SHV Kreisklasse D-Jugend männlich Offenburg-Schwarzwald 2019/20 (Stand 08.12.2019)

Spielplan

1. Spieltag / 14.09.2019 bis 14.09.2019

Samstag, 14.09.2019 14:00
    TV St. Georgen - JSG ZEGO II 20:17    
Samstag, 14.09.2019 14:30
    HSG Renchtal - HSG Hanauerland II 34:18    
Samstag, 14.09.2019 15:45
    HGW Hofweier II - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II 9:31    

Spielfrei: ETSV Offenburg, FV Unterharmersbach, JSG Scutro, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III, SG Schramberg 1858 II

2. Spieltag / 21.09.2019 bis 22.09.2019

Samstag, 21.09.2019 10:00
    HSG Hanauerland II - TV St. Georgen 16:13    
Samstag, 21.09.2019 11:40
    SG Schramberg 1858 II - FV Unterharmersbach 7:4    
Samstag, 21.09.2019 15:00
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III - HGW Hofweier II 15:12    
Sonntag, 22.09.2019 11:30
    JSG ZEGO II - HSG Renchtal 11:25    
Spielfrei: ETSV Offenburg, JSG Scutro, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II

3. Spieltag / 28.09.2019 bis 29.09.2019

Samstag, 28.09.2019 11:30
    HGW Hofweier II - SG Schramberg 1858 II 18:4    
Samstag, 28.09.2019 11:45
    JSG Scutro - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II 16:31    
Sonntag, 29.09.2019 10:00
    JSG ZEGO II - HSG Hanauerland II 9:25    
Sonntag, 29.09.2019 14:15
    ETSV Offenburg - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III 27:18    
Sonntag, 29.09.2019 14:30
    FV Unterharmersbach - TV St. Georgen 5:22    
Spielfrei: HSG Renchtal

4. Spieltag / 03.10.2019 bis 03.10.2019

Donnerstag, 03.10.2019 13:30
    JSG Scutro - FV Unterharmersbach 19:8    
Donnerstag, 03.10.2019 15:15
    HSG Renchtal - TV St. Georgen 29:17    

Spielfrei: ETSV Offenburg, HGW Hofweier II, HSG Hanauerland II, JSG ZEGO II, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III, SG Schramberg 1858 II

5. Spieltag / 05.10.2019 bis 06.10.2019

Samstag, 05.10.2019 13:30
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III - FV Unterharmersbach 28:2    
Sonntag, 06.10.2019 12:00
    HSG Hanauerland II - ETSV Offenburg 11:26    
Sonntag, 06.10.2019 13:30
    SG Schramberg 1858 II - JSG Scutro 10:15    
Sonntag, 06.10.2019 14:00
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - HSG Renchtal 33:19    
Spielfrei: HGW Hofweier II, JSG ZEGO II, TV St. Georgen

6. Spieltag / 12.10.2019 bis 12.10.2019

Samstag, 12.10.2019 12:00
    ETSV Offenburg - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II 24:31    
Samstag, 12.10.2019 14:00
    TV St. Georgen - SG Schramberg 1858 II 24:9    
Samstag, 12.10.2019 14:30
    FV Unterharmersbach - HGW Hofweier II 5:15    
Samstag, 12.10.2019 14:45
    HSG Renchtal - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III 23:18    
Spielfrei: HSG Hanauerland II, JSG Scutro, JSG ZEGO II

7. Spieltag / 19.10.2019 bis 20.10.2019

Samstag, 19.10.2019 12:45
    HGW Hofweier II - HSG Hanauerland II 9:27    
Samstag, 19.10.2019 12:50
    SG Schramberg 1858 II - ETSV Offenburg 8:21    
Samstag, 19.10.2019 13:00
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - JSG ZEGO II 52:8    
Sonntag, 20.10.2019 13:40
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III - TV St. Georgen 26:17    
Spielfrei: FV Unterharmersbach, HSG Renchtal, JSG Scutro

8. Spieltag / 26.10.2019 bis 27.10.2019

Samstag, 26.10.2019 11:30
    HSG Hanauerland II - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III 14:21    
Samstag, 26.10.2019 17:15
    JSG Scutro - HGW Hofweier II 21:14    
Sonntag, 27.10.2019 12:00
    TV St. Georgen - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II 7:48    

Spielfrei: ETSV Offenburg, FV Unterharmersbach, HSG Renchtal, JSG ZEGO II, SG Schramberg 1858 II

9. Spieltag / 02.11.2019 bis 03.11.2019

Samstag, 02.11.2019 12:50
    HGW Hofweier II - TV St. Georgen 12:9    
Sonntag, 03.11.2019 12:10
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - HSG Hanauerland II 46:15    
Sonntag, 03.11.2019 12:30
    SG Schramberg 1858 II - HSG Renchtal 6:26    
Sonntag, 03.11.2019 14:00
    ETSV Offenburg - FV Unterharmersbach 41:8    
Spielfrei: JSG Scutro, JSG ZEGO II, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III

10. Spieltag / 09.11.2019 bis 10.11.2019

Samstag, 09.11.2019 14:45
    HSG Hanauerland II - SG Schramberg 1858 II 27:5    
Samstag, 09.11.2019 17:30
    HSG Renchtal - JSG Scutro 24:17    
Sonntag, 10.11.2019 14:00
    JSG ZEGO II - FV Unterharmersbach 24:11    
Sonntag, 10.11.2019 14:20
    ETSV Offenburg - HGW Hofweier II 25:13    
Spielfrei: SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III, TV St. Georgen

11. Spieltag / 16.11.2019 bis 23.11.2019

Samstag, 16.11.2019 14:15
    HGW Hofweier II - HSG Renchtal 12:30    
Samstag, 16.11.2019 17:15
    JSG Scutro - ETSV Offenburg 13:19    
Sonntag, 17.11.2019 13:20
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III - JSG ZEGO II 24:16    
Samstag, 23.11.2019 15:30
    JSG Scutro - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III 21:17    
Samstag, 23.11.2019 16:00
    FV Unterharmersbach - HSG Renchtal 8:43    

Spielfrei: HSG Hanauerland II, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II, SG Schramberg 1858 II, TV St. Georgen

12. Spieltag / 30.11.2019 bis 01.12.2019

Samstag, 30.11.2019 12:00
    JSG ZEGO II - HGW Hofweier II 12:16    
Samstag, 30.11.2019 12:30
    TV St. Georgen - JSG Scutro 21:27    
Samstag, 30.11.2019 14:00
    HSG Hanauerland II - FV Unterharmersbach 24:13    
Sonntag, 01.12.2019 12:00
    JSG ZEGO II - SG Schramberg 1858 II 29:6    
Sonntag, 01.12.2019 14:00
    HSG Renchtal - ETSV Offenburg 34:17    
Spielfrei: SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III

13. Spieltag / 07.12.2019 bis 21.12.2019

Samstag, 07.12.2019 11:50
    SG Schramberg 1858 II - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II 13:41    
Samstag, 07.12.2019 14:30
    FV Unterharmersbach - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III 6:27    
Samstag, 07.12.2019 15:30
    JSG Scutro - HSG Hanauerland II 23:23    
Sonntag, 08.12.2019 14:25
    ETSV Offenburg - JSG ZEGO II 30:17    
Samstag, 14.12.2019 12:00
    TV St. Georgen - ETSV Offenburg      
Samstag, 14.12.2019 13:30
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - FV Unterharmersbach      
    JSG ZEGO II - JSG Scutro      
Samstag, 14.12.2019 15:20
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III - SG Schramberg 1858 II      
Samstag, 21.12.2019 17:30
    TV St. Georgen - FV Unterharmersbach      
Spielfrei: HGW Hofweier II, HSG Renchtal
P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. (1.) HSG Renchtal 10 9 0 1 130 287 : 157 18 : 2
2. (2.) SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II 8 8 0 0 202 313 : 111 16 : 0
3. (3.) ETSV Offenburg 9 7 0 2 77 230 : 153 14 : 4
4. (5.) SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III 9 6 0 3 56 194 : 138 12 : 6
5. (4.) JSG Scutro 9 5 1 3 5 172 : 167 11 : 7
6. (6.) HSG Hanauerland II 10 5 1 4 1 200 : 199 11 : 9
7. (7.) HGW Hofweier II 10 4 0 6 -49 130 : 179 8 : 12
8. (8.) TV St. Georgen 9 3 0 6 -39 150 : 189 6 : 12
9. (9.) JSG ZEGO II 9 2 0 7 -66 143 : 209 4 : 14
10. (10.) SG Schramberg 1858 II 9 1 0 8 -137 68 : 205 2 : 16
11. (11.) FV Unterharmersbach 10 0 0 10 -180 70 : 250 0 : 20

14. Spieltag / 11.01.2020 bis 25.01.2020

Samstag, 11.01.2020 14:45
    HSG Renchtal - SG Schramberg 1858 II      
Samstag, 18.01.2020 11:30
    HSG Hanauerland II - HSG Renchtal      
Samstag, 18.01.2020 12:00
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - HGW Hofweier II      
Samstag, 18.01.2020 14:00
    JSG ZEGO II - TV St. Georgen      
Samstag, 18.01.2020 14:50
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III - JSG Scutro      
Samstag, 25.01.2020 12:15
    TV St. Georgen - HSG Hanauerland II      
Samstag, 25.01.2020 14:45
    HGW Hofweier II - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III      
Samstag, 25.01.2020 16:45
    HSG Renchtal - JSG ZEGO II      
Spielfrei: ETSV Offenburg, FV Unterharmersbach

15. Spieltag / 01.02.2020 bis 02.02.2020

Samstag, 01.02.2020 13:20
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - JSG Scutro      
Samstag, 01.02.2020 14:45
    HSG Renchtal - FV Unterharmersbach      
Samstag, 01.02.2020 15:45
    HSG Hanauerland II - JSG ZEGO II      
Sonntag, 02.02.2020 13:40
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III - ETSV Offenburg      
Sonntag, 02.02.2020 13:50
    SG Schramberg 1858 II - HGW Hofweier II      
Spielfrei: TV St. Georgen

16. Spieltag / 08.02.2020 bis 16.02.2020

Samstag, 08.02.2020 14:45
    HSG Renchtal - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II      
Samstag, 08.02.2020 17:15
    JSG Scutro - SG Schramberg 1858 II      
Sonntag, 09.02.2020 13:00
    FV Unterharmersbach - JSG ZEGO II      
Sonntag, 09.02.2020 13:55
    ETSV Offenburg - HSG Hanauerland II      
Samstag, 15.02.2020 15:20
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III - HSG Renchtal      
Samstag, 15.02.2020 16:40
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - ETSV Offenburg      
Sonntag, 16.02.2020 12:20
    SG Schramberg 1858 II - TV St. Georgen      
Spielfrei: HGW Hofweier II

17. Spieltag / 29.02.2020 bis 01.03.2020

Samstag, 29.02.2020 13:00
    HSG Hanauerland II - HGW Hofweier II      
Samstag, 29.02.2020 14:20
    FV Unterharmersbach - JSG Scutro      
Sonntag, 01.03.2020 11:00
    JSG ZEGO II - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II      
Sonntag, 01.03.2020 14:20
    ETSV Offenburg - SG Schramberg 1858 II      
Sonntag, 01.03.2020 15:30
    TV St. Georgen - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III      
Spielfrei: HSG Renchtal

18. Spieltag / 07.03.2020 bis 15.03.2020

Samstag, 07.03.2020 13:20
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - TV St. Georgen      
Samstag, 07.03.2020 15:10
    SG Schramberg 1858 II - JSG ZEGO II      
Sonntag, 08.03.2020 15:00
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III - HSG Hanauerland II      
Sonntag, 08.03.2020 17:00
    HGW Hofweier II - JSG Scutro      
Samstag, 14.03.2020 12:15
    TV St. Georgen - HGW Hofweier II      
Samstag, 14.03.2020 14:30
    FV Unterharmersbach - ETSV Offenburg      
Sonntag, 15.03.2020 11:30
    HSG Hanauerland II - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II      
Spielfrei: HSG Renchtal

19. Spieltag / 21.03.2020 bis 22.03.2020

Samstag, 21.03.2020 14:30
    JSG Scutro - HSG Renchtal      
Samstag, 21.03.2020 15:00
    SG Schramberg 1858 II - HSG Hanauerland II      
Sonntag, 22.03.2020 11:30
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II      
Sonntag, 22.03.2020 12:55
    HGW Hofweier II - ETSV Offenburg      
Spielfrei: FV Unterharmersbach, JSG ZEGO II, TV St. Georgen

20. Spieltag / 28.03.2020 bis 04.04.2020

Samstag, 28.03.2020 16:10
    FV Unterharmersbach - HSG Hanauerland II      
Sonntag, 29.03.2020 13:50
    ETSV Offenburg - JSG Scutro      
Sonntag, 29.03.2020 14:00
    JSG ZEGO II - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III      
    HSG Renchtal - HGW Hofweier II      
Samstag, 04.04.2020 16:20
    HGW Hofweier II - FV Unterharmersbach      
Spielfrei: SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II, SG Schramberg 1858 II, TV St. Georgen

21. Spieltag / 18.04.2020 bis 18.04.2020

Samstag, 18.04.2020 12:45
    HGW Hofweier II - JSG ZEGO II      
Samstag, 18.04.2020 14:30
    FV Unterharmersbach - SG Schramberg 1858 II      
Samstag, 18.04.2020 14:45
    JSG Scutro - TV St. Georgen      
Samstag, 18.04.2020 15:00
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III      
Samstag, 18.04.2020 16:20
    ETSV Offenburg - HSG Renchtal      
Spielfrei: HSG Hanauerland II

22. Spieltag / 25.04.2020 bis 02.05.2020

Samstag, 25.04.2020 12:30
    TV St. Georgen - HSG Renchtal      
Samstag, 25.04.2020 13:00
    HSG Hanauerland II - JSG Scutro      
Samstag, 25.04.2020 14:00
    JSG ZEGO II - ETSV Offenburg      
Samstag, 25.04.2020 14:30
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - SG Schramberg 1858 II      
Samstag, 02.05.2020 14:30
    FV Unterharmersbach - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II      
Samstag, 02.05.2020 14:50
    ETSV Offenburg - TV St. Georgen      
Samstag, 02.05.2020 15:00
    JSG Scutro - JSG ZEGO II      
Samstag, 02.05.2020 15:15
    SG Schramberg 1858 II - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III      
Spielfrei: HGW Hofweier II

Generiert mit Professional League