SHV Landesliga Nord Männer 2019/20 (Stand 19.01.2020)

Torschützen

P Spieler Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Andreas Fahrländer HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 115 39/48
2. Chris Berchtenbreiter TuS Ottenheim 98 5/6
3. Tim Stocker HGW Hofweier II 98 13/19
4. Marcel Bauer SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 91 30/35
5. Simon Bornhäußer TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 80 18/26
6. Nico Käser SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 80 0/0
7. Florian Kopf TuS Schuttern 79 40/52
8. Florian Fessler HSG Hanauerland 78 1/1
9. Marvin Lehmann SV Ohlsbach 77 27/33
10. David Fritz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 75 17/19
11. Florian Baehr HSG Hanauerland 72 19/22
12. Christopher Münz ASV Ottenhöfen 70 14/18
13. Julian Lasch TuS Helmlingen II 68 8/12
14. Nils Schneckenburger TuS Ottenheim 66 31/36
15. Aaron Bolz HSG Ortenau Süd 65 0/0
16. Wito Göpper HSG Ortenau Süd 65 10/14
17. Moritz Seiler TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 65 7/8
18. Jan Richter SV Ohlsbach 63 2/2
19. Marc Schulz TuS Schutterwald II 62 35/45
20. Pascal Bauer SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 61 16/19
21. Johannes Silberer TuS Schuttern 58 0/1
22. Jonas Dübon HSG Hanauerland 57 0/0
23. Florian Bruder SV Ohlsbach 54 4/6
24. Nick Dittrich TuS Schuttern 54 11/15
25. Dennis Eisele HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 52 4/7
26. Lars Schmitt TuS Helmlingen II 52 20/26
27. Moritz Wilhelm HSG Ortenau Süd 52 15/19
28. Johannes Betzler HSG Ortenau Süd 51 12/22
29. Oliver Fimm HSG Ortenau Süd 51 13/16
30. Max Hirtz TS Ottersweier 51 5/7
31. Philipp Isenmann HGW Hofweier II 51 0/0
32. Johannes Weide TuS Ottenheim 49 5/5
33. Lukas Blust ASV Ottenhöfen 47 0/0
34. Dirk Herbert BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 47 20/31
35. Matthias Schrempp TS Ottersweier 47 28/34
36. Steffen Stocker HGW Hofweier II 47 8/10
37. Yannick Métier TuS Ottenheim 46 0/0
38. Philipp Schmälzle ASV Ottenhöfen 46 6/7
39. Benedikt Müller BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 45 8/14
40. Luca Barbon HGW Hofweier II 44 7/11
41. Sven Gieringer TuS Schutterwald II 44 4/9
42. Jonas Meyer TuS Helmlingen II 44 0/0
43. Ivan Bilic TS Ottersweier 43 2/4
44. Arne Nienstedt TuS Schuttern 43 0/0
45. Manuel Moser TS Ottersweier 42 7/14
46. Stefan See HGW Hofweier II 42 5/9
47. Drazen Dropuljic SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 41 1/2
48. Jörn Ferber HSG Hanauerland 41 27/35
49. Daniel Heppner TuS Schutterwald II 41 0/0
50. Xavier Greyenbuhl HSG Hanauerland 40 0/0
51. Paul Hirtz TS Ottersweier 39 0/0
52. Fabian Schnurr ASV Ottenhöfen 39 11/14
53. Kai Rolf Schrempp TuS Schuttern 39 0/2
54. Benjamin Behrendt HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 38 5/8
55. Florian Herzog TuS Schutterwald II 38 7/9
56. Matthias Schiff HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 38 0/0
57. Sven Schmitt TuS Helmlingen II 38 16/18
58. Max Echle SV Ohlsbach 37 0/0
59. Daniel Grimm TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 37 1/1
60. Rouven Horn TuS Helmlingen II 37 2/3
61. Marco Lorenz BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 37 0/0
62. Daniel Pütsch HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 37 1/1
63. Morris Strosack TuS Schutterwald II 37 1/4
64. Sebastian Schulz HGW Hofweier II 36 0/0
65. Johannes Krell BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 35 0/1
66. Patrick Waller SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 34 2/6
67. Dominik Schwab SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 33 0/0
68. Gabriel Kaufmann TuS Ottenheim 32 0/0
69. Pablo Djuric HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 31 0/0
70. Bastian Hug TuS Schutterwald II 30 0/0
71. Marco Steimle ASV Ottenhöfen 29 0/0
72. Maxime Tabatabai HSG Hanauerland 29 0/0
73. Mickael Alexandre HSG Hanauerland 28 0/0
74. Luca Hable TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 28 0/0
75. Jonas Huber SV Ohlsbach 28 0/0
76. Luka Misetic TS Ottersweier 28 0/0
77. Michael Wagner ASV Ottenhöfen 28 10/13
78. Michael Decker TuS Schutterwald II 27 0/0
79. Timo Fritz TuS Helmlingen II 27 0/0
80. Tobias Harastko SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 27 0/0
81. Marko Djuric HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 26 0/0
82. Christian Lederer TuS Schuttern 26 4/5
83. Jonas Welle TuS Schuttern 26 0/0
84. Yannick Lienhart HSG Hanauerland 25 0/0
85. Niclas Mild BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 25 2/2
86. René Behmann TuS Schutterwald II 24 0/0
87. Kader Hadjeba HSG Hanauerland 24 0/0
88. David Heim TuS Ottenheim 24 0/0
89. Nico Herzog HSG Ortenau Süd 24 0/0
90. Mathis Isenmann SV Ohlsbach 24 1/2
91. Marco Blank ASV Ottenhöfen 23 0/0
92. Fabian Fritz TuS Helmlingen II 23 1/1
93. Vincent Funk TuS Ottenheim 23 0/1
94. Jan Karch TuS Helmlingen II 23 0/0
95. Merlin Kempf TuS Helmlingen II 23 0/0
96. Maximilian Kuypers TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 23 0/0
97. Felix Möllering BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 22 0/0
98. Simon Seigel TuS Schutterwald II 22 0/0
99. Ruben Wohlfarth SV Ohlsbach 22 0/0
100. Mike Bächle HGW Hofweier II 21 0/0
101. Martin Geppert SV Ohlsbach 21 0/0
102. Maik Holfelder TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 21 0/0
103. Alexander Maug TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 21 0/1
104. Xaver Bastian TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 20 0/1
105. Hannes Benzing SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 20 0/0
106. Adrian Metzinger TS Ottersweier 20 0/0
107. Manuel Meyer TuS Helmlingen II 20 0/0
108. Markus Raster TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 20 0/0
109. Marco Hofacker HSG Hanauerland 19 0/0
110. Gabriel Moser TS Ottersweier 19 3/5
111. Mike Kiesewalter TS Ottersweier 18 0/0
112. Maximilian Schilli HSG Ortenau Süd 18 0/0
113. Hendrik de Weijer TuS Schuttern 17 0/0
114. Jason Peter HSG Ortenau Süd 17 0/0
115. Nicolas Seeger SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 17 0/0
116. Nikolas Horn ASV Ottenhöfen 16 1/2
117. Tim Karch TuS Helmlingen II 16 0/0
118. Martin Leufke HSG Ortenau Süd 16 0/0
119. Maximilian Lischke TuS Schuttern 16 0/0
120. Florian Rumpf BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 16 1/1
121. Florian Zind TuS Schutterwald II 16 0/1
122. Lukas Bruder SV Ohlsbach 15 0/0
123. Ludwig Sättler SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 15 0/0
124. Ruben Zimmermann HGW Hofweier II 15 0/0
125. Aaron Falk TS Ottersweier 14 0/0
126. Jannik John TuS Schuttern 14 0/0
127. Tobias Jörger SV Ohlsbach 14 0/0
128. Max Mattes TuS Ottenheim 14 0/0
129. Marinko Tuka SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 14 0/0
130. Yannik Bindner TuS Schutterwald II 13 0/0
131. Marco Festerling HSG Hanauerland 13 1/1
132. Paul Frenk TuS Ottenheim 13 0/0
133. Marc Göppert SV Ohlsbach 13 0/0
134. Jörn Schmälzle ASV Ottenhöfen 12 0/0
135. Manuel Spinner ASV Ottenhöfen 12 0/0
136. Felix Vogel BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 12 0/0
137. Dominik Walter BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 12 0/0
138. Elias Wilhelm TuS Ottenheim 12 0/0
139. Julian Autenrieth TS Ottersweier 11 0/0
140. Oliver Deck HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 11 0/0
141. Tim Eisele BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 11 0/0
142. Marco Falk TS Ottersweier 11 0/0
143. Jan Parpart TuS Helmlingen II 11 0/0
144. Brian Ruf HSG Ortenau Süd 11 0/0
145. Roman Einloth HGW Hofweier II 10 0/0
146. Fabian Enderlin HSG Ortenau Süd 10 1/1
147. Jonas Hini TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 10 1/4
148. Philipp Schweitzer HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 10 0/0
149. Lukas Veith HSG Hanauerland 10 0/0
150. Adrian Volk HGW Hofweier II 10 0/0
151. Tim Bertsch TuS Helmlingen II 9 0/0
152. Yannick Ehret TuS Ottenheim 8 0/0
153. Hendrik Graf HGW Hofweier II 8 0/0
154. Jonas Graf TuS Helmlingen II 8 0/0
155. Dorian Herzog HSG Ortenau Süd 8 0/0
156. Cedrik Lauppe HSG Hanauerland 8 2/2
157. Noah Reck BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 8 0/0
158. Sven Amann HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 7 0/0
159. Magnus Falk TS Ottersweier 7 0/0
160. Philipp Fautz TuS Schutterwald II 7 0/0
161. Niklas Jolibois TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 7 0/0
162. Urs Mattes HGW Hofweier II 7 0/0
163. Felix Merkel BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 7 0/1
164. Tom Mink TuS Helmlingen II 7 0/0
165. Kevin Richter BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 7 0/0
166. Philip Schulz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 7 0/0
167. Yannick Udri HSG Hanauerland 7 0/0
168. Tobias Fischer ASV Ottenhöfen 6 0/0
169. Fabian Lang SV Ohlsbach 6 0/0
170. Daniel Ruf HGW Hofweier II 6 0/0
171. Lukas Schumacher BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 6 0/0
172. Fabian Walter TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 6 0/1
173. Stefan Weber TuS Helmlingen II 6 0/0
174. Kevin Beill HSG Hanauerland 5 5/6
175. Eike Neff HGW Hofweier II 5 0/0
176. Jochen Remmel HGW Hofweier II 5 0/0
177. Jakob Benzing SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 4 0/0
178. Sebastian Bruder SV Ohlsbach 4 0/0
179. Jan Glatz HSG Ortenau Süd 4 0/0
180. Christian Gubler SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 4 0/0
181. Luca Hackhofer HGW Hofweier II 4 0/0
182. Philipp Heim HSG Ortenau Süd 4 0/0
183. Axel Heimburger TuS Ottenheim 4 0/0
184. Yann Wenzel HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 4 0/0
185. Marc Wissmann SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 4 1/1
186. Philipp Wolber HGW Hofweier II 4 0/0
187. Felix Armbruster SV Ohlsbach 3 0/0
188. Jonathan Bohnert ASV Ottenhöfen 3 0/0
189. Fabian Collet HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 3 0/0
190. Lukas Eichhorn HGW Hofweier II 3 0/0
191. Aaron Huck BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 3 0/0
192. Maik Keller TuS Schuttern 3 0/0
193. Fabian Nold TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 3 0/0
194. Mike Reichenberger TuS Helmlingen II 3 0/0
195. Joshua Schlageter BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 3 0/0
196. Roman Schmälzle ASV Ottenhöfen 3 0/0
197. Hendrik Linus Von Falkenhayn BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 3 0/0
198. Lennart Fritz Von Falkenhayn BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 3 0/0
199. Kevin Walter BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 3 0/0
200. Roman Weis BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 3 0/0
201. Jakob Armbruster SV Ohlsbach 2 0/0
202. Maximilian Betzler TuS Ottenheim 2 0/0
203. Gerhard Breinich HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 2 0/0
204. Joshua Bürkle TuS Schuttern 2 0/0
205. Marius Deger HGW Hofweier II 2 0/0
206. Jonas Dempfle TS Ottersweier 2 0/0
207. Nico Eble TuS Schuttern 2 0/0
208. Fabian Hochstuhl TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 2 0/0
209. Fabian Huber SV Ohlsbach 2 0/0
210. Thomas Huber ASV Ottenhöfen 2 0/0
211. Roman Joner HSG Hanauerland 2 0/0
212. Christian Kühn HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 2 0/0
213. Maximilian Schulz HGW Hofweier II 2 0/0
214. Christian Botarel BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 1 0/0
215. Tim Bürkle HGW Hofweier II 1 0/0
216. Mateo Dedic TS Ottersweier 1 0/0
217. Aaron Fischer ASV Ottenhöfen 1 0/0
218. Kim Häckel TuS Schuttern 1 0/0
219. Pascal Harter ASV Ottenhöfen 1 0/0
220. Steven Heintz TuS Schutterwald II 1 0/0
221. Felix Huber ASV Ottenhöfen 1 0/0
222. Kevin John TuS Schuttern 1 0/0
223. Philipp Kinz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 1 0/0
224. Marc Lehmann HGW Hofweier II 1 0/0
225. Jean-Philippe Mall HSG Hanauerland 1 0/0
226. Jarno Mättler HGW Hofweier II 1 0/0
227. Paul Moos SV Ohlsbach 1 0/0
228. Nicolas Nock ASV Ottenhöfen 1 0/0
229. Gabriel Oertel TuS Schutterwald II 1 1/2
230. Florian Schenz BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 1 0/0
231. Davis Schnebelt TuS Schutterwald II 1 0/0
232. Andreas Steinhardt HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 1 0/0
233. Bastian Thielecke TuS Ottenheim 1 0/0
234. Florian Thomas SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 1 0/0
235. Patrick Wegner TuS Schutterwald II 1 0/0
236. Finn Weißer TuS Schutterwald II 1 0/0

Generiert mit Professional League