SHV Landesliga Nord Frauen 2019/20 (Stand 07.03.2020)

Torschützen

P Spieler Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Geraldine Kimmer TuS Helmlingen 138 67/82
2. Anja Bechtold SG Willstätt/Auenheim 128 29/38
3. Luisa Tschopp SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 120 40/51
4. Vanessa Szill TuS Altenheim 115 55/72
5. Dana Wilhelmi HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 112 7/12
6. Melissa Fritz HSG Murg 107 2/4
7. Lena Echle SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 106 23/29
8. Katrin Brunner HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 103 41/49
9. Tatjana Harter ASV Ottenhöfen 98 9/14
10. Natalie Djerdak HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 94 0/1
11. Clara Reiß HSG Murg 88 41/57
12. Regina Zink ASV Ottenhöfen 83 0/0
13. Lea Schwendemann SV Schutterzell 82 25/33
14. Jana Hörnig TuS Altenheim 81 14/26
15. Sabine Böhnemann TV Friesenheim 78 1/2
16. Judith Herrmann SV Schutterzell 77 23/29
17. Donika Tafa TV Friesenheim 76 39/47
18. Annalena Harter ASV Ottenhöfen 75 9/13
19. Joanna Pomiankiewicz TuS Helmlingen 74 21/29
20. Kerstin Erb HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 71 0/0
21. Ines Welle SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 65 33/43
22. Ina Klisch SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 64 0/1
23. Julia Kehret TuS Helmlingen 58 15/19
24. Svenja Bertiller SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 56 29/45
25. Alexandra Bläsi SV Schutterzell 56 1/1
26. Anna-Lena Claus HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 55 16/20
27. Katrin Griebenow TV Friesenheim 55 1/2
28. Jana Klisch SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 54 0/0
29. Hanna Kern HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 53 0/0
30. Marion Glattfelder TuS Helmlingen 52 0/1
31. Lisa Bader HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 51 16/18
32. Mara Boschert SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 51 3/5
33. Lisa Beathalter SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 49 2/4
34. Melanie Frenk TuS Altenheim 48 5/8
35. Lilith Klein SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 47 6/7
36. Julia Meier TV Friesenheim 47 0/0
37. Anna Mungenast HSG Murg 47 0/0
38. Laura Winkler HSG Murg 47 0/0
39. Katrin Nautascher TuS Altenheim 46 1/5
40. Laura Lasch TuS Helmlingen 44 0/1
41. Ute Schellenberg SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 44 0/0
42. Lena Holz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 43 10/22
43. Nadine Baldner SG Willstätt/Auenheim 38 5/7
44. Sophia Körber TuS Helmlingen 38 0/0
45. Melissa Müller SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 38 8/12
46. Stefanie Kleinkopf HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 37 2/4
47. Luisa Stahlberger SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 37 0/0
48. Cora Blust ASV Ottenhöfen 36 0/0
49. Julia Kilgus SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 36 1/2
50. Marleen Finkbeiner SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 35 2/3
51. Annika Görtler SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 35 6/7
52. Sandra Roth ASV Ottenhöfen 35 0/0
53. Ann-Kathrin Graf TuS Helmlingen 34 2/3
54. Lucie Cayment SV Schutterzell 33 5/9
55. Katharina Felder HSG Murg 33 0/0
56. Sarah-Catherine Riemer SV Schutterzell 33 1/2
57. Alicia Spangenberg SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 33 7/7
58. Adelina Tafa TV Friesenheim 33 0/2
59. Carmen Morrone TuS Altenheim 32 1/1
60. Kira Stolzer SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 32 0/0
61. Jessica Stöß TuS Helmlingen 32 3/3
62. Selina Wörle SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 32 2/5
63. Laura Jung HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 31 12/14
64. Katja Valha TuS Altenheim 31 5/8
65. Samira Lothspeich TV Friesenheim 30 21/29
66. Caroline Schnaitter SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 30 0/0
67. Melanie Amann HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 29 2/3
68. Shiona Heini TuS Altenheim 29 2/4
69. Sina Karnasch HSG Murg 29 9/19
70. Malisa Kunz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 27 8/10
71. Lia Nachtigall TuS Helmlingen 27 0/1
72. Lena Kaufmann SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 26 5/6
73. Sarah Schnurr ASV Ottenhöfen 26 20/29
74. Svea Kaspryk SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 25 0/0
75. Sandra Steinhardt HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 25 0/0
76. Lilien Dietrich SG Willstätt/Auenheim 22 1/2
77. Daria Fantoli ASV Ottenhöfen 21 0/0
78. Emma Harzer SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 21 0/1
79. Juliane Kaul SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 21 0/1
80. Janine Steinhagen SG Willstätt/Auenheim 21 0/0
81. Ellen Joner SG Willstätt/Auenheim 20 8/10
82. Lea Lackermeier TV Friesenheim 20 0/2
83. Elena Bauer ASV Ottenhöfen 19 0/1
84. Latoya Baumgärtner TV Friesenheim 19 0/0
85. Alica Charles SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 19 1/1
86. Caren Joner SG Willstätt/Auenheim 19 0/0
87. Kerstin Boos TuS Altenheim 18 0/0
88. Sarah Fortin HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 18 0/0
89. Arlinda Tafa TV Friesenheim 18 0/0
90. Melanie Dolch TuS Altenheim 17 1/2
91. Lena Himmelsbach SV Schutterzell 17 0/0
92. Mara Schwing SG Willstätt/Auenheim 17 2/3
93. Laura Bensch HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 16 0/0
94. Lea-Sophie Kolles SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 16 2/5
95. Patricia Schwing SG Willstätt/Auenheim 16 4/5
96. Caroline Joos HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 15 0/1
97. Stefanie Vogt ASV Ottenhöfen 15 0/0
98. Katharina Münz ASV Ottenhöfen 14 0/0
99. Kim Schrempp SV Schutterzell 14 0/0
100. Marie Bläsi SV Schutterzell 13 1/1
101. Zoe Christeleit SG Willstätt/Auenheim 13 0/0
102. Anna Hüllner TuS Helmlingen 13 0/0
103. Hannah Kopf HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 13 0/0
104. Anne-Sophie Kunz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 13 2/3
105. Anna Klein SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 12 0/0
106. Stefanie Schulz HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 12 3/5
107. Theresa Waldschicht SG Willstätt/Auenheim 12 0/1
108. Emilia Borovitin HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 11 7/10
109. Roksana Chruscinska HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 11 0/0
110. Nadine Pajonk HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 11 0/0
111. Angelina Pfeffinger HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 11 1/1
112. Eva Bernhard SG Willstätt/Auenheim 10 0/0
113. Christiane Heitzmann SV Schutterzell 10 0/0
114. Rinora Tafa TV Friesenheim 10 0/0
115. Sarah Abel TuS Helmlingen 8 0/0
116. Lisa Luick HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 8 0/0
117. Ann-Kathrin Schmidt SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 8 0/0
118. Miriam Bolz TV Friesenheim 7 1/1
119. Gina-Maria Cusa SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 7 0/1
120. Jule Fahrner SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 7 0/0
121. Maria Viktoria Felder HSG Murg 7 0/0
122. Hannah Frei SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 7 0/0
123. Sara Rappenecker SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 7 0/0
124. Isabella Schnebel SV Schutterzell 7 0/0
125. Melissa Ziegler HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 7 0/2
126. CÚline Bohnert ASV Ottenhöfen 6 0/0
127. Alina Frick SV Schutterzell 6 0/0
128. Laura Holz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 6 0/0
129. Anna-Lena Krake SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 6 0/1
130. Lea Weimer SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 6 0/0
131. Laura Altmeier SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 5 1/1
132. Lisa Bertrand HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 5 1/1
133. Malini Vanessa Kunz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 5 0/0
134. Anja Mannßhardt TuS Altenheim 5 0/0
135. Melanie Meßner TV Friesenheim 5 0/0
136. Anne Sepp SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 5 0/0
137. Luisa Heidt SG Willstätt/Auenheim 4 0/0
138. Lena Hierlinger SV Schutterzell 4 0/0
139. Paulina Kempf SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 4 1/1
140. Axel Klisch SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 4 0/0
141. Bianca Lingenau HSG Murg 4 0/0
142. Eric Stahlberger SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 4 0/0
143. Rebekka Stelzer HSG Murg 4 0/0
144. Lisa Vitkin HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 4 3/6
145. Lara Arena HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 3 0/0
146. Marie Braun TV Friesenheim 3 1/2
147. Yvonne Geppert TV Friesenheim 3 0/0
148. Julia Haberle ASV Ottenhöfen 3 0/0
149. Markus Krauth SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 3 0/0
150. Enya Christeleit SG Willstätt/Auenheim 2 0/0
151. Laura Fischer TuS Helmlingen 2 0/0
152. Jasmin Gieringer SV Schutterzell 2 0/0
153. Sarah Henninger SV Schutterzell 2 0/0
154. Sarah Huser SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 2 0/0
155. Julia Jeschke SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 2 0/0
156. Verena Keller SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 2 0/0
157. Sophia Kempf SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 2 0/0
158. Irene Kölmel HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 2 1/2
159. Lena Parpart TuS Helmlingen 2 0/0
160. Jana Sandelmann SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 0/1
161. Franziska Schmidt SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 2 0/0
162. Susen Allgeier SG Willstätt/Auenheim 1 0/0
163. Christiane Czauderna SV Schutterzell 1 0/0
164. Julia Fortenbacher HSG Murg 1 0/0
165. Sina Fuchs SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 1 0/0
166. Verena Gasi SG Willstätt/Auenheim 1 0/0
167. Alina Gerstner HSG Murg 1 0/0
168. Kathrin Guth SG Willstätt/Auenheim 1 0/0
169. Hanna Huck TuS Helmlingen 1 0/0
170. Carolin Kempf SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 1 0/0
171. Andrea Kopp ASV Ottenhöfen 1 0/0
172. Anne Kraft HSG Murg 1 0/0
173. Tanja Leins SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 1 0/0
174. Swetlana Milowsk SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 1 0/0
175. Lara Sterner TuS Altenheim 1 0/0
176. Clara Taubert TuS Altenheim 1 1/1
177. Larissa Timm TuS Altenheim 1 0/1
178. Hannah Unger HSG Murg 1 0/0

Generiert mit Professional League