SHV Bezirksklasse B-Jugend weiblich Offenburg-Schwarzwald 2019/20 (Stand 22.09.2019)

Spielplan

1. Spieltag / 22.09.2019 bis 28.09.2019

Sonntag, 22.09.2019 15:20
    SG Gutach/Wolfach - ETSV Offenburg 30:13    
Samstag, 28.09.2019 15:45
    TV St. Georgen - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II      

Spielfrei: HSG Ortenau Süd, JSG Scutro, JSG ZEGO II, SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. (--) SG Gutach/Wolfach 1 1 0 0 17 30 : 13 2 : 0
2. (--) HSG Ortenau Süd 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
3. (--) JSG Scutro 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
4. (--) JSG ZEGO II 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
5. (--) SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
6. (--) TV St. Georgen 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
7. (--) SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
8. (--) ETSV Offenburg 1 0 0 1 -17 13 : 30 0 : 2

2. Spieltag / 03.10.2019 bis 06.10.2019

Donnerstag, 03.10.2019 15:00
    TV St. Georgen - JSG Scutro      
Donnerstag, 03.10.2019 15:15
    ETSV Offenburg - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II      
Sonntag, 06.10.2019 13:20
    SG Gutach/Wolfach - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg      
Sonntag, 06.10.2019 15:00
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - HSG Ortenau Süd      
Spielfrei: JSG ZEGO II

3. Spieltag / 12.10.2019 bis 12.10.2019

Samstag, 12.10.2019 16:00
    JSG Scutro - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II      
Samstag, 12.10.2019 16:10
    HSG Ortenau Süd - SG Gutach/Wolfach      
Samstag, 12.10.2019 16:30
    ETSV Offenburg - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg      
Spielfrei: JSG ZEGO II, TV St. Georgen

4. Spieltag / 20.10.2019 bis 27.10.2019

Sonntag, 20.10.2019 14:15
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - TV St. Georgen      
Sonntag, 20.10.2019 14:20
    SG Gutach/Wolfach - JSG ZEGO II      
Samstag, 26.10.2019 14:45
    JSG ZEGO II - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II      
Sonntag, 27.10.2019 15:15
    HSG Ortenau Süd - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg      
Sonntag, 27.10.2019 15:30
    TV St. Georgen - ETSV Offenburg      
Spielfrei: JSG Scutro

5. Spieltag / 03.11.2019 bis 17.11.2019

Sonntag, 03.11.2019 15:30
    ETSV Offenburg - JSG ZEGO II      
Sonntag, 03.11.2019 16:00
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - JSG Scutro      
Samstag, 09.11.2019 12:00
    JSG Scutro - ETSV Offenburg      
Samstag, 09.11.2019 14:30
    HSG Ortenau Süd - TV St. Georgen      
Samstag, 16.11.2019 12:00
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - JSG ZEGO II      
Sonntag, 17.11.2019 16:00
    ETSV Offenburg - HSG Ortenau Süd      
Spielfrei: SG Gutach/Wolfach, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II

6. Spieltag / 23.11.2019 bis 30.11.2019

Samstag, 23.11.2019 17:00
    JSG Scutro - SG Gutach/Wolfach      
Samstag, 23.11.2019 18:20
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - ETSV Offenburg      
Samstag, 30.11.2019 14:20
    SG Gutach/Wolfach - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II      
Samstag, 30.11.2019 14:30
    JSG ZEGO II - TV St. Georgen      
    HSG Ortenau Süd - JSG Scutro      
Spielfrei: SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg

7. Spieltag / 07.12.2019 bis 15.12.2019

Samstag, 07.12.2019 16:20
    HSG Ortenau Süd - JSG ZEGO II      
Sonntag, 08.12.2019 15:50
    ETSV Offenburg - TV St. Georgen      
Samstag, 14.12.2019 15:30
    TV St. Georgen - SG Gutach/Wolfach      
Sonntag, 15.12.2019 15:30
    JSG ZEGO II - JSG Scutro      
Sonntag, 15.12.2019 17:00
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg      

8. Spieltag / 19.01.2020 bis 26.01.2020

Sonntag, 19.01.2020 15:20
    SG Gutach/Wolfach - TV St. Georgen      
Sonntag, 26.01.2020 15:15
    ETSV Offenburg - SG Gutach/Wolfach      

Spielfrei: HSG Ortenau Süd, JSG Scutro, JSG ZEGO II, SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II

9. Spieltag / 01.02.2020 bis 08.02.2020

Samstag, 01.02.2020 16:20
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - TV St. Georgen      
    SG Gutach/Wolfach - JSG Scutro      
Samstag, 08.02.2020 15:50
    HSG Ortenau Süd - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II      
Samstag, 08.02.2020 17:30
    TV St. Georgen - JSG ZEGO II      
Spielfrei: ETSV Offenburg, SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg

10. Spieltag / 16.02.2020 bis 16.02.2020

Sonntag, 16.02.2020 13:15
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - ETSV Offenburg      
Sonntag, 16.02.2020 14:20
    SG Gutach/Wolfach - HSG Ortenau Süd      
Sonntag, 16.02.2020 15:20
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - JSG Scutro      
Spielfrei: JSG ZEGO II, TV St. Georgen

11. Spieltag / 29.02.2020 bis 01.03.2020

Samstag, 29.02.2020 13:45
    TV St. Georgen - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg      
Samstag, 29.02.2020 15:00
    JSG ZEGO II - SG Gutach/Wolfach      
Sonntag, 01.03.2020 17:00
    TV St. Georgen - HSG Ortenau Süd      
Spielfrei: ETSV Offenburg, JSG Scutro, SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II

12. Spieltag / 07.03.2020 bis 08.03.2020

Samstag, 07.03.2020 14:40
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - JSG ZEGO II      
Sonntag, 08.03.2020 17:00
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - HSG Ortenau Süd      

Spielfrei: ETSV Offenburg, JSG Scutro, SG Gutach/Wolfach, TV St. Georgen

13. Spieltag / 14.03.2020 bis 29.03.2020

Samstag, 14.03.2020 11:15
    JSG ZEGO II - ETSV Offenburg      
Samstag, 14.03.2020 16:30
    JSG Scutro - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg      
Samstag, 21.03.2020 16:00
    ETSV Offenburg - JSG Scutro      
Samstag, 21.03.2020 16:15
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - SG Gutach/Wolfach      
Samstag, 28.03.2020 14:00
    JSG ZEGO II - SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg      
    JSG Scutro - TV St. Georgen      
Sonntag, 29.03.2020 13:10
    HSG Ortenau Süd - ETSV Offenburg      
Spielfrei: SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II

14. Spieltag / 18.04.2020 bis 02.05.2020

Samstag, 18.04.2020 15:30
    JSG Scutro - HSG Ortenau Süd      
Samstag, 18.04.2020 16:20
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II - SG Gutach/Wolfach      
Samstag, 25.04.2020 12:45
    JSG ZEGO II - HSG Ortenau Süd      
Samstag, 02.05.2020 16:00
    JSG Scutro - JSG ZEGO II      
    SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg - SG Ottenheim/Altenheim II      
Spielfrei: ETSV Offenburg, TV St. Georgen

Generiert mit Professional League