SHV Bezirksklasse Offenburg-Schwarzwald Männer 2019/20 (Stand 08.03.2020)

Torschützen

P Spieler Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Alexander Kuhnigk HSG Ortenau Süd II 162 58/72
2. Simon Elicker SV Zunsweier 155 31/44
3. Pascal Czauderna SV Schutterzell 122 44/51
4. Lennart Kugler SG Schramberg 1858 120 28/32
5. Alexandru Micu TuS Oppenau 118 52/65
6. Dominik Oberle TuS Nonnenweier 118 47/51
7. Patrick Velz HTV Meißenheim II 112 28/30
8. Edvinas Barisas HSG Hanauerland II 100 4/7
9. Valentin Karcher SV Zunsweier 97 29/32
10. Clément Daul TuS Altenheim II 92 14/18
11. Marcel Faltien TV Oberkirch II 92 2/5
12. Lukas Lehmann TuS Altenheim II 92 46/56
13. Dave Dieter SV Schutterzell 88 0/0
14. Lars Henrik Kiefer HSG Hanauerland II 87 34/51
15. Timo Häsler SG Schramberg 1858 85 0/0
16. Laurin Kugler SG Schramberg 1858 85 3/5
17. Marius Heitz TuS Altenheim II 84 0/0
18. Lutz Klausmann ETSV Offenburg 79 0/1
19. Mirco Lehmann SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 74 22/37
20. Jan Moosmann SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 73 0/1
21. Jannik Stahl TuS Nonnenweier 73 0/0
22. Yannik Krauss HSG Hanauerland II 71 6/9
23. Simon Heitzmann SV Schutterzell 67 0/0
24. Alexandre Michel TuS Altenheim II 65 0/0
25. Lukas Kreutler SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 64 3/5
26. Louis Kircher TuS Altenheim II 63 6/6
27. Nico Vollmer SV Zunsweier 63 10/12
28. Niklas Trayer TV Oberkirch II 60 4/7
29. Florian Zacharias HSG Ortenau Süd II 60 0/0
30. Sören Ruf HSG Ortenau Süd II 59 6/8
31. Christian Liebert ETSV Offenburg 58 0/0
32. Patrick Bertsch HTV Meißenheim II 56 2/3
33. Florian Ruf SV Schutterzell 56 5/7
34. Marvin Schaumann SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 55 0/0
35. Dennis Haas SV Zunsweier 54 8/11
36. Felix Moosmann SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 53 14/20
37. Marco Rappenecker SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 53 31/36
38. Stefan Aßfalg SG Schramberg 1858 51 0/0
39. Simon Frenk TuS Nonnenweier 51 17/18
40. Julian Spinner TuS Oppenau 50 0/0
41. Benjamin Bär TuS Oppenau 49 0/1
42. Timo Kaminski SV Zunsweier 49 0/1
43. Robin Moosmann SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 49 0/0
44. Stefan Maier TuS Oppenau 48 0/0
45. Nicolas Huber TuS Oppenau 47 1/1
46. Leon Müller TuS Oppenau 47 4/7
47. Marvin Werner SG Schramberg 1858 47 26/35
48. Lukas Walz TV Oberkirch II 46 5/8
49. Tim Kistermann ETSV Offenburg 45 16/21
50. Jonas Mattes TuS Nonnenweier 45 0/0
51. Florian Brodowsky ETSV Offenburg 44 1/2
52. Sebastian Gottuck TuS Altenheim II 44 0/0
53. Jannik Hasemann HTV Meißenheim II 44 1/1
54. Mika Schätzle TuS Nonnenweier 44 0/0
55. Lukas Ehmüller SV Zunsweier 43 0/0
56. Dirk Reinke SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 43 0/1
57. Alexander Hoyer HSG Hanauerland II 42 0/0
58. Maximo Schaumann SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 42 0/0
59. Robin Ziegler TuS Nonnenweier 40 0/0
60. Steven Armbruster SV Schutterzell 37 0/0
61. Werner Echle ETSV Offenburg 37 17/22
62. Nico Kaufmann SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 36 0/0
63. Robin Link HTV Meißenheim II 36 0/0
64. Sascha Staiger SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 36 0/0
65. Fabio Birk TV Oberkirch II 35 30/39
66. Lajos Gavancz TuS Altenheim II 33 0/0
67. Timo Martens ETSV Offenburg 33 0/0
68. Steffen Sieverding SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 33 0/1
69. Reto Spinner SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 33 11/17
70. Tino Birk TV Oberkirch II 32 1/2
71. Maurice Fauti HSG Hanauerland II 31 0/0
72. Marco Festerling HSG Hanauerland II 31 0/0
73. Maximilian Biegert HTV Meißenheim II 30 13/21
74. Alex Brandstetter TV Oberkirch II 30 0/0
75. Luis Ehret HTV Meißenheim II 30 0/0
76. Felix Hirt SG Schramberg 1858 30 0/0
77. Florian Kimmig TuS Oppenau 30 0/0
78. Luka Lederle HTV Meißenheim II 30 0/0
79. Marc Saoub TV Oberkirch II 30 0/0
80. Marius Bachmann TuS Altenheim II 29 0/0
81. Sven Heuberger SV Zunsweier 28 0/0
82. Marco Wölk TuS Altenheim II 28 0/0
83. Tobias Fleig SG Schramberg 1858 27 0/0
84. Manuel Fleig SG Schramberg 1858 25 1/1
85. Alexandre Wolf HSG Hanauerland II 25 0/0
86. Alexander Zabiensky HSG Ortenau Süd II 25 0/0
87. Lukas Huber TuS Oppenau 24 0/0
88. David Lingenfelder ETSV Offenburg 24 5/7
89. Jonas Sälinger SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 24 0/0
90. Johannes Schröder HTV Meißenheim II 24 0/0
91. Jürgen Spinner TuS Oppenau 24 1/1
92. Matthias Vogt ETSV Offenburg 24 0/2
93. Benjamin Wacker SV Schutterzell 24 0/0
94. Simon Weißer ETSV Offenburg 24 0/0
95. Tim Tobias Hirt SG Schramberg 1858 23 0/0
96. Rico Maier TV Oberkirch II 23 0/0
97. Pascal Ostermann TuS Nonnenweier 23 0/0
98. Dominik Rubin TuS Nonnenweier 23 3/3
99. Simon Huber TuS Oppenau 22 0/1
100. Jannek Köbele HSG Ortenau Süd II 22 0/0
101. Matteo Meier SV Zunsweier 22 0/0
102. Stefan Schmetzer SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 22 1/2
103. Tim Bächle SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 21 3/4
104. Simon Bönte ETSV Offenburg 21 1/2
105. Michael Hoyer HSG Hanauerland II 21 0/0
106. Philipp Ücker TV Oberkirch II 21 0/1
107. Noah Wacker HSG Ortenau Süd II 21 0/0
108. Max Walter HSG Ortenau Süd II 21 0/1
109. Stefan Bohnert TV Oberkirch II 20 0/0
110. Jan Dietsche TuS Nonnenweier 20 1/1
111. Daniel Kepes HSG Hanauerland II 20 0/1
112. Benedikt Molitor SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 20 0/0
113. Timo Oschwald HSG Ortenau Süd II 20 1/1
114. Jörn Ferber HSG Hanauerland II 19 3/3
115. Tim Joram SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 19 2/3
116. Rico Feißt SV Zunsweier 18 0/0
117. Sebastian Heimburger HTV Meißenheim II 18 1/1
118. Timo Leibiger TuS Altenheim II 18 0/0
119. Jonas Prestel HSG Hanauerland II 18 0/0
120. Jan Satin HSG Hanauerland II 18 0/0
121. Lukas Glunk TuS Altenheim II 17 0/0
122. Marco Hofacker HSG Hanauerland II 17 3/3
123. Enrico Nuvolin SV Schutterzell 17 0/0
124. Lukas Scheer TV Oberkirch II 17 0/0
125. Maximilian Schilli HSG Ortenau Süd II 17 0/0
126. Marco Brucker HSG Ortenau Süd II 16 0/0
127. Philipp Duregger SV Zunsweier 16 0/0
128. Jens Häß TuS Nonnenweier 16 0/0
129. Adrian Singler HSG Ortenau Süd II 16 0/0
130. Felix Haag HTV Meißenheim II 15 0/0
131. Janis Jochheim HTV Meißenheim II 15 0/0
132. Patrick Kimmig TuS Oppenau 15 0/0
133. Ronny Wackerzapp SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 15 0/0
134. Maximilian Maier TuS Altenheim II 14 0/1
135. Stefan Räpple SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 14 3/3
136. Jonas Rieber HSG Hanauerland II 14 0/1
137. Laurin Allgeier SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 13 0/0
138. Thomas Gapp SG Schramberg 1858 13 1/1
139. Lars Kienzler SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 13 0/0
140. Finn Maurer SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 13 0/0
141. Carlos Griesbaum HTV Meißenheim II 12 1/2
142. Kevin Abu Höfer TuS Altenheim II 12 0/0
143. Paul Moos SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 12 0/0
144. Luis Oberle SV Zunsweier 12 0/0
145. Marcel Späth ETSV Offenburg 12 0/1
146. Dominik Thörmer SG Schramberg 1858 12 0/0
147. Tobias Walter HSG Ortenau Süd II 12 0/0
148. Moritz Abele ETSV Offenburg 11 0/0
149. Jakob Armbruster SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 11 0/0
150. Jan Kofler SV Zunsweier 11 0/0
151. Tom Ostermann HTV Meißenheim II 11 0/0
152. Brian Ruf HSG Ortenau Süd II 11 0/0
153. Sebastian Schmelz SV Zunsweier 11 0/0
154. Leon Sehlinger TV Oberkirch II 11 0/0
155. Denis Simicevic HSG Ortenau Süd II 11 0/0
156. Robin Storz SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 11 0/1
157. Angelo Broghammer SG Schramberg 1858 10 0/0
158. Michael Wohlschlegel SV Schutterzell 10 0/0
159. Christian Braun ETSV Offenburg 9 0/0
160. Philipp Kern HTV Meißenheim II 9 0/0
161. Fabian Reith HSG Hanauerland II 9 0/2
162. Tobias Erdrich SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 8 0/0
163. Simon Gaiser SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 8 0/0
164. Marius Huber TuS Oppenau 8 1/2
165. Yannick Mild TuS Altenheim II 8 2/3
166. Jan-Lucas Schaller TuS Nonnenweier 8 0/0
167. Philipp Weidenauer SG Schramberg 1858 8 2/7
168. Yazan Albkairat HSG Ortenau Süd II 7 0/0
169. Björn Breithaupt TuS Nonnenweier 7 0/0
170. Andreas Huber TuS Oppenau 7 5/6
171. Marco Meyer SG Schramberg 1858 7 0/0
172. Max Zürcher HTV Meißenheim II 7 0/0
173. Nico Danielli HSG Ortenau Süd II 6 0/0
174. Sebastian Metelec SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 6 5/5
175. Florian Plersch SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 6 0/0
176. Felix Schnerring ETSV Offenburg 6 0/0
177. Jan Birk TV Oberkirch II 5 0/0
178. Leon Gieringer SV Schutterzell 5 0/0
179. Patrick Haas TV Oberkirch II 5 0/0
180. Jaimie Heini TuS Altenheim II 5 0/0
181. Michael Heitzmann SV Schutterzell 5 0/0
182. Michael Herzberg SV Schutterzell 5 0/0
183. Simon Rudolf TuS Altenheim II 5 0/0
184. Oliver Stehle SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 5 0/0
185. Dustin Ammel HTV Meißenheim II 4 0/0
186. Florian Bruder SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 4 0/0
187. Lukas Bruder SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 4 0/0
188. Titouan Cronier HSG Hanauerland II 4 0/0
189. Marco Fels TuS Altenheim II 4 0/0
190. Malte Haghir SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 4 0/0
191. Bastian Hauck SV Schutterzell 4 0/0
192. Michael Huschle TV Oberkirch II 4 0/1
193. Silas Jochheim HTV Meißenheim II 4 0/0
194. Felix Knoll HSG Hanauerland II 4 0/0
195. Marco Kurz SV Schutterzell 4 0/0
196. Jannick Walter HSG Hanauerland II 4 0/0
197. Felix Augustin SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 3 0/0
198. Magnus Bauer SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 3 0/0
199. Stefan Burri SG Schramberg 1858 3 1/2
200. Fabian Enderlin HSG Ortenau Süd II 3 0/0
201. Tim Exeler TV Oberkirch II 3 0/0
202. Thomas Farrenkopf TuS Altenheim II 3 0/0
203. Thomas Fehrenbacher SG Schramberg 1858 3 0/0
204. Gabriel Hildebrand ETSV Offenburg 3 0/0
205. Rafael Müller SV Schutterzell 3 0/0
206. Kai Oehler SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 3 0/0
207. Joshua Schätzle TuS Nonnenweier 3 0/0
208. Sebastian Schneider TuS Altenheim II 3 0/0
209. David Teufel TuS Altenheim II 3 0/0
210. Thomas Walter SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 3 0/0
211. Julius Warth HSG Ortenau Süd II 3 0/0
212. Marco Weidtmann TuS Altenheim II 3 0/0
213. Alexander Bär TuS Oppenau 2 0/0
214. Ben Förster HSG Hanauerland II 2 0/0
215. Michael Kempf SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 2 0/0
216. Jakob Kimmig TuS Oppenau 2 0/0
217. Thomas Notheis SG Schramberg 1858 2 0/0
218. Tim Schott SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 2 0/0
219. Sebastian Simon SV Zunsweier 2 0/0
220. Jonas Woyciechowski HSG Hanauerland II 2 1/1
221. Sven Bechtold HSG Ortenau Süd II 1 0/0
222. Patrick Becker ETSV Offenburg 1 0/0
223. Tom Birk TV Oberkirch II 1 0/0
224. Philippe Bruder SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 1 0/0
225. Fabrice Daul TV Oberkirch II 1 0/0
226. Tim Echle SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 1 0/0
227. Lars Geiger SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 1 0/0
228. Joschua Häberle ETSV Offenburg 1 0/0
229. Philipp Hasemann HTV Meißenheim II 1 0/0
230. Manuel Heimburger HTV Meißenheim II 1 0/0
231. Kevin Hergenreder TV Oberkirch II 1 0/0
232. Alexander Hügli SV Schutterzell 1 0/0
233. Simon King SG Schramberg 1858 1 0/0
234. Lukas Mangold SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 1 1/1
235. Jan-Hendrik Müller HSG Hanauerland II 1 0/0
236. Marius Pfundstein SV Zunsweier 1 1/1
237. Patric Schilli HSG Ortenau Süd II 1 0/0
238. Matthias Schmalz SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 1 0/0
239. Max Schmidt TV Oberkirch II 1 0/0
240. Martin Schwaderer SV Zunsweier 1 0/0
241. Yannick Schwendemann HSG Ortenau Süd II 1 0/0
242. Levi Strauch HSG Ortenau Süd II 1 0/0
243. Oliver Valha TuS Altenheim II 1 0/0

Generiert mit Professional League