Oberliga Baden-Württemberg Männer 2019/20 (Stand 24.01.2020)

Torschützen

P Spieler Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Christoph Baumann TuS Schutterwald 152 36/46
2. Timo Durst TSV Neuhausen/Filder 151 45/56
3. Martin Kienzle TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 123 19/23
4. Manuel Mönch SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 120 0/0
5. Cornelius Maas TSV Zizishausen 118 10/12
6. Marco Langjahr HC Neuenbürg 104 0/0
7. Jan-Philipp Valda SG Köndringen/Teningen 98 1/2
8. Aaron Fröhlich TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 96 26/38
9. Sandro Münch SG H2Ku Herrenberg 95 19/26
10. Nick Single TV Weilstetten 95 20/22
11. Micha Kübler TV Weilstetten 94 46/59
12. Christian Fritz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 93 44/50
13. Andreas Blodig SV Fellbach 91 24/32
14. Patrick Volz HSG Konstanz II 90 8/12
15. Sven König TSV 1866 Weinsberg 85 5/9
16. Till Wente SV Fellbach 81 1/2
17. Bastian Klett TSG Söflingen 77 33/37
18. Alexander Bischoff TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 76 10/17
19. Aleksa Djokic TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 76 15/20
20. Joel Mauch HSG Konstanz II 76 36/51
21. Felix Kracht HC Neuenbürg 73 19/30
22. Yannick Leichs TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 73 0/0
23. Axel Simak SG Köndringen/Teningen 73 0/0
24. Maurice Bührer SG Köndringen/Teningen 72 0/1
25. Kevin Kraft TSG Söflingen 71 5/9
26. Samuel Löffler HSG Konstanz II 71 0/0
27. Wolfgang Bächle TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 70 5/9
28. Jozef Hantak SG Köndringen/Teningen 70 43/53
29. Philipp Keppeler TSV Neuhausen/Filder 70 0/0
30. Jonas Schuster TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 70 3/4
31. Philipp Harter TuS Schutterwald 69 2/4
32. Max Lupus SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 69 37/46
33. Moritz Schäfer SV Fellbach 69 11/16
34. Marvin Seeger SG H2Ku Herrenberg 69 24/33
35. Moritz Wahl TSV 1866 Weinsberg 69 0/0
36. Tim Heuberger TuS Schutterwald 66 0/0
37. Julian Schlager TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 66 0/0
38. Matthias Götz TSV Zizishausen 65 0/0
39. Niklas Brake Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 64 0/0
40. Jonas Kraus HC Neuenbürg 64 23/26
41. Patrik Letzgus TSV Neuhausen/Filder 64 4/4
42. Mykola Melnyk SG Köndringen/Teningen 63 4/7
43. Benjamin Röhrle TSV 1866 Weinsberg 62 35/50
44. Felix Trumpp Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 62 0/0
45. Maximilian Pfeil SV Fellbach 61 0/0
46. Robin Mahl Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 60 4/5
47. Maximilian Schulze TSV 1866 Weinsberg 60 0/0
48. Xaver Nitzke HC Neuenbürg 59 0/0
49. Jonathan Buck SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 58 0/0
50. Niklas Grote TSV Zizishausen 58 0/0
51. Jonas Lösch TV Weilstetten 55 0/0
52. Maximilian Mitzel TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 55 0/0
53. Leon Pabst TSV Neuhausen/Filder 55 0/0
54. Sandro Antonio Gohly Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 54 0/1
55. Rene Wöhrle TuS Schutterwald 53 0/0
56. Felix Zipf TuS Schutterwald 53 1/1
57. Daniel Roos TSV Neuhausen/Filder 52 0/0
58. Raphael Blum HC Neuenbürg 49 0/1
59. Kevin Matschke Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 49 6/10
60. Alexander Ruck TSV 1866 Weinsberg 49 0/0
61. Andreas Schaaf TSG Söflingen 49 9/12
62. Hannes Grundler TSV Neuhausen/Filder 48 0/0
63. Frieder Nothdurft TSV Zizishausen 47 26/34
64. Mathias Salger TSG Söflingen 46 0/0
65. Alexander Zürn SG H2Ku Herrenberg 46 2/3
66. Simon Dürner TSG Söflingen 44 15/17
67. Sven Petersen TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 44 0/0
68. Daniel Weckenmann TV Weilstetten 44 0/0
69. Maximilian Bröhl SG H2Ku Herrenberg 43 0/0
70. Jan Wörner SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 43 0/0
71. Roman Fleisch TSV Neuhausen/Filder 42 0/0
72. Jan König TSV 1866 Weinsberg 42 4/6
73. Jéróme Portmann HSG Konstanz II 41 0/0
74. Constantin Schäfer SV Fellbach 41 11/19
75. Felix Fehrenbach HSG Konstanz II 40 0/2
76. Lukas Francik TSG Söflingen 40 0/0
77. Felix Hofacker Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 40 0/0
78. Jannis Mezger SG H2Ku Herrenberg 40 0/0
79. Benjamin Schreider Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 39 4/6
80. Marvin Gille TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 38 0/0
81. Moritz Bittner TSG Söflingen 37 0/0
82. Tim Kusch SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 37 8/10
83. Sascha Marquardt SG H2Ku Herrenberg 37 0/0
84. Thomas Grau TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 36 2/2
85. Tim Kaulitz TSG Söflingen 36 0/1
86. Moritz-Lukas Lanig TSV 1866 Weinsberg 36 0/0
87. Timo Wolf TSV Zizishausen 34 12/19
88. Marius Angrick HC Neuenbürg 33 0/0
89. Nick Bischoff TV Weilstetten 33 0/0
90. Maximilian Fuhrmann SG H2Ku Herrenberg 33 7/10
91. Moritz Hipp TSV Neuhausen/Filder 33 0/0
92. Fabian Mayer TV Weilstetten 33 0/0
93. Nick Haspinger TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 32 0/0
94. Han Völker TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 32 0/0
95. Mathis Vornholt TuS Schutterwald 32 0/1
96. Michael Hohnerlein SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 31 0/0
97. Lars Michelberger HSG Konstanz II 31 0/0
98. Matthias Kania TSV Zizishausen 30 14/18
99. Markus Koch TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 30 0/0
100. Janne Böhm SG H2Ku Herrenberg 29 0/0
101. Juri Sawada SV Fellbach 29 0/0
102. Matthias Seiter TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 29 0/0
103. Luis Sommer TSV Neuhausen/Filder 29 0/0
104. Jochen Fuchs TSV Zizishausen 28 0/0
105. Carl Gottesmann HSG Konstanz II 28 0/0
106. Illia Hreblev SG Köndringen/Teningen 28 8/9
107. Zappa Single TV Weilstetten 28 0/0
108. Jonas Waldenmaier TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 28 0/0
109. Felix Wente SV Fellbach 28 1/1
110. Fabian Kornmann TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 27 0/0
111. Benjamin Schweda HSG Konstanz II 27 7/10
112. Daniel Toth SV Fellbach 27 0/0
113. Silas Wagner TV Weilstetten 27 0/0
114. Jannik Geisler TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 26 0/0
115. Deividas Grusauskas TSV Zizishausen 26 0/0
116. Felix Narr TV Weilstetten 26 6/6
117. Julian Seigel TuS Schutterwald 26 0/0
118. Dominik Gotthardt TSV Zizishausen 25 0/0
119. Moritz Kerner Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 25 19/25
120. Patrick Brunner SV Fellbach 24 0/0
121. Philipp Eberhardt TSG Söflingen 24 0/0
122. Florian Frank TSV 1866 Weinsberg 24 0/0
123. Philipp Karasinski HC Neuenbürg 24 0/0
124. Tim Singer TV Weilstetten 24 0/0
125. Leo Vesligaj TSG Söflingen 24 0/0
126. Maximilian Endres SG Köndringen/Teningen 23 0/0
127. Michael Herzog TuS Schutterwald 23 6/7
128. Felix Reichert TSV 1866 Weinsberg 22 0/0
129. Julian Reinhardt TSV Neuhausen/Filder 22 0/0
130. Sören Schmid SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 22 3/4
131. Yannick Wissmann TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 22 5/7
132. Finn Böhm SG H2Ku Herrenberg 21 0/0
133. Marius Braun TSV 1866 Weinsberg 21 0/0
134. Anton Heling TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 21 0/0
135. Philipp Kaunz TV Weilstetten 21 0/0
136. Georg Kern HC Neuenbürg 21 0/0
137. David Körkel TuS Schutterwald 21 0/0
138. Simon Storz HSG Konstanz II 21 3/6
139. Julian Frauendorff HC Neuenbürg 20 0/0
140. Jonas Heilmann Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 20 0/0
141. Paul Lupus SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 20 0/0
142. Stephan Mühleisen TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 19 0/0
143. Jan Schenk Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 19 2/3
144. Yannik Schopp SG H2Ku Herrenberg 19 0/0
145. Timo Bäuerlein HC Neuenbürg 18 0/0
146. Max Dangelmaier TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 18 3/5
147. Franz Henke TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 18 0/0
148. Marco Muckenfuß TSV Zizishausen 18 0/0
149. David Track Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 18 0/0
150. Andreas Bachmann TuS Schutterwald 17 0/0
151. Cedric Freundenreich SV Fellbach 17 0/0
152. Jonas Hadlich HSG Konstanz II 17 0/0
153. Fabrizio Spinner SG Köndringen/Teningen 17 0/0
154. Maurice Widmaier TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 17 0/0
155. Dominic Rose SG H2Ku Herrenberg 16 10/12
156. Felix Saueressig TV Weilstetten 16 0/0
157. Tom Schlögl SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 16 0/0
158. Alexander Schuhbauer SV Fellbach 16 2/3
159. Felix Weise SG Köndringen/Teningen 16 0/0
160. Alexander Schramm TSG Söflingen 15 1/1
161. Maximilian Vollmer TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 15 0/0
162. Matthias Langenbacher TuS Schutterwald 14 0/0
163. Pascal Mack HSG Konstanz II 14 0/0
164. Sebastian Melcher SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 14 0/0
165. Tom Abt TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 13 0/0
166. David Bonelli TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 13 0/0
167. Slavisa Lacmanovic SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 13 0/0
168. Nikolaj Unser HC Neuenbürg 13 0/0
169. Kai Wissmann TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 13 0/0
170. Benedikt Baumann TSV 1866 Weinsberg 12 0/0
171. Patrick Weber TSV Zizishausen 12 0/0
172. Timo Grafmüller SG Köndringen/Teningen 11 0/0
173. Matthias Stocker HSG Konstanz II 11 0/0
174. Vincent von Witzleben HC Neuenbürg 11 0/0
175. Hendrik Dahm HSG Konstanz II 10 0/0
176. Leon Gerstner SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 10 0/0
177. Jason Ilitsch TV Weilstetten 10 0/0
178. Andreas Maier TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 10 0/0
179. Nikita Danilov TSV Zizishausen 9 0/0
180. Mert Darancik TSV 1866 Weinsberg 9 0/0
181. Simon Fröhlich TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 9 5/5
182. Philipp Bader TSV Neuhausen/Filder 8 0/0
183. Simon Baumgarten TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 8 0/0
184. Christian Dürner SG H2Ku Herrenberg 8 0/0
185. Fabian Huck TuS Schutterwald 8 0/0
186. Niko Schnitzler SG H2Ku Herrenberg 8 0/0
187. Phil Burkhardt HC Neuenbürg 7 0/0
188. Florian Distel TSV Neuhausen/Filder 7 0/0
189. Dominik Fischer TSG Söflingen 7 0/0
190. Philipp Porges TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 7 0/0
191. Dominik Sos TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 7 1/2
192. Tim Albrecht TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 6 0/0
193. Nico Bauer TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 6 0/0
194. Magnus Tom Dierl SV Fellbach 6 0/0
195. Jonas Löffler HSG Konstanz II 6 0/0
196. Martin Mäck TSG Söflingen 6 0/0
197. Louis Mönch TSV Zizishausen 6 1/2
198. Rohat Sahin HSG Konstanz II 6 0/0
199. Lukas Zank SG Köndringen/Teningen 6 0/0
200. Nils-Yannick Boutes SG Köndringen/Teningen 5 0/0
201. Kai Mittendorf HSG Konstanz II 5 0/0
202. Henning Schrief TSV Zizishausen 5 0/0
203. Sebastian Wichmann TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 5 0/0
204. Klaus Schuldt TV Weilstetten 4 0/0
205. Jan Sedlacek SV Fellbach 4 0/0
206. Marius Seifried SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 4 0/0
207. Felix Tscherner SG Köndringen/Teningen 4 0/0
208. Florian Wangler HSG Konstanz II 4 0/0
209. Nik Wittke SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 4 0/0
210. Luis Plymford Foege TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 3 0/0
211. Dominik Keim TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 3 0/0
212. Daniel Mühleisen TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 0/0
213. Peer Wisst TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 3 0/0
214. Jens Baumbach TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 2 0/0
215. Magnus Becker TSV Neuhausen/Filder 2 0/0
216. Paul Blank SG Köndringen/Teningen 2 0/0
217. Ingo Catak SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 2 1/2
218. Steffen Dold TuS Schutterwald 2 0/0
219. Moritz Ebert HSG Konstanz II 2 0/0
220. Matthias Hild HSG Konstanz II 2 0/0
221. Bastian Hug TuS Schutterwald 2 0/0
222. Niklas Jolibois TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 2 0/0
223. Maximilian Kapp SV Fellbach 2 0/0
224. Niklas Prauß TSV Neuhausen/Filder 2 0/0
225. Bastian Rutschmann SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 2 0/0
226. Joshua Stöffler SG H2Ku Herrenberg 2 0/0
227. Jonas Baumeister TV Weilstetten 1 0/0
228. Marko Cacic TSV Zizishausen 1 0/0
229. Tim Gröger Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1 0/1
230. Benjamin Hauptvogel TSV Zizishausen 1 0/0
231. Marvin Heinz SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1 0/0
232. Niko Henke TSG Söflingen 1 0/0
233. Felix Hoffmann TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 1 0/0
234. Moritz Lächler TSG Söflingen 1 0/0
235. Leander Lämmle SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1 0/0
236. Daniel Maier TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1 0/0
237. Matthias Meßmer TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 1 0/0
238. Fynn-Luca Nicolaus TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 1 0/0
239. Florin Panazan HC Neuenbürg 1 0/0
240. Balthes Reif HSG Konstanz II 1 1/1
241. Daniel Sdunek TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 1 0/0
242. Erik Seeger TV Weilstetten 1 0/0
243. Felix Spohn HC Neuenbürg 1 0/0
244. Christian Waibel TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 0/0
245. Finn Weisser TuS Schutterwald 1 0/0

Generiert mit Professional League