SHV Landesliga Süd Frauen 2019/20 (Stand 17.11.2019)

Torschützen

P Spieler Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Hebiba Kurz SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 67 31/42
2. Luisa Heilemann ESV Freiburg 61 19/25
3. Vivien Abelmann SV Allensbach III 59 22/32
4. Svenja Bendrich TB Kenzingen 58 30/33
5. Nadja Spitz SG Köndringen/Teningen 53 24/28
6. Kathleen Huber SG Köndringen/Teningen 45 1/1
7. Jana Knupfer TSV Alemania Freiburg-Zähringen 43 26/28
8. Nicole Hesse HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 42 21/24
9. Laura Hesse SG Gutach/Wolfach 39 13/19
10. Lisa Heuken HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 39 0/1
11. Yvonne Huber HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 37 0/0
12. Franziska Birmele SG Köndringen/Teningen 36 5/5
13. Leonie Vogler TuS Steißlingen II 36 0/0
14. Christin Streif SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 35 0/0
15. Anica Thoma SG Gutach/Wolfach 35 0/0
16. Vivien Nowara TB Kenzingen 34 1/2
17. Sandra Kranz SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 32 18/22
18. Romana Muzanic TSV Alemania Freiburg-Zähringen 32 0/0
19. Nadja Kamp HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 31 1/2
20. Lena Rimpf ESV Freiburg 31 8/14
21. Julia Söhne HSG Freiburg III 30 14/17
22. Lisa Deckert TSV Alemania Freiburg-Zähringen 29 1/2
23. Lena Fix SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 29 0/0
24. Theresa Schmider SG Gutach/Wolfach 29 0/0
25. Pamela Karkossa HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 27 4/4
26. Stefanie Chaumet TB Kenzingen 26 0/0
27. Saskia Ammann TuS Steißlingen II 24 7/10
28. Lena Langenberger HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 24 1/1
29. Eva Melnyk SG Köndringen/Teningen 24 0/0
30. Christine Oeser SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 24 0/0
31. Marie Herbert SV Allensbach III 23 0/0
32. Sarah Hild TB Kenzingen 23 0/0
33. Lena Hildebrand TV Engen 23 1/3
34. Carmen Martin HSG Freiburg III 23 3/3
35. Belinda Bludau SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 21 7/10
36. Ricarda Müller TuS Steißlingen II 21 0/0
37. Sabrina Schmidt SV Allensbach III 21 0/1
38. Luisa Gehringer TuS Steißlingen II 20 0/0
39. Anna Hofmann TSV Alemania Freiburg-Zähringen 20 2/2
40. Melanie Moosmann SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 20 0/0
41. Judith Stelbrink ESV Freiburg 20 0/0
42. Mareike Vigh TuS Steißlingen II 20 0/1
43. Luciana Villavicencio HSG Freiburg III 20 1/4
44. Juliane Hirt SG Gutach/Wolfach 19 0/0
45. Sarah Schultheiß ESV Freiburg 19 0/0
46. Caroline Wolf TV Engen 19 0/0
47. Lisa Barwinski SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 18 2/4
48. Ann-Katrin Benzinger TuS Steißlingen II 18 0/0
49. Ulrike Dahl TB Kenzingen 18 0/1
50. Katrin Hagedorn SG Köndringen/Teningen 18 0/0
51. Isabell Sprenger TV Engen 18 0/0
52. Carline Brüstle SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 17 0/0
53. Sandra Mast TV Engen 17 10/16
54. Madeleine Lauble SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 16 0/0
55. Carolin Ort TV Engen 16 0/0
56. Sonja Sikeler TSV Alemania Freiburg-Zähringen 16 0/0
57. Meike Ulrich SV Allensbach III 16 0/1
58. Lisa Kolbe SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 15 0/0
59. Franziska Ruoff SV Allensbach III 15 2/2
60. Anne-Kristin Voigt SG Köndringen/Teningen 15 0/0
61. Sandra Amann SV Allensbach III 14 0/0
62. Maren Lickert SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 14 0/0
63. Christine Moser TV Engen 14 0/0
64. Ronja Rössel SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 14 0/0
65. Anika Stadelhofer TV Engen 14 2/3
66. Carina Baab TB Kenzingen 12 0/0
67. Hannah Mandery HSG Freiburg III 12 0/0
68. Jessica Schneider SG Gutach/Wolfach 12 4/6
69. Svenja Tyczka TuS Steißlingen II 12 5/7
70. Anna Wälde SG Gutach/Wolfach 12 0/0
71. Ann-Kathrin Weisser HSG Freiburg III 12 5/6
72. Meike Brielmann TSV Alemania Freiburg-Zähringen 11 0/0
73. Katharina Kaspar SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 11 0/0
74. Alina Majcen HSG Freiburg III 11 2/3
75. Anna Neidl ESV Freiburg 11 0/0
76. Julia Scharff TuS Steißlingen II 11 2/4
77. Yara Schweizer HSG Freiburg III 11 0/0
78. Laura Walter SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 11 0/0
79. Eva Lerchenberger TuS Steißlingen II 10 0/0
80. Kristina Meel HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 10 0/1
81. Meike Michael TuS Steißlingen II 10 0/0
82. Nele Nopper TB Kenzingen 10 0/0
83. Katja Rothmund HSG Freiburg III 10 0/0
84. Sophie Stark HSG Freiburg III 10 0/0
85. Julia Staska TuS Steißlingen II 10 0/0
86. Melissa Wild TB Kenzingen 10 0/0
87. Marili Wollgarten HSG Freiburg III 10 0/0
88. Julia Marie Barkowski HSG Freiburg III 9 0/0
89. Evelyn Brugger-Engler SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 9 2/4
90. Verena Hinz SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 9 2/4
91. Melissa Müller TV Engen 9 0/0
92. Astrid Emmenecker TB Kenzingen 8 0/1
93. Katrin Feichtmair ESV Freiburg 8 0/0
94. Agnes Kozak HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 8 0/0
95. Clara Li SV Allensbach III 8 0/2
96. Tamara Menner ESV Freiburg 8 0/0
97. Leonie Ort TV Engen 8 0/1
98. Vera Singler SV Allensbach III 8 0/0
99. Miriam Anna Baum HSG Freiburg III 7 2/5
100. Alisia Blakowski TB Kenzingen 7 0/0
101. Annika Brohammer SG Gutach/Wolfach 7 6/8
102. Vitina Gulizia HSG Freiburg III 7 0/0
103. Anthea Möller HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 7 0/0
104. Jessy Pickenhan SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 7 2/3
105. Anika Plötze TSV Alemania Freiburg-Zähringen 7 0/0
106. Ricarda Schank TuS Steißlingen II 7 0/0
107. Valbona Shehi TSV Alemania Freiburg-Zähringen 7 0/2
108. Saskia Bohlayer SG Gutach/Wolfach 6 0/0
109. Milena Deckert TSV Alemania Freiburg-Zähringen 6 0/0
110. Jennifer Dziubale SV Allensbach III 6 3/4
111. Mira Eckart HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 6 0/0
112. Christiane Nübling SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 6 0/0
113. Sandra Perino ESV Freiburg 6 0/0
114. Johanna Chaumet HSG Freiburg III 5 0/0
115. Christian Heinstadt SV Allensbach III 5 0/0
116. Kira Heinstadt SV Allensbach III 5 0/1
117. Nadja Mertens TB Kenzingen 5 1/1
118. Christiane Muffler TuS Steißlingen II 5 0/0
119. Laura Riedel SG Gutach/Wolfach 5 0/0
120. Elena Soot ESV Freiburg 5 0/0
121. Julia Victoria Strübin SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 5 0/0
122. Annika Deckert TSV Alemania Freiburg-Zähringen 4 0/0
123. Sabrina Fenker TV Engen 4 0/0
124. Caterina Goeppel SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 4 0/0
125. Annika Juric TuS Steißlingen II 4 0/1
126. Ines Ofterdinger SV Allensbach III 4 0/0
127. Sophie Strehl HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 4 0/1
128. Alisa Breithaupt SG Gutach/Wolfach 3 0/0
129. Natalie Faist TSV Alemania Freiburg-Zähringen 3 0/0
130. Petra Geßler TV Engen 3 0/1
131. Sabrina Grießenauer SG Köndringen/Teningen 3 0/2
132. Lisa Heger SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 3 1/2
133. Jessica Hirt SG Gutach/Wolfach 3 0/0
134. Katrin Prasse SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 3 0/0
135. Kathrin Schilling HSG Freiburg III 3 0/0
136. Rebecca Schmidt HSG Freiburg III 3 0/0
137. Vanessa Schneider SG Gutach/Wolfach 3 0/0
138. Lina Schreiber ESV Freiburg 3 0/0
139. Emma Sommer SV Allensbach III 3 0/0
140. Anja Spiegel SV Allensbach III 3 0/0
141. Anna Wissert TB Kenzingen 3 0/0
142. Theresa Adler SG Köndringen/Teningen 2 0/0
143. Josefine Flemming SG Köndringen/Teningen 2 0/0
144. Svenja Greitmann TV Engen 2 0/0
145. Miriam Lang TV Engen 2 0/0
146. Lena-Marie Lippok TuS Steißlingen II 2 0/0
147. Corinna Martin TuS Steißlingen II 2 0/0
148. Jasmin Moll SV Allensbach III 2 0/0
149. Lorena Peres Hassler HSG Freiburg III 2 0/0
150. Theresa Ruf SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 2 0/0
151. Maxi Marie Schondelmaier SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 2 0/0
152. Johanna Thum ESV Freiburg 2 0/0
153. Leonie Woerner SV Allensbach III 2 0/0
154. Mareike Bader HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 1 0/0
155. Silvia Bitzenhofer SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 1 1/1
156. Melanie Fanz HSG Freiburg III 1 0/0
157. Jana Gaber TB Kenzingen 1 0/0
158. Anna-Lena Gensle SV Allensbach III 1 0/0
159. Nicole Hörrmann HSG Freiburg III 1 1/1
160. Mareike Keysers SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 1 0/0
161. Caroline King SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 1 0/0
162. Larissa Kist TuS Steißlingen II 1 0/0
163. Jacqueline Matthis SG Köndringen/Teningen 1 0/1
164. Jana Panter TSV Alemania Freiburg-Zähringen 1 0/0
165. Linda Rothkirch TuS Steißlingen II 1 0/0
166. Franziska Ruf SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 1 0/0
167. Tanja Rupprecht SG Gutach/Wolfach 1 0/0
168. Pia Schiefelbein SG Köndringen/Teningen 1 0/0
169. Nina Schöpf SV Allensbach III 1 0/0
170. Laura Sinn HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 1 0/0
171. Nina Staiger SG Gutach/Wolfach 1 0/0
172. Mareike Steiner TV Engen 1 0/0
173. Celine Winkler TB Kenzingen 1 0/0
174. Pia Zimmerlin SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 1 0/0

Generiert mit Professional League