SHV Bezirksklasse E-Jugend weiblich Offenburg-Schwarzwald 2019/20 (Stand 14.12.2019)

Spielplan

1. Spieltag / 21.09.2019 bis 21.09.2019

Samstag, 21.09.2019 12:15
    TuS Schutterwald - SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier      
Samstag, 21.09.2019 13:15
    JSG ZEGO - HSG Ortenau Süd      
Samstag, 21.09.2019 13:40
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg      
Spielfrei: SG Gutach/Wolfach, SG Willstätt/Auenheim, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

2. Spieltag / 28.09.2019 bis 28.09.2019

Samstag, 28.09.2019 11:00
    TuS Schutterwald - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg      
Samstag, 28.09.2019 13:00
    HSG Ortenau Süd - SG Gutach/Wolfach      
Samstag, 28.09.2019 14:00
    JSG ZEGO - SG Willstätt/Auenheim      
Samstag, 28.09.2019 15:30
    SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II      
Spielfrei: SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

3. Spieltag / 03.10.2019 bis 13.10.2019

Donnerstag, 03.10.2019 13:00
    SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim      
Samstag, 05.10.2019 10:20
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim - HSG Ortenau Süd      
Samstag, 12.10.2019 13:00
    JSG ZEGO - SG Gutach/Wolfach      
Samstag, 12.10.2019 16:00
    SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg      
Sonntag, 13.10.2019 10:40
    HSG Ortenau Süd - TuS Schutterwald      
Spielfrei: SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II, SG Willstätt/Auenheim

4. Spieltag / 19.10.2019 bis 20.10.2019

Samstag, 19.10.2019 13:20
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - HSG Ortenau Süd      
    SG Gutach/Wolfach - SG Willstätt/Auenheim      
Sonntag, 20.10.2019 10:50
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim - JSG ZEGO      
Spielfrei: SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg, SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier, TuS Schutterwald

5. Spieltag / 26.10.2019 bis 27.10.2019

Samstag, 26.10.2019 11:15
    JSG ZEGO - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II      
Samstag, 26.10.2019 13:00
    SG Willstätt/Auenheim - TuS Schutterwald      
Sonntag, 27.10.2019 11:50
    HSG Ortenau Süd - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg      
Spielfrei: SG Gutach/Wolfach, SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

6. Spieltag / 02.11.2019 bis 10.11.2019

Samstag, 02.11.2019 11:30
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim - SG Willstätt/Auenheim      
Sonntag, 03.11.2019 11:00
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - SG Gutach/Wolfach      
Samstag, 09.11.2019 16:15
    JSG ZEGO - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg      
Samstag, 09.11.2019 17:00
    SG Gutach/Wolfach - TuS Schutterwald      
Sonntag, 10.11.2019 12:30
    SG Willstätt/Auenheim - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II      
Spielfrei: HSG Ortenau Süd, SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier

7. Spieltag / 16.11.2019 bis 17.11.2019

Samstag, 16.11.2019 10:15
    TuS Schutterwald - JSG ZEGO      
Samstag, 16.11.2019 13:30
    SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - HSG Ortenau Süd      
Sonntag, 17.11.2019 14:20
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim - SG Gutach/Wolfach      
Spielfrei: SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II, SG Willstätt/Auenheim

8. Spieltag / 23.11.2019 bis 30.11.2019

Samstag, 23.11.2019 13:40
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim - SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier      
Samstag, 30.11.2019 10:30
    JSG ZEGO - SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier      
Samstag, 30.11.2019 11:00
    TuS Schutterwald - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim      
Samstag, 30.11.2019 11:40
    SG Gutach/Wolfach - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II      
Spielfrei: HSG Ortenau Süd, SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg, SG Willstätt/Auenheim

9. Spieltag / 07.12.2019 bis 07.12.2019

Samstag, 07.12.2019 15:00
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim      
Samstag, 07.12.2019 18:00
    SG Willstätt/Auenheim - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg      

Spielfrei: HSG Ortenau Süd, JSG ZEGO, SG Gutach/Wolfach, SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier, TuS Schutterwald

10. Spieltag / 14.12.2019 bis 21.12.2019

Samstag, 14.12.2019 10:30
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg      
Samstag, 14.12.2019 11:45
    SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - SG Gutach/Wolfach      
Samstag, 14.12.2019 13:00
    TuS Schutterwald - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II      
Samstag, 21.12.2019 10:00
    HSG Ortenau Süd - SG Willstätt/Auenheim      
Spielfrei: JSG ZEGO
P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. (1.) HSG Ortenau Süd 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
2. (2.) JSG ZEGO 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
3. (3.) SG Gutach/Wolfach 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
4. (4.) SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
5. (5.) SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
6. (6.) SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
7. (7.) SG Willstätt/Auenheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
8. (8.) TuS Schutterwald 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
9. (9.) SG Ottenheim/Altenheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0

11. Spieltag / 18.01.2020 bis 18.01.2020

Samstag, 18.01.2020 10:00
    SG Willstätt/Auenheim - HSG Ortenau Süd      
Samstag, 18.01.2020 13:00
    SG Gutach/Wolfach - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg      

Spielfrei: JSG ZEGO, SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II, TuS Schutterwald, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

12. Spieltag / 25.01.2020 bis 26.01.2020

Samstag, 25.01.2020 16:30
    SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - TuS Schutterwald      
Sonntag, 26.01.2020 11:00
    HSG Ortenau Süd - JSG ZEGO      
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II      
Spielfrei: SG Gutach/Wolfach, SG Willstätt/Auenheim, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

13. Spieltag / 01.02.2020 bis 02.02.2020

Samstag, 01.02.2020 12:00
    SG Gutach/Wolfach - HSG Ortenau Süd      
Samstag, 01.02.2020 13:00
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier      
Sonntag, 02.02.2020 12:45
    SG Willstätt/Auenheim - JSG ZEGO      
Spielfrei: SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg, TuS Schutterwald, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

14. Spieltag / 08.02.2020 bis 09.02.2020

Samstag, 08.02.2020 10:00
    HSG Ortenau Süd - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim      
Samstag, 08.02.2020 17:30
    SG Willstätt/Auenheim - SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier      
Sonntag, 09.02.2020 12:45
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - TuS Schutterwald      
Spielfrei: JSG ZEGO, SG Gutach/Wolfach, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II

15. Spieltag / 15.02.2020 bis 29.02.2020

Samstag, 15.02.2020 11:20
    SG Gutach/Wolfach - JSG ZEGO      
Samstag, 15.02.2020 12:15
    TuS Schutterwald - HSG Ortenau Süd      
Sonntag, 16.02.2020 10:15
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier      
Samstag, 29.02.2020 13:45
    SG Willstätt/Auenheim - SG Gutach/Wolfach      
Samstag, 29.02.2020 14:30
    JSG ZEGO - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim      
Spielfrei: SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II

16. Spieltag / 07.03.2020 bis 08.03.2020

Samstag, 07.03.2020 12:15
    TuS Schutterwald - SG Willstätt/Auenheim      
Sonntag, 08.03.2020 11:00
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - JSG ZEGO      
Sonntag, 08.03.2020 11:15
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - HSG Ortenau Süd      
Spielfrei: SG Gutach/Wolfach, SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

17. Spieltag / 14.03.2020 bis 15.03.2020

Samstag, 14.03.2020 11:15
    SG Willstätt/Auenheim - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim      
Sonntag, 15.03.2020 12:00
    HSG Ortenau Süd - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II      

Spielfrei: JSG ZEGO, SG Gutach/Wolfach, SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg, SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier, TuS Schutterwald

18. Spieltag / 21.03.2020 bis 22.03.2020

Samstag, 21.03.2020 10:00
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - JSG ZEGO      
Samstag, 21.03.2020 12:00
    TuS Schutterwald - SG Gutach/Wolfach      
Sonntag, 22.03.2020 14:00
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - SG Willstätt/Auenheim      
Spielfrei: HSG Ortenau Süd, SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

19. Spieltag / 28.03.2020 bis 29.03.2020

Samstag, 28.03.2020 10:00
    JSG ZEGO - TuS Schutterwald      
Samstag, 28.03.2020 12:30
    HSG Ortenau Süd - SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier      
Sonntag, 29.03.2020 13:20
    SG Gutach/Wolfach - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim      
Spielfrei: SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II, SG Willstätt/Auenheim

20. Spieltag / 18.04.2020 bis 19.04.2020

Samstag, 18.04.2020 11:00
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - SG Willstätt/Auenheim      
Samstag, 18.04.2020 13:20
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - SG Gutach/Wolfach      
Samstag, 18.04.2020 14:30
    SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - JSG ZEGO      
Sonntag, 19.04.2020 12:30
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim - TuS Schutterwald      
Spielfrei: HSG Ortenau Süd

21. Spieltag / 25.04.2020 bis 02.05.2020

Samstag, 25.04.2020 12:00
    SG Gutach/Wolfach - SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier      
Samstag, 25.04.2020 13:30
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II      
Samstag, 02.05.2020 11:45
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim      
Samstag, 02.05.2020 14:30
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - TuS Schutterwald      
Samstag, 02.05.2020 14:45
    SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - SG Willstätt/Auenheim      
Spielfrei: HSG Ortenau Süd, JSG ZEGO

Generiert mit Professional League