SHV Südbadenliga Männer 2019/20 (Stand 07.03.2020)

Spielplan

1. Spieltag / 13.09.2019 bis 14.09.2019

Freitag, 13.09.2019 20:00
    TV Oberkirch - TuS Altenheim 30:32 (14:18)  
Samstag, 14.09.2019 20:00
    HC Hedos Elgersweier - TuS Helmlingen 32:28 (16:14)  
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim - HGW Hofweier 18:30 (11:15)  

Spielfrei: HSG Freiburg, HTV Meißenheim, SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach, SG Köndringen/Teningen II, SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim, TuS Oberhausen, TuS Steißlingen, TV Herbolzheim

2. Spieltag / 20.09.2019 bis 22.09.2019

Freitag, 20.09.2019 20:30
    TuS Altenheim - HTV Meißenheim 23:24 (11:13)  
Samstag, 21.09.2019 17:40
    SG Köndringen/Teningen II - BSV Phönix Sinzheim 27:28 (11:17)  
Samstag, 21.09.2019 19:30
    HGW Hofweier - TV Herbolzheim 31:21 (14:14)  
Samstag, 21.09.2019 20:00
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim - TuS Helmlingen 28:23 (14:12)  
    TuS Steißlingen - HC Hedos Elgersweier 31:25 (12:12)  
Sonntag, 22.09.2019 16:30
    TuS Oberhausen - HSG Freiburg 26:28 (11:11)  
Sonntag, 22.09.2019 17:00
    SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach - TV Oberkirch 29:30 (14:16)  

3. Spieltag / 27.09.2019 bis 29.09.2019

Freitag, 27.09.2019 20:00
    HGW Hofweier - HC Hedos Elgersweier 36:27 (16:15)  
Samstag, 28.09.2019 17:45
    HSG Freiburg - SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 23:30 (10:14)  
Samstag, 28.09.2019 20:00
    TV Herbolzheim - SG Köndringen/Teningen II 29:26 (15:12)  
    TV Oberkirch - TuS Oberhausen 38:38 (19:18)  
    HTV Meißenheim - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 16:27 (8:17)  
Sonntag, 29.09.2019 17:00
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim - TuS Altenheim 26:25 (11:13)  
    TuS Helmlingen - TuS Steißlingen 29:33 (13:17)  

4. Spieltag / 05.10.2019 bis 06.10.2019

Donnerstag, 03.10.2019 16:45
    HSG Freiburg - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 23:27 (10:16)  
Donnerstag, 03.10.2019 17:00
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim - HTV Meißenheim 19:23 (7:11)  
    TV Oberkirch - SG Köndringen/Teningen II 27:27 (13:16)  
Freitag, 04.10.2019 20:30
    TuS Altenheim - HGW Hofweier 23:23 (12:12)  
Samstag, 05.10.2019 20:00
    HC Hedos Elgersweier - HSG Freiburg 25:27 (11:13)  
    SG Köndringen/Teningen II - SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 26:25 (13:13)  
    HTV Meißenheim - TV Oberkirch 23:25 (11:12)  
    TuS Steißlingen - BSV Phönix Sinzheim 37:19 (17:8)  
Sonntag, 06.10.2019 16:00
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim - TV Herbolzheim 36:26 (17:13)  
Sonntag, 06.10.2019 16:30
    TuS Oberhausen - TuS Helmlingen 34:29 (16:17)  

5. Spieltag / 12.10.2019 bis 13.10.2019

Samstag, 12.10.2019 19:30
    HGW Hofweier - TV Oberkirch 28:21 (15:13)  
Samstag, 12.10.2019 20:00
    TV Herbolzheim - TuS Altenheim 24:28 (14:12)  
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim - TuS Steißlingen 23:31 (12:14)  
    SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach - TuS Oberhausen 44:23 (20:12)  
    HC Hedos Elgersweier - SG Köndringen/Teningen II 30:26 (17:12)  
Sonntag, 13.10.2019 17:00
    TuS Helmlingen - HSG Freiburg 30:22 (17:11)  
Spielfrei: BSV Phönix Sinzheim, HTV Meißenheim

6. Spieltag / 19.10.2019 bis 20.10.2019

Samstag, 19.10.2019 19:30
    HGW Hofweier - TuS Helmlingen 41:28 (19:10)  
Samstag, 19.10.2019 20:00
    HTV Meißenheim - HC Hedos Elgersweier 24:32 (11:17)  
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim - TV Herbolzheim 27:26 (14:13)  
    TuS Altenheim - SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 28:22 (14:9)  
Sonntag, 20.10.2019 16:30
    TuS Oberhausen - TuS Steißlingen 26:26 (12:13)  

Spielfrei: HSG Freiburg, SG Köndringen/Teningen II, SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim, TV Oberkirch

7. Spieltag / 25.10.2019 bis 27.10.2019

Freitag, 25.10.2019 20:00
    SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach - BSV Phönix Sinzheim 30:20 (14:8)  
Samstag, 26.10.2019 17:40
    SG Köndringen/Teningen II - HGW Hofweier 19:32 (11:19)  
Samstag, 26.10.2019 17:45
    HSG Freiburg - HTV Meißenheim 26:32 (14:14)  
Samstag, 26.10.2019 20:00
    HC Hedos Elgersweier - TuS Oberhausen 35:30 (19:10)  
    TuS Steißlingen - TuS Altenheim 36:29 (15:15)  
Sonntag, 27.10.2019 17:00
    TuS Helmlingen - TV Herbolzheim 32:23 (19:11)  
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim - TV Oberkirch 33:27 (18:12)  

8. Spieltag / 31.10.2019 bis 03.11.2019

Donnerstag, 31.10.2019 20:30
    HTV Meißenheim - SG Köndringen/Teningen II 25:19 (11:13)  
Freitag, 01.11.2019 20:00
    HGW Hofweier - SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 32:29 (16:14)  
Samstag, 02.11.2019 19:30
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim - TuS Helmlingen 28:22 (11:10)  
Samstag, 02.11.2019 20:00
    TuS Altenheim - HSG Freiburg 27:19 (18:8)  
    TV Herbolzheim - HC Hedos Elgersweier 34:21 (17:14)  
    TV Oberkirch - TuS Steißlingen 29:34 (17:17)  
Sonntag, 03.11.2019 16:30
    TuS Oberhausen - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 27:33 (11:19)  

9. Spieltag / 08.11.2019 bis 10.11.2019

Freitag, 08.11.2019 20:30
    TuS Steißlingen - HTV Meißenheim 27:20 (15:8)  
Samstag, 09.11.2019 20:00
    TuS Oberhausen - TuS Altenheim 25:35 (13:16)  
    TV Herbolzheim - TV Oberkirch 31:28 (18:15)  
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim - HGW Hofweier 18:22 (10:11)  
    HSG Freiburg - BSV Phönix Sinzheim 24:28 (13:14)  
    HC Hedos Elgersweier - SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 27:30 (15:16)  
Sonntag, 10.11.2019 17:00
    TuS Helmlingen - SG Köndringen/Teningen II 26:26 (13:15)  

10. Spieltag / 15.11.2019 bis 17.11.2019

Freitag, 15.11.2019 20:30
    TuS Altenheim - TuS Helmlingen 34:30 (17:16)  
Samstag, 16.11.2019 19:30
    HGW Hofweier - TuS Steißlingen 23:32 (11:16)  
Samstag, 16.11.2019 20:00
    HTV Meißenheim - TV Herbolzheim 26:28 (13:12)  
    TV Oberkirch - HC Hedos Elgersweier 36:31 (18:15)  
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim - TuS Oberhausen 33:22 (21:13)  
Sonntag, 17.11.2019 17:00
    SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 29:20 (13:13)  
    SG Köndringen/Teningen II - HSG Freiburg 23:24 (7:14)  

11. Spieltag / 23.11.2019 bis 01.12.2019

Samstag, 23.11.2019 19:00
    TuS Helmlingen - HC Hedos Elgersweier 31:21 (12:12)  
Samstag, 23.11.2019 20:00
    TV Herbolzheim - SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 28:28 (13:13)  
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim - SG Köndringen/Teningen II 28:26 (13:14)  
Freitag, 29.11.2019 20:30
    HTV Meißenheim - HGW Hofweier 23:25 (9:11)  
Samstag, 30.11.2019 17:45
    HSG Freiburg - TV Oberkirch 25:36 (11:17)  
Samstag, 30.11.2019 20:00
    TuS Oberhausen - TV Herbolzheim 26:24 (15:12)  
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim - BSV Phönix Sinzheim 23:24 (13:9)  
    TuS Steißlingen - SG Köndringen/Teningen II 0:0   Wertung X:0
    HC Hedos Elgersweier - TuS Altenheim 25:35 (11:9)  
Sonntag, 01.12.2019 17:00
    TuS Helmlingen - SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 23:29 (14:16)  

12. Spieltag / 07.12.2019 bis 08.12.2019

Samstag, 07.12.2019 19:30
    HGW Hofweier - TuS Oberhausen 33:25 (14:13)  
Samstag, 07.12.2019 20:00
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim - TV Oberkirch 32:34 (15:13)  
    SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach - TuS Steißlingen 25:37 (9:16)  
Sonntag, 08.12.2019 17:00
    TV Herbolzheim - HSG Freiburg 29:36 (13:18)  
    SG Köndringen/Teningen II - TuS Altenheim 30:30 (14:13)  

Spielfrei: HC Hedos Elgersweier, HTV Meißenheim, SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim, TuS Helmlingen

13. Spieltag / 14.12.2019 bis 21.12.2019

Samstag, 14.12.2019 17:45
    HSG Freiburg - HGW Hofweier 21:26 (10:11)  
Samstag, 14.12.2019 20:00
    HTV Meißenheim - SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 27:32 (12:17)  
    TV Oberkirch - TuS Helmlingen 30:29 (18:15)  
    HC Hedos Elgersweier - BSV Phönix Sinzheim 26:29 (12:11)  
    TuS Steißlingen - TV Herbolzheim 38:24 (20:13)  
    TuS Altenheim - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 25:17 (12:7)  
Sonntag, 15.12.2019 16:30
    TuS Oberhausen - SG Köndringen/Teningen II 24:33 (15:15)  
Samstag, 21.12.2019 18:00
    HTV Meißenheim - TuS Oberhausen 28:28 (14:13)  
Samstag, 21.12.2019 20:00
    TV Oberkirch - BSV Phönix Sinzheim 35:27 (18:13)  

14. Spieltag / 11.01.2020 bis 19.01.2020

Samstag, 11.01.2020 17:45
    HSG Freiburg - TuS Steißlingen 22:40 (10:19)  
Sonntag, 12.01.2020 17:00
    TuS Helmlingen - HTV Meißenheim 31:19 (12:8)  
Freitag, 17.01.2020 20:30
    TuS Altenheim - TV Oberkirch 26:21 (12:12)  
Samstag, 18.01.2020 17:40
    SG Köndringen/Teningen II - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 31:23 (16:12)  
Samstag, 18.01.2020 20:00
    TuS Oberhausen - HTV Meißenheim 23:31 (10:12)  
    TuS Steißlingen - HSG Freiburg 36:20 (18:9)  
Sonntag, 19.01.2020 17:00
    SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach - TV Herbolzheim 31:29 (18:14)  
Spielfrei: BSV Phönix Sinzheim, HC Hedos Elgersweier, HGW Hofweier

15. Spieltag / 24.01.2020 bis 26.01.2020

Freitag, 24.01.2020 20:30
    HTV Meißenheim - TuS Altenheim 22:29 (14:16)  
Samstag, 25.01.2020 17:45
    HSG Freiburg - TuS Oberhausen 29:25 (13:14)  
Samstag, 25.01.2020 19:30
    TuS Helmlingen - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 25:26 (14:15)  
Samstag, 25.01.2020 20:00
    TV Herbolzheim - HGW Hofweier 36:32 (17:14)  
    HC Hedos Elgersweier - TuS Steißlingen 25:38 (14:20)  
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim - SG Köndringen/Teningen II 31:24 (16:10)  
Sonntag, 26.01.2020 17:00
    TV Oberkirch - SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 36:28 (18:13)  

16. Spieltag / 01.02.2020 bis 02.02.2020

Samstag, 01.02.2020 20:00
    TuS Altenheim - BSV Phönix Sinzheim 27:23 (13:11)  
    HC Hedos Elgersweier - HGW Hofweier 28:24 (11:6)  
    TuS Steißlingen - TuS Helmlingen 29:25 (13:13)  
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim - HTV Meißenheim 34:23 (17:10)  
Sonntag, 02.02.2020 16:30
    TuS Oberhausen - TV Oberkirch 25:34 (14:13)  
Sonntag, 02.02.2020 17:00
    SG Köndringen/Teningen II - TV Herbolzheim 31:22 (15:10)  
    SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach - HSG Freiburg 35:24 (13:9)  

17. Spieltag / 08.02.2020 bis 09.02.2020

Samstag, 08.02.2020 17:45
    HSG Freiburg - HC Hedos Elgersweier 24:26 (10:14)  
Samstag, 08.02.2020 19:30
    HGW Hofweier - TuS Altenheim 27:27 (13:13)  
Samstag, 08.02.2020 20:00
    SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach - SG Köndringen/Teningen II 40:29 (19:14)  
    TV Oberkirch - HTV Meißenheim 30:27 (14:12)  
    TV Herbolzheim - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 29:27 (15:14)  
Sonntag, 09.02.2020 17:00
    TuS Helmlingen - TuS Oberhausen 31:25 (13:13)  
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim - TuS Steißlingen 20:29 (10:14)  

18. Spieltag / 14.02.2020 bis 16.02.2020

Freitag, 14.02.2020 20:30
    TuS Altenheim - TV Herbolzheim 32:28 (19:11)  
Samstag, 15.02.2020 20:00
    HTV Meißenheim - BSV Phönix Sinzheim 22:22 (12:6)  
    TuS Steißlingen - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 34:26 (16:14)  
    HSG Freiburg - TuS Helmlingen 24:34 (12:18)  
Sonntag, 16.02.2020 16:30
    TuS Oberhausen - SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 27:26 (11:15)  
Sonntag, 16.02.2020 17:00
    SG Köndringen/Teningen II - HC Hedos Elgersweier 34:27 (18:9)  
Spielfrei: HGW Hofweier, TV Oberkirch

19. Spieltag / 29.02.2020 bis 01.03.2020

Samstag, 29.02.2020 17:40
    SG Köndringen/Teningen II - TV Oberkirch 30:37 (18:14)  
Samstag, 29.02.2020 20:00
    HC Hedos Elgersweier - HTV Meißenheim 27:22 (14:8)  
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim - HSG Freiburg 27:18 (14:10)  
    TV Herbolzheim - BSV Phönix Sinzheim 23:21 (11:5)  
    TuS Steißlingen - TuS Oberhausen 32:27 (15:13)  
Sonntag, 01.03.2020 17:00
    SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach - TuS Altenheim 23:21 (11:11)  
    TuS Helmlingen - HGW Hofweier 27:23 (15:9)  

20. Spieltag / 07.03.2020 bis 07.03.2020

Samstag, 07.03.2020 19:30
    HGW Hofweier - SG Köndringen/Teningen II 33:26 (19:13)  
Samstag, 07.03.2020 20:00
    TV Herbolzheim - TuS Helmlingen 39:29 (20:11)  
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim - SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 31:30 (14:16)  
    HTV Meißenheim - HSG Freiburg 23:23 (10:12)  
    TuS Oberhausen - HC Hedos Elgersweier 18:19 (6:10)  
    TuS Altenheim - TuS Steißlingen 24:36 (11:17)  
    TV Oberkirch - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 22:22 (9:12)  
P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. (1.) TuS Steißlingen 20 19 1 0 175 636 : 461 39 : 1
2. (2.) TuS Altenheim 20 12 3 5 49 560 : 511 27 : 13
3. (3.) HGW Hofweier 18 12 2 4 72 521 : 449 26 : 10
4. (4.) TV Oberkirch 20 11 3 6 29 606 : 577 25 : 15
5. (5.) SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 20 11 1 8 54 595 : 541 23 : 17
6. (6.) SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 19 10 1 8 17 498 : 481 21 : 17
7. (7.) BSV Phönix Sinzheim 20 10 1 9 -33 506 : 539 21 : 19
8. (9.) TV Herbolzheim 20 8 1 11 -33 553 : 586 17 : 23
9. (10.) HC Hedos Elgersweier 19 8 0 11 -48 509 : 557 16 : 22
10. (8.) TuS Helmlingen 20 7 1 12 -4 562 : 566 15 : 25
11. (12.) HTV Meißenheim 20 5 3 12 -50 480 : 530 13 : 27
12. (11.) SG Köndringen/Teningen II 20 5 3 12 -28 513 : 541 13 : 27
13. (13.) HSG Freiburg 20 5 1 14 -103 482 : 585 11 : 29
14. (14.) TuS Oberhausen 20 3 3 14 -97 524 : 621 9 : 31

21. Spieltag / 14.03.2020 bis 15.03.2020

Samstag, 14.03.2020 17:45
    HSG Freiburg - TuS Altenheim      
Samstag, 14.03.2020 20:00
    HC Hedos Elgersweier - TV Herbolzheim      
    TuS Steißlingen - TV Oberkirch      
Sonntag, 15.03.2020 17:00
    TuS Helmlingen - BSV Phönix Sinzheim      
    SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach - HGW Hofweier      
    SG Köndringen/Teningen II - HTV Meißenheim      
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim - TuS Oberhausen      

22. Spieltag / 21.03.2020 bis 22.03.2020

Samstag, 21.03.2020 19:30
    HGW Hofweier - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim      
Samstag, 21.03.2020 20:00
    TuS Altenheim - TuS Oberhausen      
    TV Oberkirch - TV Herbolzheim      
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim - HSG Freiburg      
    HTV Meißenheim - TuS Steißlingen      
Sonntag, 22.03.2020 17:00
    SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach - HC Hedos Elgersweier      
    SG Köndringen/Teningen II - TuS Helmlingen      

23. Spieltag / 28.03.2020 bis 29.03.2020

Samstag, 28.03.2020 20:00
    TV Herbolzheim - HTV Meißenheim      
    HC Hedos Elgersweier - TV Oberkirch      
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim - SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach      
    HSG Freiburg - SG Köndringen/Teningen II      
Sonntag, 29.03.2020 16:30
    TuS Oberhausen - BSV Phönix Sinzheim      
    TuS Steißlingen - HGW Hofweier      
Sonntag, 29.03.2020 17:00
    TuS Helmlingen - TuS Altenheim      

24. Spieltag / 04.04.2020 bis 19.04.2020

Samstag, 04.04.2020 17:00
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim - HC Hedos Elgersweier      
Samstag, 04.04.2020 19:30
    HGW Hofweier - BSV Phönix Sinzheim      
Donnerstag, 09.04.2020 20:00
    TV Oberkirch - HGW Hofweier      
Freitag, 17.04.2020 20:30
    TuS Altenheim - HC Hedos Elgersweier      
Samstag, 18.04.2020 17:40
    SG Köndringen/Teningen II - TuS Steißlingen      
Samstag, 18.04.2020 19:30
    HGW Hofweier - HTV Meißenheim      
Samstag, 18.04.2020 20:00
    TV Herbolzheim - TuS Oberhausen      
    TV Oberkirch - HSG Freiburg      
    SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach - TuS Helmlingen      
Sonntag, 19.04.2020 17:00
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim      

25. Spieltag / 25.04.2020 bis 25.04.2020

Samstag, 25.04.2020 20:00
    HSG Freiburg - TV Herbolzheim      
    HTV Meißenheim - TuS Helmlingen      
    HC Hedos Elgersweier - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim      
    TuS Steißlingen - SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach      
    TuS Oberhausen - HGW Hofweier      
    TuS Altenheim - SG Köndringen/Teningen II      
Spielfrei: BSV Phönix Sinzheim, TV Oberkirch

26. Spieltag / 02.05.2020 bis 02.05.2020

Samstag, 02.05.2020 17:30
    SG Köndringen/Teningen II - TuS Oberhausen      
Samstag, 02.05.2020 20:00
    SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach - HTV Meißenheim      
    TuS Helmlingen - TV Oberkirch      
    BSV Phönix Sinzheim - HC Hedos Elgersweier      
    TV Herbolzheim - TuS Steißlingen      
    HGW Hofweier - HSG Freiburg      
    SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim - TuS Altenheim      

Generiert mit Professional League