SHV Landesliga Nord Frauen 2018/19 (Stand 27.04.2019)

Spielplan

1. Spieltag / 15.09.2018 bis 23.09.2018

Samstag, 15.09.2018 18:00
    TuS Altenheim - SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 22:14 (9:6)  
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 16:00
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - ASV Ottenhöfen 26:21 (11:11)  
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 16:30
    TS Ottersweier II - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 17:22 (8:9)  
Samstag, 22.09.2018 18:00
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim II - HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 19:28 (10:14)  
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 15:00
    SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III - ASV Ottenhöfen 24:28 (14:15)  
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II - TuS Schutterwald 23:28 (10:11)  
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 17:00
    HSG Murg - TuS Altenheim 29:15 (12:6)  
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 18:00
    TV Friesenheim - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 24:14 (15:7)  
Spielfrei: SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier

2. Spieltag / 29.09.2018 bis 30.09.2018

Samstag, 29.09.2018 18:00
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn - SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 26:20 (12:9)  
    TuS Altenheim - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 31:35 (16:21)  
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 41:26 (20:11)  
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 15:00
    TS Ottersweier II - TV Friesenheim 21:24 (11:13)  

Spielfrei: ASV Ottenhöfen, BSV Phönix Sinzheim II, HSG Murg, TuS Schutterwald

3. Spieltag / 03.10.2018 bis 07.10.2018

Mittwoch, 03.10.2018 15:00
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - TV Friesenheim 27:26 (13:13)  
Samstag, 06.10.2018 16:00
    TuS Schutterwald - HSG Murg 35:19 (15:8)  
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 15:00
    ASV Ottenhöfen - BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 21:21 (11:11)  
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 17:00
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - TS Ottersweier II 32:15 (15:6)  

Spielfrei: HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier, SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn, SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III, SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II, TuS Altenheim

4. Spieltag / 13.10.2018 bis 14.10.2018

Samstag, 13.10.2018 13:00
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 32:26 (14:12)  
Samstag, 13.10.2018 20:00
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim II - TuS Altenheim 17:22 (9:9)  
    TV Friesenheim - ASV Ottenhöfen 26:25 (17:11)  
Sonntag, 14.10.2018 13:00
    SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III - TS Ottersweier II 26:17 (15:5)  
Sonntag, 14.10.2018 15:00
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - TuS Schutterwald 20:35 (8:18)  
Sonntag, 14.10.2018 17:00
    HSG Murg - HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 22:26 (14:16)  

5. Spieltag / 20.10.2018 bis 21.10.2018

Samstag, 20.10.2018 17:30
    TuS Schutterwald - SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 24:18 (12:5)  
Samstag, 20.10.2018 18:00
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn - BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 18:14 (8:3)  
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 37:19 (18:10)  
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 15:00
    TS Ottersweier II - ASV Ottenhöfen 27:34 (14:19)  
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 17:00
    HSG Murg - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 25:30 (11:18)  
Spielfrei: TuS Altenheim, TV Friesenheim

6. Spieltag / 27.10.2018 bis 28.10.2018

Samstag, 27.10.2018 16:00
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - HSG Murg 34:23 (20:10)  
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 15:00
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II - TuS Altenheim 32:25 (16:15)  
    ASV Ottenhöfen - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 30:21 (13:12)  
    SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III - BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 22:12 (15:7)  
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 18:00
    TV Friesenheim - TuS Schutterwald 25:32 (10:16)  
Spielfrei: HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier, TS Ottersweier II

7. Spieltag / 03.11.2018 bis 04.11.2018

Samstag, 03.11.2018 16:00
    TuS Schutterwald - ASV Ottenhöfen 30:22 (14:10)  
Samstag, 03.11.2018 16:30
    SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 33:17 (19:9)  
Samstag, 03.11.2018 18:00
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn - HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 22:30 (12:18)  
    TuS Altenheim - TS Ottersweier II 31:25 (15:9)  
    HSG Murg - TV Friesenheim 19:25 (7:12)  
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 17:00
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim II - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 15:25 (7:10)  

8. Spieltag / 10.11.2018 bis 11.11.2018

Samstag, 10.11.2018 13:00
    HSG Murg - BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 20:20 (11:10)  
Samstag, 10.11.2018 18:00
    TS Ottersweier II - TuS Schutterwald 17:27 (9:12)  
Samstag, 10.11.2018 18:15
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 32:27 (18:12)  
Samstag, 10.11.2018 20:00
    TV Friesenheim - SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 37:21 (22:10)  
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - TuS Altenheim 35:23 (19:10)  
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 15:00
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II - ASV Ottenhöfen 19:30 (8:16)  

9. Spieltag / 17.11.2018 bis 18.11.2018

Samstag, 17.11.2018 16:00
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim II - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 25:27 (9:12)  
Samstag, 17.11.2018 18:00
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn - TS Ottersweier II 23:15 (12:7)  
Sonntag, 18.11.2018 13:00
    SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III - HSG Murg 40:16 (19:10)  
Sonntag, 18.11.2018 15:00
    ASV Ottenhöfen - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 26:24 (13:13)  
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - TV Friesenheim 26:27 (13:16)  
Spielfrei: TuS Altenheim, TuS Schutterwald

10. Spieltag / 24.11.2018 bis 25.11.2018

Samstag, 24.11.2018 16:00
    TS Ottersweier II - BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 18:18 (9:10)  
Samstag, 24.11.2018 18:00
    TuS Schutterwald - HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 36:26 (17:13)  
Samstag, 24.11.2018 18:30
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 23:23 (11:11)  
Samstag, 24.11.2018 20:00
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn - TuS Altenheim 27:21 (14:9)  
    TV Friesenheim - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 31:23 (13:11)  
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 15:00
    ASV Ottenhöfen - HSG Murg 20:17 (12:8)  

11. Spieltag / 01.12.2018 bis 02.12.2018

Samstag, 01.12.2018 12:00
    SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III - HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 22:30 (12:15)  
Samstag, 01.12.2018 15:00
    HSG Murg - TS Ottersweier II 22:20 (9:8)  
Samstag, 01.12.2018 19:00
    TuS Schutterwald - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 28:22 (14:13)  
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 13:00
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim II - TV Friesenheim 14:23 (7:8)  
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 13:20
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 31:27 (12:13)  
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 17:00
    TuS Altenheim - ASV Ottenhöfen 26:28 (17:14)  

12. Spieltag / 08.12.2018 bis 22.12.2018

Samstag, 08.12.2018 16:00
    TS Ottersweier II - HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 22:30 (11:17)  
Samstag, 08.12.2018 18:00
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn - HSG Murg 24:17 (9:10)  
Sonntag, 09.12.2018 16:30
    TuS Schutterwald - BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 28:12 (12:7)  
Samstag, 15.12.2018 13:00
    HSG Murg - TuS Schutterwald 16:23 (10:9)  
Samstag, 15.12.2018 18:00
    TuS Altenheim - TV Friesenheim 29:31 (11:15)  
Sonntag, 16.12.2018 15:00
    ASV Ottenhöfen - SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 39:32 (18:19)  
Samstag, 22.12.2018 17:00
    ASV Ottenhöfen - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 23:20 (8:9)  
Spielfrei: SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier

13. Spieltag / 26.01.2019 bis 27.01.2019

Samstag, 26.01.2019 18:10
    TuS Altenheim - TuS Schutterwald 14:36 (6:18)  
Samstag, 26.01.2019 19:00
    TV Friesenheim - TS Ottersweier II 26:22 (12:10)  
Sonntag, 27.01.2019 16:00
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II - HSG Murg 36:21 (18:10)  

Spielfrei: ASV Ottenhöfen, BSV Phönix Sinzheim II, HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier, SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn, SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III, SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier

14. Spieltag / 02.02.2019 bis 03.02.2019

Samstag, 02.02.2019 16:00
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim II - TuS Schutterwald 17:23 (6:10)  
Samstag, 02.02.2019 18:00
    HSG Murg - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 20:17 (10:9)  
Sonntag, 03.02.2019 15:00
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II - TS Ottersweier II 31:22 (18:12)  
    ASV Ottenhöfen - HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 25:26 (10:15)  
    SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III - TuS Altenheim 20:22 (10:10)  
Sonntag, 03.02.2019 18:00
    TV Friesenheim - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 24:16 (9:10)  

15. Spieltag / 09.02.2019 bis 10.02.2019

Samstag, 09.02.2019 18:00
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn - TV Friesenheim 18:28 (10:18)  
    TuS Altenheim - HSG Murg 31:31 (19:15)  
    TuS Schutterwald - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 44:15 (25:8)  
Samstag, 09.02.2019 20:00
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 36:17 (20:9)  
Sonntag, 10.02.2019 15:00
    TS Ottersweier II - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 24:21 (12:14)  
Spielfrei: ASV Ottenhöfen, SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III

16. Spieltag / 17.02.2019 bis 17.02.2019

Sonntag, 17.02.2019 13:00
    SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 26:25 (15:14)  
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 15:00
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II - HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 17:33 (10:14)  
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim II - ASV Ottenhöfen 23:33 (10:16)  
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - TuS Altenheim 28:24 (14:10)  

Spielfrei: HSG Murg, TS Ottersweier II, TuS Schutterwald, TV Friesenheim

17. Spieltag / 23.02.2019 bis 24.02.2019

Samstag, 23.02.2019 17:30
    TuS Schutterwald - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 29:22 (15:10)  
Samstag, 23.02.2019 18:00
    TuS Altenheim - BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 0:0   Wertung X:0
Samstag, 23.02.2019 20:00
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 0:0   Wertung X:0
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 15:00
    ASV Ottenhöfen - TV Friesenheim 21:21 (9:10)  
    TS Ottersweier II - SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 21:19 (13:11)  
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - HSG Murg 42:30 (21:14)  

18. Spieltag / 09.03.2019 bis 10.03.2019

Samstag, 09.03.2019 16:00
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim II - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 27:25 (14:13)  
Samstag, 09.03.2019 18:00
    SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III - TuS Schutterwald 20:34 (6:17)  
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 22:23 (9:9)  
Samstag, 09.03.2019 20:00
    TV Friesenheim - TuS Altenheim 22:19 (11:8)  
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 15:00
    ASV Ottenhöfen - TS Ottersweier II 32:19 (14:10)  
Spielfrei: HSG Murg, SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II

19. Spieltag / 16.03.2019 bis 17.03.2019

Samstag, 16.03.2019 18:00
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn - ASV Ottenhöfen 25:28 (13:12)  
    TuS Altenheim - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 23:32 (8:17)  
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - TS Ottersweier II 27:24 (12:14)  
    HSG Murg - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 22:12 (12:5)  
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 15:00
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim II - SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 22:29 (10:15)  
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 16:30
    TuS Schutterwald - TV Friesenheim 27:20 (15:13)  

20. Spieltag / 23.03.2019 bis 24.03.2019

Samstag, 23.03.2019 18:00
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II - SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 40:21 (19:7)  
    TV Friesenheim - HSG Murg 29:19 (13:9)  
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 40:21 (21:9)  
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 25:24 (14:11)  
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 15:00
    ASV Ottenhöfen - TuS Schutterwald 14:25 (6:11)  
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 17:00
    TS Ottersweier II - TuS Altenheim 21:23 (9:8)  

21. Spieltag / 30.03.2019 bis 30.03.2019

Samstag, 30.03.2019 16:00
    SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III - TV Friesenheim 29:31 (15:14)  
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim II - HSG Murg 25:17 (13:9)  
Samstag, 30.03.2019 17:30
    TuS Schutterwald - TS Ottersweier II 43:13 (22:2)  
Samstag, 30.03.2019 18:00
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 22:19 (11:11)  
    TuS Altenheim - HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 20:26 (8:12)  
Spielfrei: ASV Ottenhöfen, SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II

22. Spieltag / 06.04.2019 bis 07.04.2019

Samstag, 06.04.2019 16:00
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II - BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 24:25 (14:13)  
Samstag, 06.04.2019 17:30
    TuS Schutterwald - TuS Altenheim 29:20 (13:8)  
Samstag, 06.04.2019 18:00
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - ASV Ottenhöfen 28:25 (15:13)  
Samstag, 06.04.2019 20:00
    TV Friesenheim - HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 27:28 (12:16)  
Sonntag, 07.04.2019 17:00
    TS Ottersweier II - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 31:25 (18:12)  
    HSG Murg - SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 26:22 (14:11)  

23. Spieltag / 13.04.2019 bis 13.04.2019

Samstag, 13.04.2019 14:00
    SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III - SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 39:28 (19:15)  
Samstag, 13.04.2019 17:30
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II - TV Friesenheim 20:24 (10:11)  
Samstag, 13.04.2019 18:00
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim II - TS Ottersweier II 21:23 (8:11)  
    TuS Altenheim - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 26:21 (11:13)  
    HSG Murg - ASV Ottenhöfen 29:20 (11:11)  
Samstag, 13.04.2019 18:30
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - TuS Schutterwald 21:26 (10:15)  

24. Spieltag / 27.04.2019 bis 27.04.2019

Samstag, 27.04.2019 18:00
    SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn - TuS Schutterwald 21:20 (9:10)  
    ASV Ottenhöfen - TuS Altenheim 34:20 (17:10)  
    TS Ottersweier II - HSG Murg 16:18 (10:6)  
    TV Friesenheim - BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 31:23 (15:11)  
    HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 32:15 (16:10)  
    SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 26:19 (12:9)  
P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. (1.) TuS Schutterwald 22 21 0 1 245 662 : 417 42 : 2
2. (2.) HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 22 19 0 3 166 669 : 503 38 : 6
3. (3.) TV Friesenheim 22 17 1 4 89 582 : 493 35 : 9
4. (4.) ASV Ottenhöfen 22 13 2 7 50 579 : 529 28 : 16
5. (6.) SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 22 10 1 11 -19 545 : 564 21 : 23
6. (5.) SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 22 10 0 12 -34 536 : 570 20 : 24
7. (9.) SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 22 8 0 14 -58 470 : 528 16 : 28
8. (10.) HSG Murg 22 7 2 13 -84 478 : 562 16 : 28
9. (7.) TuS Altenheim 22 7 1 14 -86 487 : 573 15 : 29
10. (8.) SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 22 7 1 14 -37 535 : 572 15 : 29
11. (11.) TS Ottersweier II 22 4 1 17 -125 450 : 575 9 : 35
12. (12.) BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 22 3 3 16 -107 411 : 518 9 : 35

Generiert mit Professional League