rico Feißt SV Zunsweier 3 0/0
160. Thomas Gapp SG Schramberg 1858 3 0/0
161. Leon Gieringer SV Schutterzell 3 0/0
162. Marius Huber TuS Oppenau 3 1/2
163. Michael Huschle TV Oberkirch II 3 0/0
164. Patrick Kimmig TuS Oppenau 3 0/0
165. Finn Maurer SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 3 0/0
166. Joshua Schätzle TuS Nonnenweier 3 0/0
167. Sebastian Schmelz SV Zunsweier 3 0/0
168. Marco Weidtmann TuS Altenheim II 3 0/0
169. Moritz Abele ETSV Offenburg 2 0/0
170. Felix Augustin SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 2 0/0
171. Alexander Bär TuS Oppenau 2 0/0
172. Jan Birk TV Oberkirch II 2 0/0
173. Ben Förster HSG Hanauerland II 2 0/0
174. Lukas Glunk TuS Altenheim II 2 0/0
175. Jakob Kimmig TuS Oppenau 2 0/0
176. Yannick Mild TuS Altenheim II 2 2/2
177. Rafael Müller SV Schutterzell 2 0/0
178. Thomas Notheis SG Schramberg 1858 2 0/0
179. Sebastian Simon SV Zunsweier 2 0/0
180. Adrian Singler HSG Ortenau Süd II 2 0/0
181. Robin Storz SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 2 0/1
182. Jonas Woyciechowski HSG Hanauerland II 2 1/1
183. Patrick Becker ETSV Offenburg 1 0/0
184. Björn Breithaupt TuS Nonnenweier 1 0/0
185. Angelo Broghammer SG Schramberg 1858 1 0/0
186. Patrick Haas TV Oberkirch II 1 0/0
187. Jan Kofler SV Zunsweier 1 0/0
188. Max Schmidt TV Oberkirch II 1 0/0
189. Levi Strauch HSG Ortenau Süd II 1 0/0
190. Dominik Thörmer SG Schramberg 1858 1 0/0
191. Oliver Valha TuS Altenheim II 1 0/0
192. Julius Warth HSG Ortenau Süd II 1 0/0

Generiert mit Professional League