SHV Südbadenliga Frauen 2019/20 (Stand 08.03.2020)

Torschützen

P Spieler Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Selina Margull TuS Schutterwald 122 56/62
2. Alissa Lohmüller SG Dornstetten 114 22/25
3. Julia Ahlbrand SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 111 46/55
4. Elena Metzinger TS Ottersweier 109 17/22
5. Elina Werner HSG Freiburg II 108 50/59
6. Vivienne Quennet TuS Ottenheim 106 0/1
7. Sina Wißler TV Todtnau 106 0/0
8. Saskia Gerhlein TuS Ottenheim 103 48/62
9. Lea Koller BSV Phönix Sinzheim 101 1/1
10. Jasmin Leutner TS Ottersweier 98 24/32
11. Anne Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim 92 42/55
12. Sabrina Gruber TV Todtnau 91 4/6
13. Anna Lucia Boni SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 86 22/29
14. Sarah Valha SG Dornstetten 83 12/19
15. Sviatlana Hanzel SG Dornstetten 80 3/6
16. Lilith Klein SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 80 19/22
17. Saskia Kühn SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 77 18/30
18. Lisa Imhoff TuS Schutterwald 74 0/0
19. Celina Oster TV Todtnau 70 0/0
20. Vanessa Hoppen TuS Ottenheim 68 13/19
21. Sandra Maschke SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 68 20/21
22. Maria Winzer HSG Dreiland 63 0/0
23. Diana Mettke SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 61 0/0
24. Helen Fritsch SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 60 0/0
25. Jule Wollny SV Allensbach II 60 10/22
26. Johanna Chaumet HSG Freiburg II 58 0/0
27. Karen Klöpfer SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 57 11/14
28. Ines Ofterdinger SV Allensbach II 56 1/2
29. Michaela Tschan BSV Phönix Sinzheim 56 2/3
30. Miriam Tepel HSG Dreiland 55 0/0
31. Tina Wollschläger HSG Dreiland 53 27/37
32. Alicia Montano Centurion TuS Schutterwald 51 0/2
33. Liza Ehret HSG Freiburg II 51 0/1
34. Janina Huber SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 51 2/2
35. Luisa Stahlberger SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 51 1/1
36. Melanie Wunsch SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 51 3/3
37. Oxana Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim 50 6/11
38. Malisa Kunz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 50 16/25
39. Ronja Holzmann SV Allensbach II 49 0/1
40. Sandra Waßmer TV Todtnau 49 2/4
41. Laura Schmälzle TS Ottersweier 48 0/0
42. Franka Derr TuS Schutterwald 45 0/0
43. Kathrin Gerspach SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 45 0/0
44. Karla Höhne SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 45 7/9
45. Anna Kuypers SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 45 0/0
46. Marija Milenkovic HSG Dreiland 44 8/10
47. Luciana Villavicencio HSG Freiburg II 44 1/2
48. Lena Zimmermann TuS Schutterwald 44 3/8
49. Madita Holzmann SV Allensbach II 43 35/41
50. Julia Waßmer TS Ottersweier 43 0/1
51. Selina Huber HSG Dreiland 42 7/13
52. Janina Horn SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 40 3/3
53. Corinna Heitz TV Todtnau 39 29/40
54. Laura Oser SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 39 7/9
55. Svenja Friedlin HSG Dreiland 38 1/1
56. Diana Fuchs TS Ottersweier 38 0/0
57. Laura Karl TuS Ottenheim 38 0/0
58. Alina Majcen HSG Freiburg II 38 4/4
59. Chantal St. Pierre BSV Phönix Sinzheim 38 2/3
60. Celina Gruber TV Todtnau 37 22/27
61. Teresa Beathalter TuS Schutterwald 36 0/0
62. Nadine Müller TuS Ottenheim 36 0/0
63. Katharina Böttcher SG Dornstetten 35 0/0
64. Theresa Günther TuS Ottenheim 35 0/0
65. Johanna Leenen SV Allensbach II 34 0/0
66. Nathalie Herzog HSG Dreiland 33 0/2
67. Leonie Bing TuS Ottenheim 31 0/0
68. Jana Darius HSG Dreiland 31 1/3
69. Tanja Speierl SV Allensbach II 31 1/1
70. Vanessa Arnold SG Dornstetten 30 0/0
71. Ana Bojic HSG Dreiland 30 0/0
72. Herolinda Hakaj TV Todtnau 29 0/0
73. Finja Knössel HSG Dreiland 29 0/0
74. Rahel Müller SV Allensbach II 28 9/12
75. Rebecca Schober TuS Ottenheim 27 0/0
76. Lena Winterhalter TV Todtnau 27 0/0
77. Vera Linkesch HSG Freiburg II 26 0/1
78. Elisa Oßwald TuS Schutterwald 24 0/0
79. Hanna Hoffmann HSG Freiburg II 23 0/0
80. Franziska Jakob SV Allensbach II 23 1/1
81. Lisa Belikan TS Ottersweier 22 0/0
82. Sabrina Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim 22 5/7
83. Lorena Vierling SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 22 1/3
84. Hannah Schraivogel HSG Freiburg II 21 0/0
85. Mette Schulz SV Allensbach II 21 0/0
86. Jessica Pforr SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 20 0/0
87. Sarah Amend TuS Schutterwald 19 0/0
88. Mareike Irtenkauf SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 19 0/0
89. Anna Klein SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 19 0/0
90. Katja Allgaier SV Allensbach II 18 1/2
91. Emily Federau TuS Schutterwald 18 0/0
92. Tatjana Baumann TuS Ottenheim 16 4/4
93. Saskia Kohler SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 16 0/0
94. Antonia Krebs HSG Freiburg II 16 0/0
95. Lynn Seebacher SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 16 0/0
96. Zsuzsa Baross BSV Phönix Sinzheim 15 5/7
97. Nathalie Braun SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 15 0/0
98. Veronica Seifert SG Dornstetten 15 0/0
99. Giuliana Spinner TuS Ottenheim 15 0/0
100. Dilan Szlacheta BSV Phönix Sinzheim 15 2/3
101. Paula Merkel SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 14 0/0
102. Ellen Strauß TS Ottersweier 14 0/0
103. Marit Walz SV Allensbach II 14 0/0
104. Cyrielle Koch SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 13 0/0
105. Eva Linkesch HSG Freiburg II 13 7/9
106. Julia Schuhmacher SV Allensbach II 13 0/2
107. Julia Assall SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 12 0/0
108. Nina Eisele SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 12 0/0
109. Marion Hauser TS Ottersweier 12 0/0
110. Carina Meier TS Ottersweier 12 0/0
111. Pia Reisenauer HSG Dreiland 12 0/0
112. Lena Walleser TV Todtnau 12 1/2
113. Marie Lipps HSG Freiburg II 11 0/0
114. Fabienne Gaumet SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 10 0/0
115. Selina Gehrlein TuS Ottenheim 10 0/0
116. Cindy Huck SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 10 0/0
117. Philin Weber TuS Ottenheim 10 1/1
118. Luisa Zimmer TS Ottersweier 10 2/3
119. Laura Bold BSV Phönix Sinzheim 9 1/2
120. Jessica Bregazzi SV Allensbach II 9 0/0
121. Carina Ferner SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 9 0/0
122. Elisabeth Günther TuS Ottenheim 9 0/0
123. Anne-Sophie Kunz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 9 3/4
124. Antje Matschenz HSG Freiburg II 9 0/0
125. Daniela Raster SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 9 0/0
126. Jill Rohe TS Ottersweier 9 0/0
127. Alicia Spangenberg SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 9 0/3
128. Laura Strosack SV Allensbach II 9 0/0
129. Sophia Tischler TuS Schutterwald 9 0/0
130. Rosa Weber HSG Freiburg II 9 0/0
131. Jana Zimmer TS Ottersweier 9 1/1
132. Annalena Lais TV Todtnau 8 0/0
133. Jana Ludwig BSV Phönix Sinzheim 8 0/0
134. Nina Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim 7 4/4
135. Saskia Ferber TuS Schutterwald 7 0/0
136. Anne Steinebrunner TV Todtnau 7 0/1
137. Vivien Abelmann SV Allensbach II 6 1/3
138. Julia Braunstein TuS Schutterwald 6 0/0
139. Senja Drapp SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 6 0/0
140. Annika Görtler SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 6 0/0
141. Viola Großmann TS Ottersweier 6 0/0
142. Milena Hanzel SG Dornstetten 6 0/0
143. Julia Henderson SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 6 0/0
144. Alina Kunder HSG Freiburg II 6 0/0
145. Angelika Makelko HSG Freiburg II 6 3/3
146. Kathrin Schilling HSG Freiburg II 6 0/0
147. Yara Schweizer HSG Freiburg II 6 0/0
148. Vera Weis BSV Phönix Sinzheim 6 0/0
149. Tanja Dürrholder HSG Dreiland 5 0/0
150. Marie Herbert SV Allensbach II 5 0/0
151. Nadine Sax TS Ottersweier 5 0/0
152. Anna Bönte SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 4 2/2
153. Jelena Brisevac HSG Dreiland 4 0/0
154. Philine Graf SG Dornstetten 4 0/0
155. Laura Höll SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 4 0/0
156. Maren Stortz TS Ottersweier 4 0/0
157. Celine Thallner TuS Schutterwald 4 0/0
158. Alica Charles SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 3 0/0
159. Patricia Herter SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 3 0/0
160. Lena Holz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 3 1/1
161. Jennifer Idelmann HSG Dreiland 3 0/0
162. Nicole Lieber SG Dornstetten 3 0/0
163. Svenja Lorenz SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 3 0/0
164. Ann-Kathrin Schmidt SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 3 0/0
165. Vanessa Vetter TuS Schutterwald 3 0/0
166. Sabrina Wurth TuS Schutterwald 3 0/0
167. Ena Brisevac HSG Dreiland 2 0/0
168. Alessa Göth HSG Dreiland 2 0/0
169. Juliane Kaul SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 2 0/0
170. Jana Koch HSG Freiburg II 2 0/0
171. Janine Koffler SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 2 0/0
172. Julia Leisinger HSG Dreiland 2 0/0
173. Tamara Lorenz SG Dornstetten 2 0/0
174. Hannah Mandery HSG Freiburg II 2 0/0
175. Lea Scharpf SV Allensbach II 2 0/0
176. Sabrina Schneider SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 2 0/0
177. Tamara Trefzer HSG Dreiland 2 0/0
178. Luisa Welle HSG Freiburg II 2 2/2
179. Lilly Zeller SG Dornstetten 2 0/0
180. Laura Altmeier SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 1 0/0
181. Sarah Batzer SG Dornstetten 1 0/0
182. Viviana D'Andreamatteo SG Dornstetten 1 0/0
183. Sina Gutmann TV Todtnau 1 0/0
184. Aileen Hördt BSV Phönix Sinzheim 1 0/0
185. Tessa Kengen TV Todtnau 1 0/0
186. Lina Kimmig TV Todtnau 1 0/0
187. Sarah Köhrer SG Dornstetten 1 0/0
188. Laura Koller BSV Phönix Sinzheim 1 0/0
189. Lea Krieglstein SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 1 0/0
190. Louisa Peters SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 1 0/0
191. Federica Reinders HSG Dreiland 1 0/0
192. Janina Rosenbohm SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 1 0/1
193. Hannah Schmiedel HSG Dreiland 1 0/0
194. Julia Söhne HSG Freiburg II 1 0/0
195. Veronica Suevo TV Todtnau 1 0/0
196. Tina Tessari SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 1 0/0
197. Leonie Woerner SV Allensbach II 1 0/0

Generiert mit Professional League