SHV Bezirksklasse D-Jugend männlich Offenburg-Schwarzwald 2019/20 (Stand 15.12.2019)

Spielplan

1. Spieltag / 14.09.2019 bis 15.09.2019

Samstag, 14.09.2019 14:15
    JSG Oberes Kinzigtal - TuS Schutterwald 15:14    
Samstag, 14.09.2019 16:30
    SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - JSG ZEGO 20:18    
Sonntag, 15.09.2019 13:30
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - SG Gutach/Wolfach 9:32    
Samstag, 21.09.2019 11:30
    HSG Hanauerland - SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 23:21    
Samstag, 21.09.2019 13:00
    SG Schramberg 1858 - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 27:19    
Sonntag, 22.09.2019 11:30
    TuS Schutterwald - HGW Hofweier 15:22    
Sonntag, 22.09.2019 13:00
    JSG ZEGO - HSG Ortenau Süd 24:17    
Spielfrei: SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

2. Spieltag / 21.09.2019 bis 22.09.2019

Samstag, 28.09.2019 11:30
    HSG Ortenau Süd - SG Gutach/Wolfach 17:22    
Samstag, 28.09.2019 12:45
    HGW Hofweier - SG Schramberg 1858 18:15    
Sonntag, 29.09.2019 11:00
    JSG ZEGO - HSG Hanauerland 21:15    
Sonntag, 29.09.2019 14:00
    JSG Oberes Kinzigtal - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim 3:50    
Donnerstag, 03.10.2019 12:00
    HGW Hofweier - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim 18:38    
Sonntag, 06.10.2019 12:00
    SG Gutach/Wolfach - SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 28:22    
Sonntag, 06.10.2019 12:30
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim - HSG Ortenau Süd 41:12    
Sonntag, 06.10.2019 15:00
    SG Schramberg 1858 - JSG Oberes Kinzigtal 17:8    
Spielfrei: SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg, TuS Schutterwald

3. Spieltag / 12.10.2019 bis 20.10.2019

Samstag, 12.10.2019 11:15
    HSG Hanauerland - JSG Oberes Kinzigtal 25:11    
Samstag, 12.10.2019 12:45
    HGW Hofweier - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 31:18    
    SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - SG Schramberg 1858 21:16    
Samstag, 12.10.2019 14:15
    JSG ZEGO - SG Gutach/Wolfach 27:21    
Sonntag, 13.10.2019 13:40
    HSG Ortenau Süd - TuS Schutterwald 16:25    
Samstag, 19.10.2019 14:40
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim - JSG ZEGO 39:21    
    SG Gutach/Wolfach - HSG Hanauerland 27:20    
Sonntag, 20.10.2019 11:15
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - JSG Oberes Kinzigtal 11:24    

4. Spieltag / 26.10.2019 bis 27.10.2019

Samstag, 26.10.2019 13:30
    JSG Oberes Kinzigtal - HGW Hofweier 20:21    
    HSG Hanauerland - TuS Schutterwald 30:20    
Samstag, 26.10.2019 14:00
    JSG ZEGO - SG Schramberg 1858 28:16    
Samstag, 26.10.2019 15:15
    SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim 14:33    
Sonntag, 27.10.2019 13:15
    HSG Ortenau Süd - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 16:15    
Spielfrei: SG Gutach/Wolfach

5. Spieltag / 02.11.2019 bis 03.11.2019

Samstag, 02.11.2019 14:15
    HGW Hofweier - SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 25:27    
Sonntag, 03.11.2019 13:40
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim - HSG Hanauerland 29:11    
    SG Gutach/Wolfach - JSG Oberes Kinzigtal 31:22    
Sonntag, 03.11.2019 14:00
    SG Schramberg 1858 - HSG Ortenau Süd 20:19    
Spielfrei: JSG ZEGO, SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg, TuS Schutterwald

6. Spieltag / 09.11.2019 bis 10.11.2019

Donnerstag, 07.11.2019 18:00
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 11:37    
Samstag, 09.11.2019 15:30
    TuS Schutterwald - SG Gutach/Wolfach 22:32    
Samstag, 09.11.2019 16:15
    HSG Hanauerland - SG Schramberg 1858 31:17    
Sonntag, 10.11.2019 11:45
    HSG Ortenau Süd - JSG Oberes Kinzigtal 16:18    
Sonntag, 10.11.2019 12:40
    JSG ZEGO - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 27:24    
Spielfrei: HGW Hofweier, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

7. Spieltag / 16.11.2019 bis 23.11.2019

Samstag, 16.11.2019 11:45
    TuS Schutterwald - JSG ZEGO 27:29    
Samstag, 16.11.2019 12:45
    HGW Hofweier - HSG Ortenau Süd 23:14    
Samstag, 16.11.2019 15:00
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim - SG Gutach/Wolfach 34:13    

Spielfrei: HSG Hanauerland, JSG Oberes Kinzigtal, SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg, SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier, SG Schramberg 1858

8. Spieltag / 30.11.2019 bis 30.11.2019

Samstag, 30.11.2019 11:00
    TuS Schutterwald - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim 22:43    
Samstag, 30.11.2019 13:00
    SG Gutach/Wolfach - SG Schramberg 1858 18:17    
Samstag, 30.11.2019 13:15
    JSG ZEGO - HGW Hofweier 22:25    
Samstag, 30.11.2019 14:30
    SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - JSG Oberes Kinzigtal 36:21    
Samstag, 30.11.2019 15:30
    HSG Hanauerland - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 27:16    
Spielfrei: HSG Ortenau Süd

9. Spieltag / 07.12.2019 bis 08.12.2019

Samstag, 07.12.2019 11:00
    JSG Oberes Kinzigtal - HSG Hanauerland 24:24    
Samstag, 07.12.2019 13:10
    SG Schramberg 1858 - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim 15:40    
Samstag, 07.12.2019 14:20
    HGW Hofweier - SG Gutach/Wolfach 23:25    
Sonntag, 08.12.2019 11:50
    HSG Ortenau Süd - SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 9:22    
Spielfrei: JSG ZEGO, SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg, TuS Schutterwald

10. Spieltag / 14.12.2019 bis 21.12.2019

Samstag, 14.12.2019 12:00
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 52:12    
Samstag, 14.12.2019 13:00
    HSG Hanauerland - HGW Hofweier 22:18    
Samstag, 14.12.2019 15:00
    JSG ZEGO - JSG Oberes Kinzigtal 26:31    
Sonntag, 15.12.2019 11:30
    TuS Schutterwald - SG Schramberg 1858 22:28    
Samstag, 21.12.2019 14:30
    HSG Ortenau Süd - HSG Hanauerland      
Spielfrei: SG Gutach/Wolfach, SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier
P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. (1.) SG Ottenheim/Altenheim 10 10 0 0 258 399 : 141 20 : 0
2. (2.) SG Gutach/Wolfach 10 8 0 2 36 249 : 213 16 : 4
3. (6.) HSG Hanauerland 10 6 1 3 24 228 : 204 13 : 7
4. (3.) SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 9 6 0 3 36 220 : 184 12 : 6
5. (4.) HGW Hofweier 10 6 0 4 8 224 : 216 12 : 8
6. (5.) JSG ZEGO 10 6 0 4 8 243 : 235 12 : 8
7. (7.) JSG Oberes Kinzigtal 11 4 1 6 -74 197 : 271 9 : 13
8. (8.) SG Schramberg 1858 10 4 0 6 -36 188 : 224 8 : 12
9. (9.) TuS Schutterwald 8 1 0 7 -48 167 : 215 2 : 14
10. (10.) HSG Ortenau Süd 9 1 0 8 -74 136 : 210 2 : 16
11. (11.) SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 9 0 0 9 -138 135 : 273 0 : 18

11. Spieltag / 18.01.2020 bis 25.01.2020

Samstag, 18.01.2020 12:30
    TuS Schutterwald - JSG Oberes Kinzigtal      
Samstag, 18.01.2020 13:00
    HSG Hanauerland - HSG Ortenau Süd      
Samstag, 18.01.2020 13:30
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim - HGW Hofweier      
Samstag, 18.01.2020 15:15
    JSG ZEGO - SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier      
Sonntag, 19.01.2020 12:40
    SG Gutach/Wolfach - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg      
Samstag, 25.01.2020 11:30
    HSG Ortenau Süd - JSG ZEGO      
Spielfrei: SG Schramberg 1858

12. Spieltag / 25.01.2020 bis 26.01.2020

Samstag, 25.01.2020 16:15
    HGW Hofweier - TuS Schutterwald      
Samstag, 25.01.2020 17:00
    SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - HSG Hanauerland      
Sonntag, 26.01.2020 14:00
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - SG Schramberg 1858      

Spielfrei: HSG Ortenau Süd, JSG Oberes Kinzigtal, JSG ZEGO, SG Gutach/Wolfach, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

13. Spieltag / 01.02.2020 bis 02.02.2020

Samstag, 01.02.2020 11:50
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim - JSG Oberes Kinzigtal      
Samstag, 01.02.2020 13:50
    SG Gutach/Wolfach - HSG Ortenau Süd      
Samstag, 01.02.2020 14:30
    HSG Hanauerland - JSG ZEGO      
Sonntag, 02.02.2020 12:00
    TuS Schutterwald - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg      
Sonntag, 02.02.2020 12:20
    SG Schramberg 1858 - HGW Hofweier      
Spielfrei: SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier

14. Spieltag / 08.02.2020 bis 09.02.2020

Samstag, 08.02.2020 10:00
    HSG Ortenau Süd - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim      
Samstag, 08.02.2020 12:00
    SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - SG Gutach/Wolfach      
Samstag, 08.02.2020 15:00
    JSG Oberes Kinzigtal - SG Schramberg 1858      
Sonntag, 09.02.2020 11:15
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - TuS Schutterwald      
Spielfrei: HGW Hofweier, HSG Hanauerland, JSG ZEGO

15. Spieltag / 15.02.2020 bis 16.02.2020

Samstag, 15.02.2020 14:00
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - HGW Hofweier      
Sonntag, 16.02.2020 13:00
    TuS Schutterwald - HSG Ortenau Süd      
    SG Gutach/Wolfach - JSG ZEGO      
Sonntag, 16.02.2020 13:50
    SG Schramberg 1858 - SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier      
Spielfrei: HSG Hanauerland, JSG Oberes Kinzigtal, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

16. Spieltag / 29.02.2020 bis 01.03.2020

Samstag, 29.02.2020 14:30
    HSG Hanauerland - SG Gutach/Wolfach      
Samstag, 29.02.2020 15:00
    JSG Oberes Kinzigtal - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg      
Samstag, 29.02.2020 16:30
    SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - TuS Schutterwald      
Sonntag, 01.03.2020 12:30
    JSG ZEGO - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim      
Spielfrei: HGW Hofweier, HSG Ortenau Süd, SG Schramberg 1858

17. Spieltag / 07.03.2020 bis 08.03.2020

Samstag, 07.03.2020 11:50
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim - SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier      
Samstag, 07.03.2020 16:35
    SG Schramberg 1858 - JSG ZEGO      
Sonntag, 08.03.2020 10:45
    TuS Schutterwald - HSG Hanauerland      
Sonntag, 08.03.2020 12:30
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - HSG Ortenau Süd      
Sonntag, 08.03.2020 15:40
    HGW Hofweier - JSG Oberes Kinzigtal      
Spielfrei: SG Gutach/Wolfach

18. Spieltag / 14.03.2020 bis 15.03.2020

Samstag, 14.03.2020 15:00
    SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - HGW Hofweier      
Samstag, 14.03.2020 16:40
    HSG Ortenau Süd - SG Schramberg 1858      
Sonntag, 15.03.2020 13:00
    HSG Hanauerland - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim      
Sonntag, 15.03.2020 15:15
    JSG Oberes Kinzigtal - SG Gutach/Wolfach      
Spielfrei: JSG ZEGO, SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg, TuS Schutterwald

19. Spieltag / 21.03.2020 bis 21.03.2020

Samstag, 21.03.2020 12:15
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - JSG ZEGO      
Samstag, 21.03.2020 12:30
    JSG Oberes Kinzigtal - HSG Ortenau Süd      
Samstag, 21.03.2020 12:40
    SG Gutach/Wolfach - TuS Schutterwald      
Samstag, 21.03.2020 16:30
    SG Schramberg 1858 - HSG Hanauerland      
Spielfrei: HGW Hofweier, SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

20. Spieltag / 28.03.2020 bis 29.03.2020

Samstag, 28.03.2020 15:00
    HSG Ortenau Süd - HGW Hofweier      
Samstag, 28.03.2020 17:00
    SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg      
Sonntag, 29.03.2020 14:40
    SG Gutach/Wolfach - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim      
Sonntag, 29.03.2020 15:30
    JSG ZEGO - TuS Schutterwald      
Spielfrei: HSG Hanauerland, JSG Oberes Kinzigtal, SG Schramberg 1858

21. Spieltag / 04.04.2020 bis 18.04.2020

Samstag, 04.04.2020 14:50
    HGW Hofweier - HSG Hanauerland      
Samstag, 04.04.2020 17:45
    TuS Schutterwald - SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier      
Samstag, 18.04.2020 12:00
    JSG Oberes Kinzigtal - SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier      
Samstag, 18.04.2020 12:30
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - HSG Hanauerland      
Samstag, 18.04.2020 13:30
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim - TuS Schutterwald      
Samstag, 18.04.2020 14:10
    HGW Hofweier - JSG ZEGO      
Samstag, 18.04.2020 14:40
    SG Schramberg 1858 - SG Gutach/Wolfach      
Spielfrei: HSG Ortenau Süd

22. Spieltag / 25.04.2020 bis 03.05.2020

Samstag, 25.04.2020 13:00
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim - SG Schramberg 1858      
Samstag, 25.04.2020 13:20
    SG Gutach/Wolfach - HGW Hofweier      
Samstag, 25.04.2020 15:15
    SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - HSG Ortenau Süd      
Samstag, 02.05.2020 12:30
    JSG Oberes Kinzigtal - JSG ZEGO      
Samstag, 02.05.2020 16:40
    SG Schramberg 1858 - TuS Schutterwald      
Sonntag, 03.05.2020 13:00
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim      
Spielfrei: HSG Hanauerland

Generiert mit Professional League