SHV Landesliga Nord Männer 2019/20 (Stand 08.03.2020)

Torschützen

P Spieler Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Marcel Bauer SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 154 60/71
2. Chris Berchtenbreiter TuS Ottenheim 146 13/17
3. Tim Stocker HGW Hofweier II 139 27/37
4. Simon Bornhäußer TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 135 34/45
5. Marvin Lehmann SV Ohlsbach 125 40/50
6. Andreas Fahrländer HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 115 39/48
7. Christopher Münz ASV Ottenhöfen 108 25/33
8. Florian Kopf TuS Schuttern 104 43/57
9. Nick Dittrich TuS Schuttern 102 38/48
10. Florian Baehr HSG Hanauerland 96 25/30
11. David Fritz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 96 24/30
12. Nico Käser SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 96 0/1
13. Florian Fessler HSG Hanauerland 94 1/1
14. Pascal Baur SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 84 16/20
15. Jonas Meyer TuS Helmlingen II 84 0/0
16. Aaron Bolz HSG Ortenau Süd 83 0/0
17. Johannes Betzler HSG Ortenau Süd 82 24/35
18. Jan Richter SV Ohlsbach 82 2/2
19. Wito Göpper HSG Ortenau Süd 81 11/15
20. Manuel Moser TS Ottersweier 81 18/29
21. Nils Schneckenburger TuS Ottenheim 80 36/44
22. Max Hirtz TS Ottersweier 79 5/9
23. Benedikt Müller BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 79 13/20
24. Lukas Blust ASV Ottenhöfen 78 0/0
25. Marc Schulz TuS Schutterwald II 77 47/60
26. Moritz Wilhelm HSG Ortenau Süd 77 19/25
27. Matthias Schrempp TS Ottersweier 76 39/46
28. Johannes Silberer TuS Schuttern 75 0/1
29. Dirk Herbert BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 73 26/43
30. Florian Bruder SV Ohlsbach 72 6/8
31. Julian Lasch TuS Helmlingen II 72 8/13
32. Yannick Métier TuS Ottenheim 72 0/0
33. Dennis Eisele HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 69 11/17
34. Stefan See HGW Hofweier II 69 11/17
35. Luca Barbon HGW Hofweier II 68 7/12
36. Moritz Seiler TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 68 7/8
37. Arne Nienstedt TuS Schuttern 67 0/0
38. Jonas Dübon HSG Hanauerland 63 0/0
39. Drazen Dropuljic SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 62 1/2
40. Sven Gieringer TuS Schutterwald II 62 7/12
41. Lars Schmitt TuS Helmlingen II 62 21/29
42. Xavier Greyenbuhl HSG Hanauerland 60 0/0
43. Florian Herzog TuS Schutterwald II 60 12/17
44. Johannes Weide TuS Ottenheim 60 9/10
45. Benjamin Behrendt HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 59 11/17
46. Johannes Krell BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 58 0/1
47. Timo Fritz TuS Helmlingen II 57 13/16
48. Daniel Heppner TuS Schutterwald II 57 0/0
49. Oliver Fimm HSG Ortenau Süd 56 13/16
50. Daniel Grimm TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 56 1/1
51. Philipp Isenmann HGW Hofweier II 56 0/0
52. Sebastian Schulz HGW Hofweier II 56 0/0
53. Ivan Bilic TS Ottersweier 55 2/4
54. Rouven Horn TuS Helmlingen II 55 2/3
55. Kai Rolf Schrempp TuS Schuttern 55 1/4
56. Daniel Pütsch HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 54 4/5
57. Morris Strosack TuS Schutterwald II 54 1/4
58. Philipp Schmälzle ASV Ottenhöfen 53 7/9
59. Sven Schmitt TuS Helmlingen II 53 20/22
60. Ruben Wohlfarth SV Ohlsbach 52 0/0
61. Michael Wagner ASV Ottenhöfen 50 19/24
62. Patrick Waller SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 50 2/6
63. Jörn Ferber HSG Hanauerland 49 31/42
64. Paul Hirtz TS Ottersweier 48 0/0
65. Maik Holfelder TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 48 1/1
66. Steffen Stocker HGW Hofweier II 47 8/10
67. Pablo Djuric HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 46 0/0
68. Jonas Huber SV Ohlsbach 46 0/0
69. Fabian Schnurr ASV Ottenhöfen 45 11/15
70. Dominik Schwab SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 45 0/0
71. Mickael Alexandre HSG Hanauerland 44 0/0
72. Adrian Metzinger TS Ottersweier 44 0/0
73. Maxime Tabatabai HSG Hanauerland 44 0/0
74. Marco Lorenz BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 43 0/0
75. Matthias Schiff HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 43 0/0
76. Xaver Bastian TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 42 0/1
77. Bastian Hug TuS Schutterwald II 41 0/1
78. Marco Steimle ASV Ottenhöfen 40 0/0
79. Martin Geppert SV Ohlsbach 39 0/0
80. René Behmann TuS Schutterwald II 38 0/0
81. Luca Hable TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 38 0/0
82. Tobias Harastko SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 38 0/0
83. Gabriel Kaufmann TuS Ottenheim 38 0/1
84. Marko Djuric HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 37 0/0
85. Max Echle SV Ohlsbach 37 0/0
86. Christian Lederer TuS Schuttern 36 4/6
87. Luka Misetic TS Ottersweier 36 0/0
88. Jonas Welle TuS Schuttern 36 0/0
89. Felix Möllering BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 35 0/0
90. Michael Decker TuS Schutterwald II 34 0/0
91. Vincent Funk TuS Ottenheim 34 0/1
92. Kader Hadjeba HSG Hanauerland 34 0/0
93. Yannick Lienhart HSG Hanauerland 34 0/0
94. Hannes Benzing SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 31 0/0
95. Maximilian Kuypers TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 31 0/0
96. Max Mattes TuS Ottenheim 31 0/0
97. Alexander Maug TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 31 0/1
98. Maximilian Schilli HSG Ortenau Süd 31 0/0
99. Nico Herzog HSG Ortenau Süd 30 0/0
100. Gabriel Moser TS Ottersweier 30 3/5
101. Julian Autenrieth TS Ottersweier 29 0/0
102. Marco Blank ASV Ottenhöfen 29 0/0
103. Hendrik de Weijer TuS Schuttern 29 0/0
104. Mathis Isenmann SV Ohlsbach 29 1/2
105. Jan Karch TuS Helmlingen II 29 0/0
106. Merlin Kempf TuS Helmlingen II 29 0/0
107. Manuel Spinner ASV Ottenhöfen 28 0/0
108. David Heim TuS Ottenheim 27 0/0
109. Niclas Mild BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 27 2/2
110. Brian Ruf HSG Ortenau Süd 26 0/0
111. Marco Falk TS Ottersweier 25 0/0
112. Fabian Fritz TuS Helmlingen II 25 1/1
113. Nikolas Horn ASV Ottenhöfen 25 1/2
114. Marco Hofacker HSG Hanauerland 24 0/0
115. Aaron Huck BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 24 0/0
116. Tim Karch TuS Helmlingen II 24 1/1
117. Simon Seigel TuS Schutterwald II 24 0/0
118. Maximilian Lischke TuS Schuttern 23 0/0
119. Manuel Meyer TuS Helmlingen II 23 0/0
120. Markus Raster TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 23 0/0
121. Florian Zind TuS Schutterwald II 23 0/1
122. Sebastian Bruder SV Ohlsbach 22 0/0
123. Mike Bächle HGW Hofweier II 21 0/0
124. Martin Leufke HSG Ortenau Süd 21 0/0
125. Ludwig Sättler SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 21 1/1
126. Felix Vogel BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 21 0/0
127. Adrian Volk HGW Hofweier II 21 0/0
128. Marinko Tuka SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 20 0/0
129. Elias Wilhelm TuS Ottenheim 20 0/0
130. Mike Kiesewalter TS Ottersweier 18 0/0
131. Tim Eisele BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 17 0/0
132. Jannik John TuS Schuttern 17 0/0
133. Jason Peter HSG Ortenau Süd 17 0/0
134. Florian Rumpf BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 17 2/2
135. Jörn Schmälzle ASV Ottenhöfen 17 0/0
136. Nicolas Seeger SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 17 0/0
137. Dominik Walter BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 17 0/0
138. Ruben Zimmermann HGW Hofweier II 17 0/0
139. Johannes Henke TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 16 0/0
140. Maximilian Betzler TuS Ottenheim 15 0/0
141. Lukas Bruder SV Ohlsbach 15 0/0
142. Philipp Schweitzer HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 15 0/0
143. Tim Bertsch TuS Helmlingen II 14 0/0
144. Roman Einloth HGW Hofweier II 14 0/0
145. Aaron Falk TS Ottersweier 14 0/0
146. Kevin Heuberger TuS Schutterwald II 14 0/0
147. Tobias Jörger SV Ohlsbach 14 0/0
148. Cedrik Lauppe HSG Hanauerland 14 3/3
149. Yannik Bindner TuS Schutterwald II 13 0/0
150. Oliver Deck HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 13 0/0
151. Marco Festerling HSG Hanauerland 13 1/1
152. Paul Frenk TuS Ottenheim 13 0/0
153. Marc Göppert SV Ohlsbach 13 0/0
154. Eike Neff HGW Hofweier II 13 0/0
155. Stefan Weber TuS Helmlingen II 13 0/0
156. Sven Amann HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 12 0/0
157. Philipp Fautz TuS Schutterwald II 11 0/0
158. Tom Mink TuS Helmlingen II 11 0/0
159. Jan Parpart TuS Helmlingen II 11 0/0
160. Jochen Remmel HGW Hofweier II 11 0/0
161. Gerhard Breinich HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 10 0/0
162. Fabian Enderlin HSG Ortenau Süd 10 1/1
163. Jonas Hini TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 10 1/4
164. Yannick Udri HSG Hanauerland 10 0/0
165. Lukas Veith HSG Hanauerland 10 0/0
166. Lennart Fritz Von Falkenhayn BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 10 0/0
167. Yann Wenzel HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 10 0/0
168. Jonas Graf TuS Helmlingen II 9 0/0
169. Dorian Herzog HSG Ortenau Süd 9 0/0
170. Yannick Ehret TuS Ottenheim 8 0/0
171. Florian Fahner TuS Schutterwald II 8 0/0
172. Magnus Falk TS Ottersweier 8 0/0
173. Hendrik Graf HGW Hofweier II 8 0/0
174. Noah Reck BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 8 0/0
175. Philip Schulz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 8 0/0
176. Matthias Vogt ASV Ottenhöfen 8 0/0
177. Hendrik Linus Von Falkenhayn BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 8 0/0
178. Fabian Walter TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 8 0/1
179. Tobias Fischer ASV Ottenhöfen 7 0/0
180. Christian Gubler SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 7 0/0
181. Niklas Jolibois TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 7 0/0
182. Urs Mattes HGW Hofweier II 7 0/0
183. Felix Merkel BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 7 0/1
184. Kevin Richter BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 7 0/0
185. Kevin Beill HSG Hanauerland 6 5/6
186. Jonathan Bohnert ASV Ottenhöfen 6 0/0
187. Fabian Collet HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 6 0/0
188. Luca Hackhofer HGW Hofweier II 6 0/0
189. Fabian Lang SV Ohlsbach 6 0/0
190. David Monschein HGW Hofweier II 6 0/0
191. Daniel Ruf HGW Hofweier II 6 0/0
192. Lukas Schumacher BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 6 0/0
193. Jakob Benzing SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 5 0/0
194. Jan Glatz HSG Ortenau Süd 5 0/0
195. Philipp Heim HSG Ortenau Süd 5 0/0
196. Axel Heimburger TuS Ottenheim 5 0/0
197. Paulus Leberl TuS Schuttern 5 0/0
198. Maximilian Schulz HGW Hofweier II 5 0/0
199. Marc Wissmann SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 5 1/1
200. Steven Heintz TuS Schutterwald II 4 0/0
201. Fabian Hochstuhl TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 4 0/0
202. Christian Kühn HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 4 1/1
203. Benjamin Priebe TuS Schuttern 4 0/0
204. Philipp Wolber HGW Hofweier II 4 0/0
205. Felix Armbruster SV Ohlsbach 3 0/0
206. Marcel Blasius HGW Hofweier II 3 0/0
207. Christian Botarel BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 3 0/0
208. Lukas Eichhorn HGW Hofweier II 3 0/0
209. Hannes Emrich TuS Ottenheim 3 0/0
210. Julian Geibel BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 3 0/0
211. Georg Jochim HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 3 0/0
212. Maik Keller TuS Schuttern 3 0/0
213. Alexander Kunigh HSG Ortenau Süd 3 0/0
214. Fabian Nold TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 3 0/0
215. Mike Reichenberger TuS Helmlingen II 3 0/0
216. Joshua Schlageter BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 3 0/0
217. Roman Schmälzle ASV Ottenhöfen 3 0/0
218. Kevin Walter BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 3 0/0
219. Roman Weis BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 3 0/0
220. Florian Zacherias HSG Ortenau Süd 3 0/0
221. Jakob Armbruster SV Ohlsbach 2 0/0
222. Joshua Bürkle TuS Schuttern 2 0/0
223. Marius Deger HGW Hofweier II 2 0/0
224. Jonas Dempfle TS Ottersweier 2 0/0
225. Nico Eble TuS Schuttern 2 0/0
226. Jonas Eichhorn HGW Hofweier II 2 0/0
227. Fabian Huber SV Ohlsbach 2 0/0
228. Thomas Huber ASV Ottenhöfen 2 0/0
229. Roman Joner HSG Hanauerland 2 0/0
230. Christopher Krajnc TuS Schuttern 2 0/0
231. Daniel Krug TuS Schuttern 2 0/0
232. Tim Bürkle HGW Hofweier II 1 0/0
233. Mateo Dedic TS Ottersweier 1 0/0
234. Aaron Fischer ASV Ottenhöfen 1 0/0
235. Matthias Frietsch TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 1 0/0
236. Kim Häckel TuS Schuttern 1 0/0
237. Pascal Harter ASV Ottenhöfen 1 0/0
238. Felix Huber ASV Ottenhöfen 1 0/0
239. Kevin John TuS Schuttern 1 0/0
240. Philipp Kinz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 1 0/0
241. Marc Lehmann HGW Hofweier II 1 0/0
242. Jean-Philippe Mall HSG Hanauerland 1 0/0
243. Jarno Mättler HGW Hofweier II 1 0/0
244. Paul Moos SV Ohlsbach 1 0/0
245. Nicolas Nock ASV Ottenhöfen 1 0/0
246. Gabriel Oertel TuS Schutterwald II 1 1/2
247. Michael Pigac HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 1 0/0
248. Axel Ratey TuS Helmlingen II 1 0/0
249. Patrick Ruf HGW Hofweier II 1 1/1
250. Florian Schenz BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 1 0/0
251. Davis Schnebelt TuS Schutterwald II 1 0/0
252. Marc Sieverding SV Ohlsbach 1 0/0
253. Andreas Steinhardt HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 1 0/0
254. Bastian Thielecke TuS Ottenheim 1 0/0
255. Florian Thomas SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 1 0/0
256. Patrick Wegner TuS Schutterwald II 1 0/0
257. Finn Weißer TuS Schutterwald II 1 0/0

Generiert mit Professional League