SHV Landesliga Nord Frauen 2018/19 (Stand 27.04.2019)

Torschützen

P Spieler Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Dana Wilhelmi HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 157 48/68
2. Nadja Kaufmann TuS Schutterwald 149 43/51
3. Luisa Tschopp SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 139 39/52
4. Kerstin Erb HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 133 0/0
5. Melissa Fritz HSG Murg 130 21/31
6. Jana Hörnig TuS Altenheim 114 27/36
7. Sabine Böhnemann TV Friesenheim 111 0/0
8. Lena Zimmermann TuS Schutterwald 111 31/44
9. Jana Zimmer SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 109 39/53
10. Regina Zink ASV Ottenhöfen 107 0/0
11. Kristina Wansidler HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 100 0/0
12. Ina Klisch SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 99 2/6
13. Julia Meier TV Friesenheim 98 2/4
14. Katrin Nautascher TuS Altenheim 98 19/32
15. Lena Kaufmann SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 81 25/30
16. Lisa Imhoff TuS Schutterwald 80 1/2
17. Adelina Tafa TV Friesenheim 78 12/18
18. Katrin Griebenow TV Friesenheim 76 4/6
19. Samira Lothspeich TV Friesenheim 76 49/59
20. Lisa Belikan TS Ottersweier II 74 10/17
21. Jana Klisch SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 74 1/3
22. Luisa Zimmer TS Ottersweier II 74 9/18
23. Katharina Münz ASV Ottenhöfen 70 0/0
24. Donika Tafa TV Friesenheim 69 18/24
25. Sophia Kempf SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 64 0/0
26. Luisa Spinner ASV Ottenhöfen 64 0/0
27. Tatjana Harter ASV Ottenhöfen 63 6/7
28. Anna Klein SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 63 0/0
29. Marleen Finkbeiner SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 62 1/3
30. Malisa Kunz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 60 11/19
31. Kim Höfler SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 59 19/30
32. Vera Weis BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 59 0/0
33. Ines Welle SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 59 38/49
34. Anna Mungenast HSG Murg 58 0/0
35. Lisa Bader HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 57 12/18
36. Lorena Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 57 29/37
37. Judith Förster TuS Altenheim 57 18/23
38. Lilith Klein SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 57 0/0
39. Clara Reiß HSG Murg 57 15/22
40. Laura Winkler HSG Murg 56 1/1
41. Katrin Brunner HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 54 17/23
42. Dana Hodapp TuS Schutterwald 54 0/2
43. Nathalie Braun SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 53 0/0
44. Anna Falk SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 53 31/45
45. Annika Görtler SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 53 13/21
46. Julia Hollek TS Ottersweier II 52 4/6
47. Annalena Harter ASV Ottenhöfen 51 3/5
48. Silke Kresin BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 51 10/17
49. Melissa Müller SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 51 26/31
50. Melanie Dolch TuS Altenheim 48 18/26
51. Jana Häß HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 48 1/1
52. Julia Henderson SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 46 0/1
53. Sarah Schnurr ASV Ottenhöfen 45 35/43
54. Laura Bensch HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 43 0/1
55. Sabrina Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 42 5/6
56. Lena Holz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 42 19/23
57. Sophia Ködel SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 42 0/1
58. Sina Karnasch HSG Murg 41 14/23
59. Larissa Schmieder TS Ottersweier II 41 0/1
60. Kira Stolzer SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 41 0/1
61. Kerstin Boos TuS Altenheim 40 0/0
62. Elena Metzinger TS Ottersweier II 40 5/9
63. Vanessa Szill TuS Altenheim 40 0/1
64. Lena Echle SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 39 5/5
65. Svenja Buchholz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 38 7/11
66. Elena Burkart SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 38 0/0
67. Emily Federau TuS Schutterwald 38 0/0
68. Stefanie Vogt ASV Ottenhöfen 38 0/0
69. Elisa Oßwald TuS Schutterwald 37 1/1
70. Nina Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 36 0/4
71. Luisa Stahlberger SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 35 0/0
72. Sophia Tischler TuS Schutterwald 35 0/0
73. Sarah Amend TuS Schutterwald 34 0/0
74. Julia Hochstuhl SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 34 0/0
75. Raja Noreen Tausend SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 34 0/0
76. Clara Züfle SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 34 9/14
77. Selina Wörle SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 33 8/13
78. Ronja Bagemihl TS Ottersweier II 32 13/25
79. Cora Blust ASV Ottenhöfen 31 0/0
80. Ornella Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 31 0/0
81. Claudia Hintze HSG Murg 30 22/31
82. Julia Braunstein TuS Schutterwald 29 1/1
83. Franka Derr TuS Schutterwald 29 2/2
84. Lea Weimer SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 28 0/0
85. Ute Schellenberg SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 27 3/6
86. Rebecca Schober ASV Ottenhöfen 27 4/8
87. Lisa Luick HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 26 0/0
88. Sandra Roth ASV Ottenhöfen 26 0/0
89. Franziska Buß SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 25 0/0
90. Tanja Feser HSG Murg 25 9/11
91. Julia Fortenbacher HSG Murg 25 4/9
92. Sarah Fortin HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 25 7/8
93. Arlinda Tafa TV Friesenheim 25 0/0
94. Mara-Charlott Finck SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 24 0/0
95. Selina Zink TS Ottersweier II 24 1/3
96. Chantal St. Pierre BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 23 2/3
97. Daria Fantoli ASV Ottenhöfen 22 0/0
98. Melanie Stengele TS Ottersweier II 22 3/7
99. Leoni Udri SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 22 0/1
100. Teresa Beathalter TuS Schutterwald 21 0/0
101. Laura Hörth TS Ottersweier II 21 1/3
102. Jessica Moschke SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 21 0/0
103. Gina-Maria Cusa SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 20 0/0
104. Annemarie Storz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 20 2/3
105. Kathrin Volkmer TuS Altenheim 20 2/2
106. Naomi Becker BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 19 0/0
107. Julie Holtmann TuS Altenheim 19 1/2
108. Lisa Tausend SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 19 1/2
109. Malini Vanessa Kunz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 18 2/2
110. Katharina Felder HSG Murg 17 0/1
111. Tina Leins TS Ottersweier II 17 1/2
112. Ann-Kathrin Schmidt SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 17 0/0
113. Anika Schulmeister SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 17 1/2
114. Anna-Caterina Walz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 17 0/0
115. Latoya Baumgärtner TV Friesenheim 16 0/0
116. Elena Bauer ASV Ottenhöfen 15 0/1
117. Sarah Brecht TS Ottersweier II 15 0/1
118. Eva Krämer HSG Murg 15 0/3
119. Leonie Jäger SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 14 0/0
120. Elena Kern HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 14 0/0
121. Isabel Maier TS Ottersweier II 14 1/2
122. Vanessa Vetter TuS Schutterwald 14 0/0
123. Saskia Ferber TuS Schutterwald 13 0/0
124. Fabienne Gaumet SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 13 0/0
125. Shiona Heini TuS Altenheim 13 0/0
126. Andrea Vogt ASV Ottenhöfen 13 1/1
127. Svenja Bertiller SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 12 3/4
128. Annalena Bornhäußer BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 12 0/0
129. Oxana Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 12 0/0
130. Katja Valha TuS Altenheim 12 0/0
131. Yvonne Geppert TV Friesenheim 11 1/2
132. Emma Harzer SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 11 0/0
133. Lisa Jung BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 11 0/0
134. Julia Kilgus SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 11 0/0
135. Anja Mannßhardt TuS Altenheim 11 0/1
136. Swetlana Milowski SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 10 0/0
137. Alina Gerstner HSG Murg 9 0/2
138. Karla Höhne SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 9 0/0
139. Sina Huck SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 9 0/0
140. Mareike Irtenkauf SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 9 0/0
141. Victoria Jäger HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 9 0/0
142. Francesa Pelliccia TuS Schutterwald 9 0/0
143. Anne Sepp SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 9 0/1
144. Esther Twardon BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 9 0/0
145. Zsuzsa Baross BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 8 4/6
146. Julia Jeschke SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 8 0/0
147. Saripat Kaewkuen BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 8 0/0
148. Carolin Kempf SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 8 1/1
149. Karen Klöpfer SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 8 3/3
150. Eva-Maria Raster SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 8 0/0
151. Meike Schmieder TS Ottersweier II 8 0/0
152. Rinora Tafa TV Friesenheim 8 0/1
153. Jasmin Boos BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 7 0/0
154. Verena Bruder SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 7 0/0
155. Maria Viktoria Felder HSG Murg 7 0/0
156. Carina Meier TS Ottersweier II 7 0/0
157. Sara Rappenecker SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 7 0/0
158. Marie Braun TV Friesenheim 6 3/4
159. Jana Lay BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 6 3/3
160. Katja Mannßhardt TuS Altenheim 6 0/0
161. Melina Strack TS Ottersweier II 6 0/0
162. Jule Wollenschläger SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 6 0/0
163. Kyra Herz TuS Schutterwald 5 0/0
164. Laura Holz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 5 0/1
165. Nicole Knödler SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 5 0/0
166. Laura Koller BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 5 0/0
167. Lea-Sophie Kolles SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 5 0/1
168. Sarah Lepold ASV Ottenhöfen 5 1/1
169. Klara Oertel TuS Altenheim 5 0/0
170. Lisa Beathalter SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 4 1/1
171. Sandra Biegert TuS Altenheim 4 0/0
172. Laura Bold BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 4 0/0
173. Tanja Eichner TV Friesenheim 4 3/4
174. Anna Goebel BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 4 0/0
175. Maxi Kaltenbach SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 4 0/0
176. Anika Meier SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 4 0/0
177. Heiderose Oser BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 4 0/0
178. Sandra Schmieder HSG Murg 4 0/0
179. Lisa Bertrand HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 3 1/1
180. Anna-Lucia Boni SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 3 2/2
181. Larissa Demattio SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 3 0/0
182. Jule Fahrner SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 3 0/0
183. Sarah Fuchs TS Ottersweier II 3 1/2
184. Annabel Hochstuhl SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 3 1/1
185. Janina Jülg SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 3 0/0
186. Cyrielle Koch SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 3 0/0
187. Lea Lackermeier TV Friesenheim 3 0/0
188. Celine Thallner TuS Schutterwald 3 0/0
189. Christina Wacker SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 3 0/0
190. Bertina Bloch SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 0/0
191. Juliane Bohnert ASV Ottenhöfen 2 1/1
192. Hannah Frei SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 0/0
193. Janina Huber SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 2 0/0
194. Lea Koller BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 2 0/0
195. Bianca Lingenau HSG Murg 2 1/1
196. Jana Sandelmann SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 0/0
197. Miriam Bolz TV Friesenheim 1 0/0
198. Maria Eisenbarth HSG Murg 1 0/0
199. Pia Gerber SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 1 0/0
200. Leonie Hürst SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 1 0/0
201. Vera Kleinhans BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 1 0/0
202. Anne Kraft HSG Murg 1 0/0
203. Cosma-Alisha Ott SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 1 0/0
204. Lisa Marie Tiesler SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 1 0/0
205. Alina Zeil TuS Schutterwald 1 0/0

Generiert mit Professional League