SHV Bezirksklasse Offenburg-Schwarzwald Männer 2018/19 (Stand 04.05.2019)

Torschützen

P Spieler Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Alexander Kuhnigk HSG Ortenau Süd II 220 33/48
2. Matthias Langenbacher SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 219 56/72
3. Dominik Oberle TuS Nonnenweier 161 38/45
4. Valentin Karcher SV Zunsweier 157 59/71
5. Marc Schulz TuS Schutterwald II 149 102/117
6. Simon Heitzmann SV Schutterzell 137 2/2
7. Jonas Welle ETSV Offenburg 136 16/18
8. Lennart Kugler SG Schramberg 1858 130 0/1
9. Lukas Lehmann TuS Altenheim II 129 80/103
10. Patrick Bertsch HTV Meißenheim II 123 15/25
11. Jan Moosmann SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 117 0/0
12. Marcel Faltien TV Oberkirch II 115 1/3
13. Lukas Hennig SG Oberes Kinzigtal 115 0/0
14. Marco Rappenecker SV Ohlsbach II 114 55/65
15. Daniel Bühler SG Oberes Kinzigtal 109 47/62
16. Dennis Haas SV Zunsweier 99 14/18
17. Marco Kloos HSG Ortenau Süd II 97 19/28
18. Oliver Gieringer SV Schutterzell 95 0/0
19. Jannik Stahl TuS Nonnenweier 95 0/0
20. Jaimi Heini TuS Altenheim II 94 0/0
21. Dirk Reinke SV Ohlsbach II 94 9/12
22. Philipp Heim HSG Ortenau Süd II 93 0/0
23. Yannik Bindner TuS Schutterwald II 92 0/0
24. Simon Frenk TuS Nonnenweier 92 15/21
25. Fabio Birk TV Oberkirch II 90 42/59
26. Stefan Aßfalg SG Schramberg 1858 89 4/4
27. Nico Vollmer SV Zunsweier 89 11/18
28. Kevin Abu Höfer TuS Altenheim II 87 0/0
29. Lukas Ehmüller SV Zunsweier 86 13/17
30. Kai Rolf Schrempp SV Schutterzell 86 25/36
31. Marco Kurz SV Schutterzell 85 2/2
32. Christian Liebert ETSV Offenburg 85 0/0
33. Pascal Ostermann TuS Nonnenweier 85 1/3
34. Fabian Keßler HC Hedos Elgersweier II 84 10/14
35. Robin Ziegler TuS Nonnenweier 81 18/23
36. Florian Ruf SV Schutterzell 80 17/23
37. Simon Elicker SV Zunsweier 79 11/14
38. Marvin Werner SG Schramberg 1858 78 35/49
39. Maximo Schaumann SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 76 0/0
40. Alexandre Michel TuS Altenheim II 75 0/0
41. Benjamin Wacker HSG Ortenau Süd II 75 0/0
42. Pascal Czauderna SV Schutterzell 72 26/35
43. Philipp Ücker TV Oberkirch II 72 4/6
44. Maximilian Fitz ETSV Offenburg 70 21/29
45. Lukas Walz TV Oberkirch II 70 12/14
46. Dominik Rubin TuS Nonnenweier 69 0/0
47. Patrick Velz HTV Meißenheim II 69 24/34
48. Tim Joram HC Hedos Elgersweier II 68 4/5
49. Robin Link HTV Meißenheim II 68 6/8
50. Michael Decker TuS Schutterwald II 67 0/0
51. Tim Tobias Hirt SG Schramberg 1858 67 2/6
52. Timo Kaminski SV Zunsweier 66 2/4
53. Timo Leibiger TuS Altenheim II 66 0/0
54. Joschua Häberle ETSV Offenburg 64 9/15
55. Marc Saoub TV Oberkirch II 63 0/0
56. Sebastian Simon SV Zunsweier 63 0/0
57. Felix Moosmann SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 62 6/7
58. Andreas Weißkopf HC Hedos Elgersweier II 62 16/23
59. Jan-Lucas Schaller TuS Nonnenweier 61 2/3
60. Sören Ruf HSG Ortenau Süd II 60 0/1
61. Joe Stefan SV Ohlsbach II 58 0/0
62. Marc Wissmann SG Oberes Kinzigtal 58 6/7
63. Tom Ostermann HTV Meißenheim II 57 5/10
64. Morris Strosack TuS Schutterwald II 57 0/0
65. Bastian Hug TuS Schutterwald II 56 4/4
66. Werner Echle ETSV Offenburg 54 24/29
67. Tobias Fleig SG Schramberg 1858 54 0/0
68. René Behmann TuS Schutterwald II 53 0/0
69. Reto Spinner HC Hedos Elgersweier II 52 20/26
70. Tobias Kern SV Ohlsbach II 50 7/11
71. Paul Moos SV Ohlsbach II 50 0/0
72. Timo Martens ETSV Offenburg 49 0/0
73. Gabriel Oertel TuS Schutterwald II 46 0/0
74. David Bächle SV Ohlsbach II 45 0/0
75. Jonas Sälinger HC Hedos Elgersweier II 45 4/4
76. Sascha Höfer SG Oberes Kinzigtal 43 0/0
77. Maximilian Maier TuS Altenheim II 43 0/0
78. Steffen Sieverding HC Hedos Elgersweier II 43 0/1
79. Benjamin Eble HSG Ortenau Süd II 42 1/1
80. Sebastian Gottuck TuS Altenheim II 42 0/0
81. Michael Labusch HTV Meißenheim II 42 2/5
82. Patrick Obermüller SG Oberes Kinzigtal 42 3/3
83. Tim Bächle SV Ohlsbach II 41 2/2
84. Maximilian Biegert HTV Meißenheim II 40 11/15
85. Lukas Kreutler HC Hedos Elgersweier II 40 4/4
86. Mika Schätzle TuS Nonnenweier 40 0/0
87. Felix Fien TuS Schutterwald II 39 0/0
88. Timo Armbruster SG Oberes Kinzigtal 38 7/14
89. Philipp Duregger SV Zunsweier 38 0/0
90. Angelo Broghammer SG Schramberg 1858 37 0/0
91. David Lingenfelder ETSV Offenburg 37 12/19
92. Robin Storz SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 37 3/7
93. Tino Birk TV Oberkirch II 36 2/3
94. Dave Dieter SV Schutterzell 36 0/0
95. Luca Lederle HTV Meißenheim II 35 9/11
96. Florian Zind TuS Schutterwald II 35 0/0
97. Dennis Arnold SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 34 0/0
98. Felix Broß HC Hedos Elgersweier II 34 0/0
99. Tom Broß SV Ohlsbach II 34 3/4
100. Fabian Huber SV Ohlsbach II 34 1/4
101. Matteo Meier SV Zunsweier 34 0/1
102. Simon Seigel TuS Schutterwald II 34 0/0
103. Simon Bönte ETSV Offenburg 33 6/8
104. Laurin Kugler SG Schramberg 1858 33 0/0
105. Robin Moosmann SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 33 0/0
106. Jakob Armbruster SV Ohlsbach II 32 9/12
107. Leif Baudendistel TV Oberkirch II 32 0/0
108. Lajos Gavancz TuS Altenheim II 32 1/1
109. Nico Göttmann SG Oberes Kinzigtal 32 0/0
110. Marcel Späth ETSV Offenburg 32 0/0
111. Oliver Stehle HC Hedos Elgersweier II 32 4/5
112. Philipp Tschopp HC Hedos Elgersweier II 32 0/0
113. Jan Dietsche TuS Nonnenweier 31 1/2
114. Jannik Hasemann HTV Meißenheim II 31 2/3
115. Benedikt Molitor SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 31 0/0
116. Enrico Nuvolin SV Schutterzell 31 0/0
117. Dominik End TuS Schutterwald II 30 1/1
118. Brian Ruf HSG Ortenau Süd II 30 7/7
119. Matthias Schmalz HC Hedos Elgersweier II 30 0/0
120. Finn Weißer TuS Schutterwald II 29 0/0
121. Ronny Wackerzapp SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 28 1/2
122. Philipp Fautz TuS Schutterwald II 27 0/0
123. Michael Heitzmann SV Schutterzell 27 0/0
124. Samuel Siefermann TV Oberkirch II 27 0/0
125. Philipp Weidenauer SG Schramberg 1858 27 5/5
126. Florian Brodowsky ETSV Offenburg 24 0/0
127. Sebastian Heimburger HTV Meißenheim II 24 1/1
128. Rico Maier TV Oberkirch II 24 0/0
129. Louis Schmidtke SG Oberes Kinzigtal 23 0/1
130. Daniel Sester TuS Altenheim II 23 0/0
131. Michael Wohlschlegel SV Schutterzell 23 0/0
132. Lutz Klausmann ETSV Offenburg 22 0/0
133. Marco Meyer SG Schramberg 1858 21 0/0
134. Daniel Räpple HC Hedos Elgersweier II 21 0/0
135. Dennis Schulz TuS Schutterwald II 21 0/0
136. Dominik Thörmer SG Schramberg 1858 21 0/0
137. Marc Warwas SG Schramberg 1858 21 0/0
138. Daniel Arnold SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 20 0/0
139. Matthias Gaiser SG Oberes Kinzigtal 20 0/0
140. Mike Wilhelm HTV Meißenheim II 20 9/9
141. Alex Brandstetter TV Oberkirch II 19 0/0
142. Rico Feißt SV Zunsweier 19 0/0
143. Manuel Heimburger HTV Meißenheim II 19 0/0
144. Dorian Herzog HSG Ortenau Süd II 19 0/0
145. Jonas Meyer SG Schramberg 1858 19 0/0
146. Maximilian Schilli HSG Ortenau Süd II 19 0/0
147. Alexander Zabiensky HSG Ortenau Süd II 19 1/1
148. Moritz Abele ETSV Offenburg 17 0/0
149. Philipp Hasemann HTV Meißenheim II 17 2/6
150. Jan Kofler SV Zunsweier 17 0/1
151. Stefan Kofler TV Oberkirch II 17 0/0
152. Rafael Müller SV Schutterzell 17 0/0
153. Hannes Schmalz SG Oberes Kinzigtal 17 0/0
154. Max Zürcher HTV Meißenheim II 17 0/0
155. David Teufel TuS Altenheim II 16 0/0
156. Finn Maurer SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 15 0/1
157. Simon Rudolf TuS Altenheim II 15 0/1
158. Magnus Bauer SV Ohlsbach II 14 1/1
159. Daniel Hoffmann SV Ohlsbach II 14 0/0
160. Maximilian Huber ETSV Offenburg 14 0/0
161. Adrian Volk TuS Schutterwald II 14 0/0
162. Dennis Ammel HTV Meißenheim II 13 0/0
163. Kevin Kammerer SV Ohlsbach II 13 1/1
164. Bruno Kürner SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 13 0/0
165. Daniel Beierbach TV Oberkirch II 12 2/2
166. Benjamin Haas SG Oberes Kinzigtal 12 0/0
167. Sven Heuberger SV Zunsweier 12 0/0
168. Tim Huber TV Oberkirch II 12 0/0
169. Janis Jochheim HTV Meißenheim II 12 0/0
170. Michael Kempf HC Hedos Elgersweier II 12 0/0
171. Johannes Kopf TuS Schutterwald II 12 2/2
172. Kai Oehler HC Hedos Elgersweier II 12 3/3
173. Sebastian Schmelz SV Zunsweier 12 0/0
174. Patrick Spitzmüller SV Ohlsbach II 12 0/0
175. Florian Zacharias HSG Ortenau Süd II 12 0/0
176. Drazen Dropuljic SG Oberes Kinzigtal 11 0/0
177. Sven Hierlinger TuS Nonnenweier 11 1/1
178. Sebastian Schneider TuS Altenheim II 11 0/0
179. Stefan Aleksic SV Ohlsbach II 10 0/0
180. Adrian Singler HSG Ortenau Süd II 10 0/0
181. Andreas Spinner TuS Schutterwald II 10 0/0
182. Dominik Fix SG Schramberg 1858 9 0/0
183. Jens Häß TuS Nonnenweier 9 0/0
184. Dominik Jurczyk SG Oberes Kinzigtal 9 0/0
185. Sebastian Metelec HC Hedos Elgersweier II 9 0/0
186. Daniel Parden HTV Meißenheim II 9 2/2
187. Tom Seeger SG Oberes Kinzigtal 9 0/0
188. Marco Fels TuS Altenheim II 8 0/0
189. Janne Isenmann TuS Schutterwald II 8 0/0
190. René Junker HC Hedos Elgersweier II 8 0/1
191. Jannek Köbele HSG Ortenau Süd II 8 0/0
192. Oliver Pfeiffer SV Zunsweier 8 0/0
193. Florian Plersch HC Hedos Elgersweier II 8 0/0
194. Marco Schatz SG Oberes Kinzigtal 8 1/1
195. Leon Sehlinger TV Oberkirch II 8 0/0
196. Denny Wohlschlegel HSG Ortenau Süd II 8 0/0
197. Stefan Bohnert TV Oberkirch II 7 0/0
198. Leon Gieringer SV Schutterzell 7 2/2
199. Niklas Rudolf TuS Altenheim II 7 0/0
200. Simon Schröder HTV Meißenheim II 7 1/2
201. Ognjen Banjac SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 6 0/0
202. Patrick Becker ETSV Offenburg 6 0/0
203. Thomas Farrenkopf TuS Altenheim II 6 0/0
204. Matthias Gebert SG Schramberg 1858 6 0/0
205. Jason Peter HSG Ortenau Süd II 6 0/0
206. Johannes Schröder HTV Meißenheim II 6 0/0
207. Matthias Vogt ETSV Offenburg 6 0/0
208. Florian Bruder SV Ohlsbach II 5 1/1
209. Julius Bruder HC Hedos Elgersweier II 5 0/0
210. Niklas Bühler SG Oberes Kinzigtal 5 0/2
211. Tobias Erdrich SV Ohlsbach II 5 0/0
212. David Fritsch HC Hedos Elgersweier II 5 0/0
213. Simon Gaiser SV Ohlsbach II 5 0/0
214. Yannick Hérelle ETSV Offenburg 5 0/0
215. Michael Huschle TV Oberkirch II 5 2/2
216. Rafael Reichert SV Zunsweier 5 0/0
217. Tobias Walter HSG Ortenau Süd II 5 0/0
218. Thomas Wolber SG Oberes Kinzigtal 5 0/0
219. Florian Engel HTV Meißenheim II 4 0/0
220. Sebastian Gauglitz HC Hedos Elgersweier II 4 0/0
221. Carlos Griesbaum HTV Meißenheim II 4 0/0
222. Christian Härdle ETSV Offenburg 4 0/0
223. Luis Kaufmann SG Oberes Kinzigtal 4 0/0
224. Fabian Lang SV Ohlsbach II 4 0/0
225. Daniel Reich SG Oberes Kinzigtal 4 0/0
226. David Schäfer HTV Meißenheim II 4 0/0
227. Dominik Weichenhein SG Oberes Kinzigtal 4 0/0
228. Marco Weidtmann TuS Altenheim II 4 0/0
229. Andreas Wiedemann TuS Schutterwald II 4 0/0
230. Tim Wissmann SG Oberes Kinzigtal 4 0/0
231. Felix Arnold SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 3 0/0
232. Tobias Biegert TuS Altenheim II 3 0/0
233. Niklas Busam TV Oberkirch II 3 0/0
234. Tim Echle SV Ohlsbach II 3 0/0
235. Wito Göpper HSG Ortenau Süd II 3 0/0
236. Tim Hug HTV Meißenheim II 3 0/0
237. Lukas Mangold SV Ohlsbach II 3 0/0
238. Sven Nolte SV Zunsweier 3 0/0
239. Marius Richini HSG Ortenau Süd II 3 0/0
240. Patrick Schilli HSG Ortenau Süd II 3 0/0
241. Stefan Schmetzer SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 3 0/1
242. Thomas Walter SV Ohlsbach II 3 0/0
243. Philipp Wolpert SG Oberes Kinzigtal 3 0/0
244. Jasper Adam TuS Altenheim II 2 0/0
245. Jochen Bruder SV Ohlsbach II 2 0/0
246. Tim Exeler TV Oberkirch II 2 0/0
247. Felix Haag HTV Meißenheim II 2 0/0
248. Björn Kern TuS Nonnenweier 2 0/0
249. Hauke Müller SV Zunsweier 2 0/0
250. Fabio Reiß HC Hedos Elgersweier II 2 0/0
251. Mario Spinner TuS Schutterwald II 2 0/0
252. Manuel Strübel TV Oberkirch II 2 0/0
253. Matthias Benz SG Oberes Kinzigtal 1 0/0
254. Patrick Boos TV Oberkirch II 1 0/0
255. Stephan Braun HSG Ortenau Süd II 1 0/0
256. Andreas Eichner SV Schutterzell 1 0/0
257. Timo Erlenwein TuS Schutterwald II 1 0/0
258. Maurizio Fabiano SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 1 0/0
259. Silas Fischer SG Oberes Kinzigtal 1 0/0
260. Max Folger HSG Ortenau Süd II 1 0/0
261. Mirco Frittel HTV Meißenheim II 1 0/0
262. Jochen Gaiser SG Oberes Kinzigtal 1 0/0
263. Marcel Götz HSG Ortenau Süd II 1 0/0
264. Tobias Harter SG Schramberg 1858 1 0/0
265. Nico Herzog HSG Ortenau Süd II 1 0/0
266. Silas Jochheim HTV Meißenheim II 1 0/0
267. Christian Kaspar SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 1 0/0
268. Alexander Klotz HTV Meißenheim II 1 0/0
269. Péter Kovács TV Oberkirch II 1 0/0
270. Aaron Leppert HTV Meißenheim II 1 0/0
271. Marcel Miskovic SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 1 0/0
272. Alexis Schaller HSG Ortenau Süd II 1 0/0
273. Julian Seigel TuS Schutterwald II 1 0/0
274. Christian Tornow HSG Ortenau Süd II 1 0/0
275. Noah Wacker HSG Ortenau Süd II 1 0/0
276. Johannes Zürcher HTV Meißenheim II 1 0/0

Generiert mit Professional League