SHV Kreisklasse E-Jugend männlich Offenburg-Schwarzwald 2019/20 (Stand 07.12.2019)

Spielplan

1. Spieltag / 14.09.2019 bis 15.09.2019

Sonntag, 15.09.2019 14:30
    TV Oberkirch - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II      

Spielfrei: ETSV Offenburg, HSG Hanauerland III, HSG Ortenau Süd, HSG Ortenau Süd II, SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III, SG Schramberg 1858, TuS Oppenau, JSG Scutro

2. Spieltag / 21.09.2019 bis 22.09.2019

Sonntag, 22.09.2019 11:40
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III - TV Oberkirch      

Spielfrei: ETSV Offenburg, HSG Hanauerland III, HSG Ortenau Süd, HSG Ortenau Süd II, SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II, SG Schramberg 1858, TuS Oppenau, JSG Scutro

3. Spieltag / 28.09.2019 bis 29.09.2019

Samstag, 28.09.2019 12:45
    TV Oberkirch - SG Schramberg 1858      
Samstag, 28.09.2019 13:45
    JSG Scutro - HSG Hanauerland III      
Samstag, 28.09.2019 14:30
    HSG Ortenau Süd - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II      
Sonntag, 29.09.2019 12:50
    HSG Ortenau Süd II - TuS Oppenau      
    ETSV Offenburg - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III      
Spielfrei: SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier

4. Spieltag / 03.10.2019 bis 06.10.2019

Donnerstag, 03.10.2019 11:30
    HSG Hanauerland III - SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier      
Samstag, 05.10.2019 10:30
    HSG Hanauerland III - ETSV Offenburg      
Sonntag, 06.10.2019 11:00
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - HSG Ortenau Süd II      
Sonntag, 06.10.2019 11:50
    SG Schramberg 1858 - HSG Ortenau Süd      
Sonntag, 06.10.2019 12:45
    TuS Oppenau - SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier      
Spielfrei: SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III, TV Oberkirch, JSG Scutro

5. Spieltag / 12.10.2019 bis 12.10.2019

Samstag, 12.10.2019 10:35
    ETSV Offenburg - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II      
Samstag, 12.10.2019 11:30
    SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - SG Schramberg 1858      
Samstag, 12.10.2019 13:00
    JSG Scutro - TuS Oppenau      
    HSG Ortenau Süd II - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III      
Spielfrei: HSG Hanauerland III, HSG Ortenau Süd, TV Oberkirch

6. Spieltag / 19.10.2019 bis 20.10.2019

Samstag, 19.10.2019 10:00
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - JSG Scutro      
Samstag, 19.10.2019 11:20
    SG Schramberg 1858 - ETSV Offenburg      
Sonntag, 20.10.2019 11:00
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III - SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier      

Spielfrei: HSG Hanauerland III, HSG Ortenau Süd, HSG Ortenau Süd II, TuS Oppenau, TV Oberkirch

7. Spieltag / 26.10.2019 bis 27.10.2019

Samstag, 26.10.2019 10:30
    HSG Hanauerland III - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III      
Samstag, 26.10.2019 14:00
    SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II      
Samstag, 26.10.2019 14:30
    JSG Scutro - SG Schramberg 1858      
Sonntag, 27.10.2019 10:30
    HSG Ortenau Süd - TV Oberkirch      
Spielfrei: ETSV Offenburg, HSG Ortenau Süd II, TuS Oppenau

8. Spieltag / 02.11.2019 bis 03.11.2019

Samstag, 02.11.2019 12:45
    TV Oberkirch - SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier      
    TuS Oppenau - HSG Ortenau Süd      
Sonntag, 03.11.2019 10:40
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - HSG Hanauerland III      
Sonntag, 03.11.2019 11:00
    SG Schramberg 1858 - HSG Ortenau Süd II      
Spielfrei: ETSV Offenburg, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III, JSG Scutro

9. Spieltag / 08.11.2019 bis 10.11.2019

Freitag, 08.11.2019 16:00
    SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - JSG Scutro      
Samstag, 09.11.2019 10:15
    HSG Hanauerland III - SG Schramberg 1858      
Samstag, 09.11.2019 10:30
    HSG Ortenau Süd - SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier      
Samstag, 09.11.2019 16:00
    TuS Oppenau - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III      
Sonntag, 10.11.2019 10:30
    HSG Ortenau Süd II - HSG Ortenau Süd      
Sonntag, 10.11.2019 12:55
    ETSV Offenburg - TV Oberkirch      
Spielfrei: SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II

10. Spieltag / 16.11.2019 bis 17.11.2019

Samstag, 16.11.2019 12:45
    TV Oberkirch - HSG Ortenau Süd II      
Samstag, 16.11.2019 13:00
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III - JSG Scutro      
Sonntag, 17.11.2019 12:50
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - TuS Oppenau      
Sonntag, 17.11.2019 13:00
    ETSV Offenburg - HSG Ortenau Süd      
Spielfrei: HSG Hanauerland III, SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier, SG Schramberg 1858

11. Spieltag / 23.11.2019 bis 24.11.2019

Samstag, 23.11.2019 12:30
    JSG Scutro - HSG Ortenau Süd      
Sonntag, 24.11.2019 12:00
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II      

Spielfrei: ETSV Offenburg, HSG Hanauerland III, HSG Ortenau Süd II, SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier, SG Schramberg 1858, TuS Oppenau, TV Oberkirch

12. Spieltag / 30.11.2019 bis 01.12.2019

Samstag, 30.11.2019 11:30
    HSG Ortenau Süd II - ETSV Offenburg      
Samstag, 30.11.2019 12:00
    SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - HSG Ortenau Süd      
Sonntag, 01.12.2019 12:30
    TuS Oppenau - SG Schramberg 1858      

Spielfrei: HSG Hanauerland III, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III, TV Oberkirch, JSG Scutro

13. Spieltag / 07.12.2019 bis 08.12.2019

Samstag, 07.12.2019 10:30
    SG Schramberg 1858 - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II      
Samstag, 07.12.2019 11:45
    HSG Ortenau Süd - HSG Hanauerland III      
Sonntag, 08.12.2019 10:30
    HSG Ortenau Süd II - SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier      
Sonntag, 08.12.2019 13:00
    ETSV Offenburg - JSG Scutro      
Spielfrei: SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III, TuS Oppenau, TV Oberkirch
P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. (1.) ETSV Offenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
2. (2.) HSG Hanauerland III 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
3. (3.) HSG Ortenau Süd 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
4. (4.) HSG Ortenau Süd II 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
5. (5.) SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
6. (6.) SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
7. (7.) SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
8. (8.) SG Schramberg 1858 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
9. (9.) TuS Oppenau 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
10. (10.) TV Oberkirch 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
11. (11.) JSG Scutro 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0

14. Spieltag / 13.12.2019 bis 14.12.2019

Freitag, 13.12.2019 18:30
    JSG Scutro - HSG Ortenau Süd II      
Samstag, 14.12.2019 10:00
    HSG Hanauerland III - TV Oberkirch      
Samstag, 14.12.2019 12:50
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III - SG Schramberg 1858      
Samstag, 14.12.2019 13:00
    SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - ETSV Offenburg      
Spielfrei: HSG Ortenau Süd, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II, TuS Oppenau

15. Spieltag / 21.12.2019 bis 21.12.2019

Samstag, 21.12.2019 11:30
    HSG Ortenau Süd - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III      
Samstag, 21.12.2019 13:00
    HSG Ortenau Süd II - HSG Hanauerland III      
Samstag, 21.12.2019 14:30
    TV Oberkirch - TuS Oppenau      
Samstag, 21.12.2019 14:45
    JSG Scutro - SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier      
Spielfrei: ETSV Offenburg, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II, SG Schramberg 1858

16. Spieltag / 11.01.2020 bis 19.01.2020

Samstag, 11.01.2020 13:15
    TuS Oppenau - HSG Hanauerland III      
Samstag, 18.01.2020 10:00
    HSG Hanauerland III - HSG Ortenau Süd II      
Samstag, 18.01.2020 10:30
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - TV Oberkirch      
Samstag, 18.01.2020 12:30
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III - HSG Ortenau Süd      

Spielfrei: ETSV Offenburg, SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier, SG Schramberg 1858, JSG Scutro

17. Spieltag / 25.01.2020 bis 26.01.2020

Samstag, 25.01.2020 15:15
    TV Oberkirch - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III      
Samstag, 25.01.2020 15:45
    SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - HSG Hanauerland III      
Sonntag, 26.01.2020 12:20
    HSG Ortenau Süd II - JSG Scutro      
Sonntag, 26.01.2020 13:45
    ETSV Offenburg - TuS Oppenau      
Spielfrei: HSG Ortenau Süd, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II, SG Schramberg 1858

18. Spieltag / 01.02.2020 bis 02.02.2020

Samstag, 01.02.2020 13:15
    TuS Oppenau - HSG Ortenau Süd II      
Samstag, 01.02.2020 14:30
    HSG Hanauerland III - JSG Scutro      
Samstag, 01.02.2020 14:50
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - HSG Ortenau Süd      
Sonntag, 02.02.2020 11:00
    SG Schramberg 1858 - TV Oberkirch      
Sonntag, 02.02.2020 12:20
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III - ETSV Offenburg      
Spielfrei: SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier

19. Spieltag / 08.02.2020 bis 09.02.2020

Samstag, 08.02.2020 11:20
    HSG Ortenau Süd - SG Schramberg 1858      
    HSG Ortenau Süd II - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II      
Samstag, 08.02.2020 13:15
    SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - TuS Oppenau      
Samstag, 08.02.2020 15:45
    JSG Scutro - TV Oberkirch      
Sonntag, 09.02.2020 12:30
    ETSV Offenburg - HSG Hanauerland III      
Spielfrei: SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III

20. Spieltag / 15.02.2020 bis 16.02.2020

Samstag, 15.02.2020 14:00
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III - HSG Ortenau Süd II      
Samstag, 15.02.2020 15:10
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - ETSV Offenburg      
Sonntag, 16.02.2020 11:00
    SG Schramberg 1858 - SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier      
Sonntag, 16.02.2020 14:00
    TuS Oppenau - JSG Scutro      
Spielfrei: HSG Hanauerland III, HSG Ortenau Süd, TV Oberkirch

21. Spieltag / 29.02.2020 bis 01.03.2020

Samstag, 29.02.2020 11:30
    HSG Hanauerland III - TuS Oppenau      
Samstag, 29.02.2020 13:30
    SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III      
Samstag, 29.02.2020 16:30
    JSG Scutro - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II      
Sonntag, 01.03.2020 12:55
    ETSV Offenburg - SG Schramberg 1858      
Spielfrei: HSG Ortenau Süd, HSG Ortenau Süd II, TV Oberkirch

22. Spieltag / 07.03.2020 bis 08.03.2020

Samstag, 07.03.2020 12:45
    TuS Oppenau - ETSV Offenburg      
Samstag, 07.03.2020 14:50
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier      
Samstag, 07.03.2020 16:00
    TV Oberkirch - HSG Ortenau Süd      
Sonntag, 08.03.2020 11:15
    SG Schramberg 1858 - JSG Scutro      
Sonntag, 08.03.2020 12:50
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III - HSG Hanauerland III      
Spielfrei: HSG Ortenau Süd II

23. Spieltag / 14.03.2020 bis 15.03.2020

Samstag, 14.03.2020 13:00
    HSG Hanauerland III - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II      
Samstag, 14.03.2020 13:45
    SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - TV Oberkirch      
Samstag, 14.03.2020 15:20
    HSG Ortenau Süd II - SG Schramberg 1858      
Samstag, 14.03.2020 15:30
    JSG Scutro - ETSV Offenburg      
Sonntag, 15.03.2020 13:15
    HSG Ortenau Süd - TuS Oppenau      
Spielfrei: SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III

24. Spieltag / 21.03.2020 bis 22.03.2020

Samstag, 21.03.2020 13:30
    SG Schramberg 1858 - HSG Hanauerland III      
Sonntag, 22.03.2020 12:40
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III - TuS Oppenau      
Sonntag, 22.03.2020 14:30
    TV Oberkirch - ETSV Offenburg      

Spielfrei: HSG Ortenau Süd, HSG Ortenau Süd II, SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II, JSG Scutro

25. Spieltag / 28.03.2020 bis 29.03.2020

Samstag, 28.03.2020 13:50
    HSG Ortenau Süd II - TV Oberkirch      
Samstag, 28.03.2020 15:30
    JSG Scutro - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III      
Sonntag, 29.03.2020 11:30
    HSG Ortenau Süd - ETSV Offenburg      
Sonntag, 29.03.2020 12:30
    TuS Oppenau - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II      
Spielfrei: HSG Hanauerland III, SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier, SG Schramberg 1858

26. Spieltag / 04.04.2020 bis 18.04.2020

Samstag, 18.04.2020 12:00
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III      
Samstag, 18.04.2020 12:45
    TV Oberkirch - JSG Scutro      
Samstag, 18.04.2020 13:15
    SG Schramberg 1858 - TuS Oppenau      
Samstag, 18.04.2020 13:30
    ETSV Offenburg - HSG Ortenau Süd II      
Spielfrei: HSG Hanauerland III, HSG Ortenau Süd, SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier

27. Spieltag / 25.04.2020 bis 26.04.2020

Samstag, 25.04.2020 14:00
    SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier - HSG Ortenau Süd II      
Samstag, 25.04.2020 17:30
    HSG Hanauerland III - HSG Ortenau Süd      
Sonntag, 26.04.2020 14:00
    TuS Oppenau - TV Oberkirch      
Sonntag, 26.04.2020 15:00
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - SG Schramberg 1858      
Spielfrei: ETSV Offenburg, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III, JSG Scutro

28. Spieltag / 02.05.2020 bis 03.05.2020

Samstag, 02.05.2020 13:00
    HSG Ortenau Süd - HSG Ortenau Süd II      
Samstag, 02.05.2020 13:25
    ETSV Offenburg - SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier      
Samstag, 02.05.2020 13:50
    SG Schramberg 1858 - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim III      
Samstag, 02.05.2020 14:30
    TV Oberkirch - HSG Hanauerland III      
    HSG Ortenau Süd - JSG Scutro      
Spielfrei: SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II, TuS Oppenau

Generiert mit Professional League