SHV Bezirksklasse Rastatt Männer 2019/20 (Stand 08.03.2020)

Torschützen

P Spieler Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Dominik Bertsch HSG Hardt 125 39/52
2. Benjamin Geibel TuS Memprechtshofen 114 48/56
3. Fabian Unger HSG Murg 110 2/3
4. Luca Herrmann TuS Großweier 97 3/6
5. Sven Urban TuS Memprechtshofen 97 16/19
6. Birk Grässel HSG Murg 91 25/31
7. André Semt HSG Hardt II 89 10/13
8. Jonas Höll SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 88 37/54
9. Marcel Konjevic TuS Großweier 87 9/13
10. Luis Kaul HSG Hardt 78 0/0
11. Luca Frietsch Panthers Gaggenau 76 36/41
12. Hannes Elies Panthers Gaggenau 72 1/2
13. Dominik Saum Panthers Gaggenau II 66 0/0
14. Manuel Ehm SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 65 21/27
15. Manuel Kuppinger Panthers Gaggenau II 62 23/33
16. Christoph Schneider TuS Memprechtshofen 62 0/0
17. Tobias Wigant SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 62 16/28
18. Mendim Isufi Panthers Gaggenau 60 2/3
19. Jonathan Urban TuS Großweier 60 14/19
20. Maximilian Steinel TS Ottersweier II 58 1/2
21. Marius Jüppner Panthers Gaggenau II 56 0/1
22. Florian Schaal HSG Murg 56 24/29
23. Nils Schipper HSG Hardt 56 1/1
24. Tim Hodapp TuS Großweier 54 7/9
25. Florian Kloß Panthers Gaggenau II 54 0/1
26. Sascha Vierling SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 53 3/5
27. Niklas Bochannek HSG Hardt II 52 6/7
28. Leon Gruttke SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 50 1/1
29. Aaron Koch TuS Memprechtshofen 48 0/0
30. Andreas Herrmann SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 46 11/14
31. Samuel Josenhans SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 46 10/11
32. Pirmin Felder HSG Murg 45 0/0
33. Leon Rohe TS Ottersweier II 45 8/13
34. Patryk Dzierzawski SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 44 4/6
35. Michael Freyer SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 44 1/1
36. Christopher Baier HSG Murg 43 1/1
37. Paul Freyer SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 41 19/26
38. Simon Martin HSG Hardt 40 0/0
39. Nick Stahlberger SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 40 2/2
40. Tim Bleeke TuS Großweier 39 0/0
41. Tobias Rau HSG Hardt II 39 6/9
42. Jan Friedrich Panthers Gaggenau 37 0/0
43. Philipp Habich SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 37 4/7
44. Pius Jülch SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 36 0/0
45. Nico Merkel HSG Murg 35 0/0
46. Jonas Hofmann HSG Hardt 34 0/0
47. Stefan Höll SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 34 0/0
48. Markus Krämer HSG Murg 34 0/0
49. Jonas Schmidle HSG Hardt II 34 0/0
50. Marcel Berndt HSG Hardt II 33 14/22
51. Tim Belikan TS Ottersweier II 32 0/0
52. Jannis Deck Panthers Gaggenau 32 0/0
53. Mateo Dedic TS Ottersweier II 32 3/4
54. Frank Sink Panthers Gaggenau 31 0/0
55. Pascal Stangl Panthers Gaggenau 31 6/7
56. Sebastian Meier SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 29 0/0
57. Dominik Neuschütz TuS Memprechtshofen 29 0/0
58. Marvin Volz HSG Hardt 28 0/0
59. Tobias Seiler TS Ottersweier II 27 13/18
60. Ramazan Özcelik HSG Hardt 26 0/0
61. Patrick Siegel Panthers Gaggenau II 26 0/0
62. Benjamin Krumpolt TS Ottersweier II 25 0/0
63. Marius Huck TS Ottersweier II 24 4/4
64. Christian Krämer HSG Murg 24 0/0
65. Luca Quintieri SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 24 0/0
66. Dennis Clemens TuS Memprechtshofen 23 0/4
67. Marco Höwing Panthers Gaggenau II 23 1/1
68. Michael Kern SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 23 0/0
69. Yannik Nautascher Panthers Gaggenau 23 0/0
70. Philipp Stolz HSG Hardt 23 4/5
71. Leandro Edelmann SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 22 0/0
72. Valentin Oser SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 22 0/0
73. Felix Fritz HSG Murg 21 0/0
74. Magnus Falk TS Ottersweier II 19 0/0
75. Richard Keck TS Ottersweier II 19 0/0
76. Ernst-Gawain Stahlberger SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 19 0/0
77. Sandro Kühn Panthers Gaggenau 18 0/0
78. Mirco Schlageter SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 18 3/4
79. Tarik Seferovic Panthers Gaggenau II 18 0/1
80. Joris Taller HSG Hardt II 18 0/0
81. Luca Wagner Panthers Gaggenau II 18 2/3
82. Robin Wiesner HSG Hardt II 18 0/0
83. Julian Autenrieth TS Ottersweier II 17 0/0
84. Aaron Falk TS Ottersweier II 17 1/1
85. Laurin Fust HSG Hardt II 17 1/2
86. Timo Krebs HSG Hardt 17 0/0
87. Daniel Pfetzer SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 17 0/0
88. Dominic Decker TuS Großweier 16 0/0
89. Manuel Hodapp TuS Großweier 16 0/1
90. Andreas Schmitt SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 16 0/0
91. Mathias Behrle TuS Großweier 15 3/6
92. Marco Falk TS Ottersweier II 15 1/2
93. Philipp Lacker TuS Memprechtshofen 15 0/0
94. Steffen Martin HSG Hardt II 15 0/0
95. Linus Demler SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 14 1/1
96. Max Hirtz TS Ottersweier II 14 2/2
97. Kai Huber TuS Großweier 14 0/0
98. Daniel Jung SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 14 0/0
99. Tim-Frederik Ehret SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 13 0/0
100. Maximilian Gangloff SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 13 0/0
101. Christian Höll SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 13 0/3
102. Fabian Kappler TuS Großweier 13 0/0
103. Dominik Mair Panthers Gaggenau II 13 0/1
104. Florian Trinkaus TuS Memprechtshofen 13 0/0
105. Stefan Graf SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 12 0/0
106. Patrick Lienhart SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 12 0/0
107. Lars Wild HSG Hardt 12 0/0
108. Robin Ziegler SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 12 1/1
109. Kilian Hettel HSG Hardt 11 0/0
110. Fabian Kraus SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 11 0/1
111. Dominik Lang Panthers Gaggenau 11 0/0
112. Simon Schäfer TS Ottersweier II 11 0/0
113. Dominik Ströhm SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 11 0/0
114. Florian Gerstner HSG Murg 10 0/0
115. Benjamin Huber SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 10 0/1
116. Felix Stahlberger Panthers Gaggenau II 10 0/0
117. Christoph Burger TS Ottersweier II 9 0/0
118. Nico Doll TS Ottersweier II 9 1/1
119. Nils Schipper HSG Hardt II 9 0/0
120. Cedric Akio Seifried SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 9 0/0
121. Sebastian Denz SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 8 0/0
122. Thomas Heil TuS Großweier 8 0/1
123. Marcus Helm TuS Großweier 8 0/0
124. Maximilian Kappenberger Panthers Gaggenau II 8 0/0
125. Jannick Kohler SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 8 0/0
126. Jannik Lorenz Panthers Gaggenau II 8 4/5
127. Daniel Fuchs TuS Memprechtshofen 7 0/0
128. Kai Fuhrmann HSG Hardt II 7 0/0
129. Niclas Sänger Panthers Gaggenau 7 0/0
130. Pascal Stangl Panthers Gaggenau II 7 0/2
131. Christian Braun SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 6 0/0
132. Nicolas Deck Panthers Gaggenau II 6 0/0
133. Carsten Dosenbach HSG Hardt II 6 0/0
134. Maximilian Hannowski Panthers Gaggenau II 6 0/0
135. Jonas Hartmann HSG Hardt II 6 1/1
136. Brian Huynh Panthers Gaggenau II 6 0/0
137. Thilo Jenc HSG Hardt II 6 0/1
138. Johannes Milbich SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 6 0/0
139. Marcel Müller TuS Großweier 6 0/0
140. Daniel Ringler HSG Hardt II 6 0/1
141. Patrick Schaal HSG Murg 6 0/0
142. Malte Bleich HSG Hardt II 5 0/0
143. Marvin Hartmann HSG Hardt 5 0/0
144. Jan Islam TuS Großweier 5 0/0
145. Mike Kiesewalter TS Ottersweier II 5 1/1
146. Heiko Lacker TuS Memprechtshofen 5 0/0
147. Marco Schreiber SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 5 1/1
148. Stefan Weger TuS Memprechtshofen 5 0/0
149. Tobias Anselm SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 4 0/0
150. Marcel Berndt HSG Hardt 4 2/2
151. Lucas Fick SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 4 0/0
152. Christian Madlinger TS Ottersweier II 4 0/0
153. Nico Paulus TS Ottersweier II 4 0/0
154. Silvan Schölzel SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 4 0/1
155. Dennis Welzer SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 4 0/0
156. Jürgen Zieger TuS Memprechtshofen 4 0/3
157. Rene Agne TuS Memprechtshofen 3 0/0
158. Marvin Albrecht HSG Murg 3 0/0
159. Stefan Böhner HSG Murg 3 0/0
160. Jannis Böttcher TuS Memprechtshofen 3 0/0
161. Torsten Falk TS Ottersweier II 3 3/4
162. Tobias Herrmann TuS Memprechtshofen 3 0/0
163. Luca Himmel SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 3 0/0
164. Marius Jüppner Panthers Gaggenau 3 0/0
165. Leon Karcher HSG Murg 3 0/0
166. Sandro Kühn Panthers Gaggenau II 3 0/0
167. André Semt HSG Hardt 3 0/0
168. Nils Adam TS Ottersweier II 2 0/1
169. Moritz Berner SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 2 0/0
170. Tim Degen TS Ottersweier II 2 0/0
171. Luis Gartner SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 2 0/0
172. Timo Krebs HSG Hardt II 2 0/0
173. Joseph Leppert SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 2 0/0
174. Max Lierheimer SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 2 1/1
175. Johannes Müller HSG Murg 2 0/0
176. Mathis Niethammer SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 2 0/0
177. Marvin Schneider TS Ottersweier II 2 0/0
178. Frederic Schüpf HSG Hardt II 2 0/0
179. Mike Stall Panthers Gaggenau 2 0/0
180. Luca Weiß HSG Hardt II 2 1/1
181. Lars Wild HSG Hardt II 2 0/0
182. Philipp Wunsch HSG Murg 2 1/1
183. Marvin Albrecht TS Ottersweier II 1 0/0
184. Daniel Beierbach Panthers Gaggenau 1 0/0
185. Tim Ole Daniel TuS Großweier 1 1/1
186. Elias Dufner SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 1 0/0
187. Michael Elies SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 1 0/0
188. Fabio Ganz HSG Hardt II 1 0/0
189. Benjamin Girrbach HSG Murg 1 0/0
190. Yannic Hitscherich Panthers Gaggenau II 1 0/0
191. Marco Höwing Panthers Gaggenau 1 0/0
192. Dalibor Landeka TuS Großweier 1 0/0
193. Roman Lehmann SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 1 0/0
194. Steffen Martin HSG Hardt 1 0/0
195. Philipp Müller SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 1 1/1
196. Hannes Niethammer SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 1 0/0
197. Jan Rahner HSG Murg 1 0/0
198. Niclas Ruckenbrod HSG Murg 1 0/0
199. Marc Schmich SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 1 0/0
200. Philipp Schmieder TS Ottersweier II 1 0/0
201. Pascal Schöppl Panthers Gaggenau II 1 0/0
202. Lukas Schranz HSG Hardt II 1 0/0
203. Michael Seiler TS Ottersweier II 1 0/0
204. Frank Sink Panthers Gaggenau II 1 0/0
205. Maximilian Skerra TuS Großweier 1 1/1
206. Timo Sykownik HSG Hardt II 1 0/0
207. Lukas Treuer SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 1 0/0
208. Corin Wieschalla HSG Hardt II 1 0/0

Generiert mit Professional League